William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
21 Dec. 2014 (Sun) TODAY
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
11:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Messina 3 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Corunya 4 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Betis - Racing Santander 2 analysis 1
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.
12:30 Karabakh Agdam - Sumgayit 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Vitesse - Heracles 2 analysis X
Italian Serie A
12:30 Verona - Chievo 7 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Balikesirspor - Kasimpasa 1 analysis 2
Scottish Premiership
13:15 Dundee United - Celtic 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen 2 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Marseille - Lille 6 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
14:00 Panionios - Atromitos 1 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
14:30 AA Gent - Standard Liege 1 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax 4 analysis 2
14:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 5 analysis Ov
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht 5 analysis 2
14:30 Roda - Den Bosch 4 analysis 2
14:30 VVV Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 2 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Newcastle - Sunderland 5 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
14:30 Catanzaro - Reggina 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Palermo 5 analysis X
15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli 5 analysis 1
15:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2 analysis 1
15:00 Torino - Genoa 3 analysis X
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim 6 analysis X
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
16:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Monza Brianza 1912 2 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
16:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Lucchese 1 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
16:00 Benevento - Cosenza 2 analysis 1
16:00 Lamezia - Juve Stabia 1 analysis 2
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Beira Mar - Atletico CP 1 analysis 2
16:00 Chaves - Freamunde 1 analysis 2
Greek Superleague
16:15 Asteras Tripoli - Xanthi 1 analysis Ov
16:15 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 1 analysis 2
16:15 Niki Volos - Panetolikos 1 analysis X
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
16:15 Coruxo - Celta Vigo B 1 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Twente - Willem II 5 analysis X
Cypriot Division 1
17:00 AEL Limassol - Doksa Katokopias 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Liverpool - Arsenal 7 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Evian Thonon Gaillard 5 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Academica - Penafiel 1 analysis 2
17:00 Arouca - Maritimo 2 analysis X
17:00 Moreirense - Boavista 3 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Granada - Getafe 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon 1 analysis 1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
17:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Marbella 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
17:30 Freiburg - Hannover 96 3 analysis 1
Turkish Lig 1
17:30 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 1 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Club Brugge - KRC Genk 3 analysis 2
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
18:00 Pavia - Como 2 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
18:00 Forli' - San Marino Calcio 1 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
18:00 Melfi - Matera 1 analysis 2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:00 Benfica - Gil Vicente 6 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Besiktas - Akhisar 9 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Leganes - Recreativo Huelva 2 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
18:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Thessaloniki 2 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Elche - CF Malaga 4 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Las Palmas - Osasuna 2 analysis 1
19:00 Valladolid - Barcelona B 3 analysis 2
Israel Premier League
19:15 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 analysis 2
Morocco GNF I
19:30 Khouribga - Kenitra 1 analysis 1
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lokeren - Kortrijk 2 analysis 2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi 1 analysis 1
20:00 Universitario De Pando - Club Petrolero 1 analysis 2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
20:15 Nacional Madeira - Sporting Lisbon 4 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Inter Milan - Lazio 5 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
21:00 Bordeaux - Lyon 4 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid 6 analysis 2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
22:00 Blooming - Club Bolivar 3 analysis 1
22:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 1 analysis 2
Chilean Apertura
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Palestino 1 analysis 1
Ecuador Serie A
22:30 Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 analysis X
Colombian Liga P'bon
23:30 Independiente Santa Fe - Independiente Medellin 1 analysis X
22 Dec. 2014 (Mon) TOMORROW
Italian Super Cup
18:00 Juventus - Napoli 1 analysis Un
Morocco GNF I
19:30 Agadir - Mas Maghrib A Fes 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Leipzig - 1860 Munich 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Stoke - Chelsea 1 analysis 2
23 Dec. 2014 (Tue)
Scottish Championship
20:45 Cowdenbeath - Hearts 1 analysis 1
26 Dec. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
07:30 Melbourne City - Perth Glory 2 analysis X






Past Analysis
21 Dec. 2014 (Sun) TODAY
German Bundesliga
17:30 Freiburg - Hannover 96 3 analysis 1
Turkish Lig 1
17:30 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 1 analysis X
Cypriot Division 1
17:00 AEL Limassol - Doksa Katokopias 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Liverpool - Arsenal 7 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Evian Thonon Gaillard 5 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Academica - Penafiel 1 analysis 2
17:00 Arouca - Maritimo 2 analysis X
17:00 Moreirense - Boavista 3 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Granada - Getafe 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon 1 analysis 1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
17:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Marbella 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Twente - Willem II 5 analysis X
Greek Superleague
16:15 Asteras Tripoli - Xanthi 1 analysis Ov
16:15 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 1 analysis 2
16:15 Niki Volos - Panetolikos 1 analysis X
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
16:15 Coruxo - Celta Vigo B 1 analysis X
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
16:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Monza Brianza 1912 2 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
16:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Lucchese 1 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
16:00 Benevento - Cosenza 2 analysis 1
16:00 Lamezia - Juve Stabia 1 analysis 2
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Beira Mar - Atletico CP 1 analysis 2
16:00 Chaves - Freamunde 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim 6 analysis X
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Palermo 5 analysis X
15:00 Fiorentina - Empoli 5 analysis 1
15:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2 analysis 1
15:00 Torino - Genoa 3 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
14:30 AA Gent - Standard Liege 1 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax 4 analysis 2
14:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 5 analysis Ov
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht 5 analysis 2
14:30 Roda - Den Bosch 4 analysis 2
14:30 VVV Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 2 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Newcastle - Sunderland 5 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
14:30 Catanzaro - Reggina 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Marseille - Lille 6 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
14:00 Panionios - Atromitos 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen 2 analysis 2
Scottish Premiership
13:15 Dundee United - Celtic 2 analysis 1
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.
12:30 Karabakh Agdam - Sumgayit 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Vitesse - Heracles 2 analysis X
Italian Serie A
12:30 Verona - Chievo 7 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Balikesirspor - Kasimpasa 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Corunya 4 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Betis - Racing Santander 2 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
11:00 Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Messina 3 analysis 1
20 Dec. 2014 (Sat)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol 1 analysis X 1‑3
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Numancia - Lugo 2 analysis 1 6‑6
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 AZ - Utrecht 2 analysis X 0‑3
Italian Serie A
20:45 Roma - Milan 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Club World Cup
20:30 Real Madrid - San Lorenzo 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Oostende - Cercle Brugge 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Lierse 1 analysis 1 6‑0
Belgian Division 2
20:00 St Truiden - Tubize 1 analysis 2 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient - Nantes 3 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Metz - Monaco 5 analysis 2 0‑1
20:00 Rennes - Reims 1 analysis 1 1‑3
20:00 Toulouse - Guingamp 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Eibar - Valencia 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
20:00 Compostela - Sporting Gijon B 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Dordrecht - Groningen 2 analysis 2 1‑1
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3 analysis 1 5‑0
Dutch Jupiler League
19:45 Almere City - Achilles 29 3 analysis 1 0‑0
19:45 Helmond Sport - Volendam 2 analysis 2 3‑4
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Cambuur - Zwolle 1 analysis 2 2‑1
German Bundesliga
18:30 Wolfsburg - Cologne 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Greek Superleague
18:30 Kalloni - Olympiakos 2 analysis 1 0‑5
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Italian Serie A
18:00 Sassuolo - Cesena 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Levante - Real Sociedad 1 analysis X 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Galatasaray - Mersin Idman Yurdu 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Welsh Premier League
18:00 The New Saints FC - Bala Town 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Club World Cup
17:30 Cruz Azul - Auckland City 1 analysis 2 1‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 UD Somozas - Real Oviedo 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Dutch Jupiler League
16:30 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - De Graafschap 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa - Manchester United 5 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 QPR - West Bromwich Albion 1 analysis 1 3‑2
16:00 Southampton - Everton 3 analysis 2 3‑0
16:00 Tottenham - Burnley 5 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 West Ham - Leicester 4 analysis 1 2‑0
English Championship
16:00 Blackburn - Charlton 4 analysis X 2‑0
16:00 Blackpool - Bournemouth 3 analysis 1 1‑6
16:00 Cardiff - Brentford 2 analysis 1 2‑3
16:00 Fulham - Sheffield Wednesday 4 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Huddersfield - Birmingham 2 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Wigan - Rotherham 5 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Wolverhampton - Brighton 1 analysis 1 1‑1
English Conference
16:00 Barnet - Chester 1 analysis 2 3‑0
16:00 Halifax - Nuneaton 3 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Kidderminster - Lincoln 2 analysis X 2‑1
16:00 Woking - Southport 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Wrexham - Dartford 3 analysis 1 1‑3
English League 1
16:00 Coventry - Fleetwood 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Crewe - Bristol City 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Gillingham - Chesterfield 1 analysis 1 2‑3
16:00 Peterborough - Preston North End 1 analysis 1 0‑1
English League 2
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Mansfield 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Bury - York 2 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Luton - Newport 1 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 Shrewsbury - Morecambe 2 analysis 1 1‑0
N. Ireland Premiership
16:00 Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town 1 analysis 2 0‑0
16:00 Glentoran - Cliftonville 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Scottish Championship
16:00 Hearts - Alloa 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Queen of the South - Cowdenbeath 2 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Rangers - Livingston 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Scottish League 1
16:00 Ayr - Stirling Albion 2 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Dunfermline - Stranraer 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Forfar - Airdrieonians 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Scottish League 2
16:00 Arbroath - Berwick 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Aberdeen - Kilmarnock 2 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Ross County - Hamilton 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 St Mirren - Motherwell 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 FC Barcelona - Cordoba 4 analysis 2 5‑0
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 6 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Schalke 04 - Hamburg 2 analysis 1 0‑0
15:30 Stuttgart - Paderborn 2 analysis 1 0‑0
15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 6 analysis Ov 2‑1
Welsh Premier League
15:30 Aberystwyth - Port Talbot 2 analysis Ov 0‑3
15:30 Rhyl FC - Connah's Quay 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Italian Serie B
15:00 Bari - Latina 3 analysis 1 1‑0
15:00 Calcio Catania - Brescia 2 analysis X 2‑2
15:00 Frosinone - Cittadella 4 analysis 2 1‑1
15:00 Modena - Trapani 2 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Perugia - Pescara 2 analysis 1 2‑2
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana 3 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Varese - Crotone 1 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Vicenza - Spezia 2 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno 2 analysis 2 1‑1
French Ligue 2
14:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Creteil 2 analysis 1 2‑0
14:00 Arles - Troyes 3 analysis 2 0‑4
14:00 Brest - Ajaccio 1 analysis X 2‑1
German 3. Liga
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Chemnitz 1 analysis 1 2‑0
14:00 Duisburg - Mainz 05 II 1 analysis 2 1‑1
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Greek Superleague
14:00 Panthrakikos - Veria 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 7 analysis 1 3‑0
English Championship
13:15 Derby - Norwich City 6 analysis 1 2‑2
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 Nuremberg - Greuther Furth 4 analysis 1 0‑0
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Australian A-League
11:30 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 4 analysis 1 4‑1
09:30 Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1 analysis X 1‑0
19 Dec. 2014 (Fri)
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Porto - Vitoria Setubal 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Italian Serie B
21:00 Avellino - Bologna 1 analysis X 1‑0
English Championship
20:45 Millwall - Bolton 5 analysis Ov 0‑1
English League 2
20:45 Tranmere - Cambridge United 2 analysis 2 1‑1
N. Ireland Premiership
20:45 Crusaders - Dungannon 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Celta Vigo - Almeria 2 analysis 1 0‑1
French Ligue 1
20:30 RC Lens - Nice 1 analysis X 2‑0
German Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz - Bayern Munich 7 analysis Ov 1‑2
Welsh Premier League
20:30 Newi Cefn Druids - Newtown 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 7 analysis 1 0‑0
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 6 analysis 1 5‑3
20:00 FC Oss - Jong Twente 3 analysis Ov 4‑1
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - Telstar 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Auxerre - Niort 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Chateauroux - Dijon 2 analysis 2 1‑1
20:00 Laval - Valenciennes 2 analysis X 3‑1
20:00 Nancy - Clermont Foot 2 analysis 2 1‑2
20:00 Nimes - Orléans 3 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Tours - Le Havre 4 analysis X 3‑2
French National
20:00 Boulogne - Colmar 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Colomiers - Bastia CA 1 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Epinal - Bourg Peronnas 3 analysis 2 3‑4
20:00 FC Chambly Thelle - Dunkerque 1 analysis X 3‑0
20:00 Frejus - Avranches 1 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Istres - Red Star 93 2 analysis X 0‑5
20:00 Luçon - Le Poiré Sur Vie 3 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Paris FC - Marseille Consolat 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Italian Serie B
19:00 Lanciano - Carpi 2 analysis X 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Fenerbahce 2 analysis X 0‑1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Dusseldorf - Union Berlin 5 analysis 2 1‑0
18:30 Karlsruhe - Frankfurt FSV 4 analysis 1 4‑1
Turkish Lig 1
18:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlispor 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge
18:15 Al Ahli Jeddah - AL Ittihad Ksa 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Qatari Star League
16:30 Al Jaish - Umm Salal 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
16:30 Al Sadd - Al-Kharaityat 1 analysis 2 3‑2
UAE Premier League
16:30 AL Jazira - Al Wasl 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
English Conference
16:00 Grimsby - Forest Green 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge
15:30 Hajer - Al Hilal 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Qatari Star League
14:00 Lekhwiya - Al Khor 3 analysis 1 4‑2
Australian A-League
09:40 Newcastle Jets - Adelaide 5 analysis 1 2‑1
18 Dec. 2014 (Thu)
Spanish Copa del Rey
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Alcoyano 5 analysis 2 1‑0
22:00 CF Malaga - Deportivo La Corunya 4 analysis 1 4‑1
Italian Serie A
21:00 Napoli - Parma 7 analysis Ov 2‑0
Portuguese Cup
21:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Dutch Cup
20:45 Ajax - Vitesse 6 analysis Ov 0‑4
French Ligue 2
20:30 Sochaux - Angers 6 analysis 1 1‑1
French National
20:30 Amiens - Strasbourg 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Hospitalet 3 analysis 2 2‑2
Turkish Cup
19:30 Besiktas - Caykur Rizespor 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Italian Serie A
19:00 Cagliari - Juventus 9 analysis 2 1‑3
Dutch Cup
18:30 Excelsior Rotterdam - NAC Breda 2 analysis 1 6‑0
Greek Superleague
18:30 Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Turkish Cup
17:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Greek Superleague
16:15 PAS Giannina - PAOK Thessaloniki 4 analysis Ov 3‑0
17 Dec. 2014 (Wed)
Spanish Copa del Rey
22:00 Cordoba - Granada 5 analysis X 1‑1
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real Oviedo 3 analysis 1 2‑0
22:00 Villarreal CF - Cádiz 3 analysis 1 3‑0
French League Cup
21:00 Ajaccio - Paris Saint-Germain 4 analysis 1 1‑3
21:00 Arles - Guingamp 3 analysis 2 0‑2
21:00 Lille - Bordeaux 2 analysis X 1‑1
21:00 Lyon - Monaco 1 analysis X 0‑0
21:00 Rennes - Creteil 4 analysis 2 1‑0
Portuguese Cup
21:00 Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao 3 analysis 1 1‑2
21:00 Vizela - Sporting Lisbon 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1 analysis Ov 4‑3
English FA Cup
20:45 Worcester City - Scunthorpe 1 analysis 1 1‑1
English League Cup
20:45 Bournemouth - Liverpool 5 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Tottenham - Newcastle 3 analysis 1 4‑0
Belgian Cup
20:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge 2 analysis 2 0‑0
20:30 Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht 3 analysis 1 0‑3
Club World Cup
20:30 San Lorenzo - Auckland City 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Belgian Cup
20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge 1 analysis 2 2‑1
German Bundesliga
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg 4 analysis Ov 2‑2
20:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen 4 analysis 1 4‑1
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin 2 analysis 1 4‑4
20:00 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2 analysis Ov 0‑1
20:00 Paderborn - Schalke 04 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 Eibar - Getafe 1 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Espanyol - Alaves 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Levante - Albacete 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Dutch Cup
19:30 Groningen - Volendam 1 analysis 2 3‑0
19:00 AZ - NEC Nijmegen 4 analysis 2 2‑1
French League Cup
18:40 Lorient - Saint-Etienne 1 analysis X 0‑1
Dutch Cup
18:30 De Graafschap - Twente 5 analysis 1 2‑4
Greek Superleague
18:30 Olympiakos - Panionios 1 analysis 2 2‑0
German Bundesliga 2
17:30 1860 Munich - Kaiserslautern 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Nuremberg 1 analysis 2 0‑1
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - St Pauli 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Portuguese Cup
17:00 Maritimo - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Greek Superleague
16:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:15 OFI Crete - Kalloni 2 analysis 1 1‑1
16:15 Panetolikos - Platanias 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:15 Veria - Niki Volos 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Portuguese Cup
16:00 Gil Vicente - Penafiel 1 analysis X 2‑1
16:00 Nacional Madeira - Santa Maria 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Greek Superleague
14:00 Kerkyra - Ergotelis 1 analysis X 3‑1
14:00 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripoli 1 analysis X 1‑1
16 Dec. 2014 (Tue)
Spanish Copa del Rey
22:00 Almeria - Betis 3 analysis 2 2‑1
22:00 FC Barcelona - Huesca 2 analysis 2 8‑1
French League Cup
21:00 Nantes - Metz 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Portuguese Cup
21:00 Belenenses - Freamunde 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Dutch Cup
20:45 Heracles - Cambuur 4 analysis 1 0‑3
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 AFC Fylde - Leamington 3 analysis 2 3‑1
English FA Cup
20:45 Chester - Barnsley 3 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Luton - Bury 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Mansfield - Cambridge United 2 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Rochdale - Aldershot 2 analysis 1 4‑1
20:45 Tranmere - Oxford United 2 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Yeovil - Accrington 2 analysis 1 2‑0
English FA Trophy
20:45 Barnet - Concord Rangers 2 analysis 1 2‑6
20:45 Didcot Town - Forest Green 1 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Weymouth 1 analysis 2 5‑0
20:45 Wrexham - Southport 1 analysis 2 2‑0
English JP Trophy
20:45 Notts County - Preston North End 1 analysis 2 0‑1
English League Cup
20:45 Derby - Chelsea 4 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Sheffield United - Southampton 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Club World Cup
20:30 Cruz Azul - Real Madrid 2 analysis 1 0‑4
Italian Serie B
20:30 Virtus Entella - Modena 2 analysis X 1‑1
German Bundesliga
20:00 Bayern Munich - Freiburg 2 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Cologne - Mainz 2 analysis 1 0‑0
20:00 Hamburg - Stuttgart 4 analysis Ov 0‑1
20:00 Hannover 96 - Augsburg 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 Celta Vigo - Las Palmas 5 analysis 2 3‑1
20:00 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 6 analysis 1 4‑4
Turkish Cup
19:30 Balcova Belediyespor - Galatasaray 2 analysis 1 1‑9
Dutch Cup
18:30 VVV Venlo - Zwolle 2 analysis 1 0‑1
German Bundesliga 2
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dusseldorf 1 analysis 1 2‑1
17:30 Frankfurt FSV - Heidenheim 3 analysis Ov 2‑0
17:30 Greuther Furth - Bochum 5 analysis Ov 0‑0
17:30 Union Berlin - Karlsruhe 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Turkish Cup
17:00 Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Indian Super League
14:30 Chennaiyin - Kerala Blasters 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Turkish Cup
14:30 Kayserispor - Altinordu 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Aus. FFA Cup
09:30 Adelaide - Perth Glory 4 analysis 1 1‑0
15 Dec. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Everton - QPR 10 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Serie A
21:00 Chievo - Inter Milan 8 analysis X 0‑2
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
20:45 Cremonese - Pro Patria 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Deportivo La Corunya - Elche 7 analysis Ov 1‑0
French Ligue 2
20:30 Troyes - Nimes 5 analysis 1 2‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Latina - Varese 3 analysis X 1‑0
Israel Premier League
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana 1 analysis X 0‑0
Italian Serie A
19:00 Empoli - Torino 4 analysis X 0‑0
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor 6 analysis 1 3‑2
Egypt Premier League
18:30 Al-Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hodood 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Croatian Division 1
18:00 NK Zagreb - Rijeka 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Cypriot Division 1
18:00 Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 2 analysis X 4‑4
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 1 analysis X 1‑0
Egypt Premier League
16:00 ENPPI - Smouha SC 1 analysis 2 2‑1
14 Dec. 2014 (Sun)
Chilean Apertura
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Union Espanola 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Bolivian Profesional Liga
22:00 Club Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann 1 analysis 2 1‑0
22:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Friendly Intls. Women
21:45 Brazil W. - USA W. 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Peru Primera Division
21:45 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
21:15 Huracan - Tucuman 1 analysis X 4‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Porto - Benfica 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Napoli 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Chilean Apertura
20:00 Palestino - Huachipato 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Israel Premier League
19:55 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Romanian League Cup
19:00 Iasi - Steaua 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Atletico Madrid - Villarreal CF 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Greek Superleague
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 3 analysis 2 4‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Alaves - Albacete 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Anderlecht - Oostende 5 analysis 1 3‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
18:00 Como - US Alessandria Calcio 1 analysis X 0‑2
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
18:00 Juve Stabia - Melfi 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Italian Serie A
18:00 Cesena - Fiorentina 2 analysis 1 1‑4
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Legia Warsaw 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Besiktas 1 analysis 2 0‑1
German Bundesliga
17:30 Wolfsburg - Paderborn 5 analysis 1 1‑1
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Swansea - Tottenham 2 analysis 1 1‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 3 analysis 1 1‑0
17:00 Lille - Toulouse 4 analysis X 3‑0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Rio Ave 2 analysis X 0‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Seville - Eibar 7 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 Logrones CF - Marino Luanco 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
17:00 Jaen - Lucena 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ 7 analysis 2 2‑2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 7 analysis Ov 1‑2
Qatari Star League
16:30 Al-Kharaityat - Al-Shamal 1 analysis X 3‑3
UAE Premier League
16:30 Al Shahab al Arabi - AL Jazira 1 analysis X 3‑4
Greek Superleague
16:15 Asteras Tripoli - Veria 2 analysis 2 2‑0
16:15 PAOK Thessaloniki - Kerkyra 4 analysis 2 2‑1
16:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
16:00 AC Monza Brianza 1912 - Arezzo 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
16:00 Pontedera - Teramo 1 analysis X 2‑4
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
16:00 Matera - Ischia Isolaverde 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Morocco GNF I
16:00 Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Casablanca 1 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Kenitra - Agadir 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Academica Viseu - Sporting Farense 2 analysis 1 1‑0
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia M'gladbach 2 analysis X 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Romanian League Cup
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Croatian Division 1
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 5 analysis 1 3‑2
Cypriot Division 1
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia 1 analysis X 2‑1
Italian Serie A
15:00 Genoa - Roma 2 analysis X 0‑1
15:00 Parma - Cagliari 2 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Verona 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 analysis X 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Twente 3 analysis Ov 2‑0
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Manchester United - Liverpool 6 analysis 1 3‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
14:30 Lucchese - Tuttocuoio 1 analysis X 0‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
14:30 Cosenza - Aversa 1 analysis 1 2‑0
14:30 Lupa Roma - Savoia 1 analysis 1 2‑2
S.Africa Prem. League
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Moroka Swallows 1 analysis X 0‑0
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.
14:00 Neftchi - Sumgayit 3 analysis 1 3‑2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Nice - Saint-Etienne 1 analysis X 0‑0
Greek Superleague
14:00 Panionios - OFI Crete 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Maltese Prem. League
14:00 Qormi - Sliema Wanderers 1 analysis X 1‑3
Morocco GNF I
14:00 FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 1 analysis X 2‑1
Qatari Star League
14:00 Al Sadd - AL Shahaniya 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Scottish Premiership
14:00 Celtic - St Mirren 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Tunisia Ligue 1
14:00 Club Africain - Avenir Gabesien 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Welsh Premier League
14:00 Bangor City - Rhyl FC 1 analysis X 0‑0
UAE Premier League
13:50 Banni Yas - Al Ain 1 analysis X 0‑3
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Aalen - Nuremberg 1 analysis 1 1‑2
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Kaiserslautern 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
12:30 Quilmes Atletico Club - River Plate 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Ajax - Utrecht 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Serie A
12:30 Juventus - Sampdoria 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
12:15 Oliveirense - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2 analysis X 0‑1
12:00 Maritimo Funchal B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 analysis X 3‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Osasuna - Valladolid 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Bulgaria P.League
11:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 3 analysis 1 1‑0
13 Dec. 2014 (Sat)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 CF Malaga - Celta Vigo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Lazio - Atalanta 8 analysis 1 3‑0
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lierse - Westerlo 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
Belgian Division 2
20:00 Lommel - Heist 1 analysis 2 1‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient - Metz 1 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 Montpellier - RC Lens 1 analysis 1 3‑3
20:00 Reims - Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Cordoba - Levante 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
19:00 Marbella - CD EL Palo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 NAC Breda - Heerenveen 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Arsenal - Newcastle 3 analysis 1 4‑1
German Bundesliga
18:30 Mainz - Stuttgart 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Greek Superleague
18:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
18:30 Cádiz - Cordoba CF B 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Lugo - Betis 1 analysis X 0‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Palermo - Sassuolo 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Freamunde - Aves 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Barcelona B - Mirandes 1 analysis 1 1‑3
18:00 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon 2 analysis X 1‑1
Croatian Division 1
17:00 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 6 analysis 1 5‑3
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Gil Vicente - Academica 1 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Pacos Ferreira - Arouca 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
16:15 Athletic Bilbao B - Fuenlabrada 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Chelsea - Hull 3 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Leicester - Manchester City 3 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Sunderland - West Ham 2 analysis 2 1‑1
English Championship
16:00 Birmingham - Reading 3 analysis 1 6‑1
16:00 Bolton - Ipswich 1 analysis 2 0‑0
16:00 Bournemouth - Cardiff 1 analysis X 5‑3
16:00 Brentford - Blackburn 3 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Charlton - Blackpool 2 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Leeds - Fulham 3 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Norwich City - Huddersfield 3 analysis 1 5‑0
16:00 Rotherham - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wolverhampton 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Watford - Wigan 2 analysis 1 2‑1
English League 1
16:00 Bristol City - Crawley Town 2 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Port Vale - Coventry 1 analysis 1 0‑2
16:00 Scunthorpe - Crewe 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
16:00 Walsall - Barnsley 1 analysis 1 3‑1
English League 2
16:00 Burton Albion - Hartlepool 2 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Tranmere 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Exeter - Carlisle 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Mansfield - Cheltenham 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Newport - Stevenage 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Wycombe - Southend United 2 analysis 1 4‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Porto B 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Scottish Championship
16:00 Hibernian - Alloa 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Kilmarnock - St Johnstone 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Motherwell - Ross County 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Getafe - FC Barcelona 2 analysis 1 0‑0
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Bayern Munich 4 analysis 1 0‑4
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 1 analysis 1 1‑0
15:30 Schalke 04 - Cologne 2 analysis 1 1‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:XIITomas (+156)
2nd:Jacobeach (+59)
3rd:Roque (+49)
4th:velos (+33)
5th:cerko (+15)
6th:curvasudultras (+6)
7th:topsportstips (+6)
8th:lurie (+5)
9th:qnkov67 (+1)
10th:yester20 (-6)
Registered: 14931
Active Tipsters: 48
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+309)
2nd:FCP tips (+201)
3rd:irmand25 (+201)
4th:viraklux (+85)
5th:tips9756 (+85)
6th:voxvox (+72)
7th:Wengen (+45)
8th:becksalfa (+37)
9th:GHQ5 (+37)
10th:Griamet (+33)
Registered: 14931
Active Tipsters: 121
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.