Bet770
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis,free betting picks,forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters,latest news,rumours and more,and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
23 Apr. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
AFC Champs League
12:30 FC Seoul - Beijing Gouan 2 analysis 1
12:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis X
Copa Libertadores
12:45 Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield 1 analysis X
AFC Champs League
13:00 Pohang Steelers - Buriram 1 analysis 1
13:00 Shandong Luneng - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis 1
Macedonian 1st Lge.
16:00 Bregalnica Stip - Rinija Gostivar 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Euromilk Gorno Lisice - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Horizont Turnovo - Renova 1 analysis 2
16:00 Skendija Tetovo - Napredok Kicevo 2 analysis X
Polish 1 Liga
16:00 Dolcan Zabki - GKS Katowice 1 analysis 1
Polish 2 Liga West
16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Jarota Jarocin 1 analysis Ov
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Sevastopol - Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Jaro - Lahti 1 analysis 2
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - Vaasa 1 analysis 1
17:30 Rovaniemi - Inter Turku 2 analysis 1
17:30 Seinajoen JK - Kuopio 2 analysis 1
Macedonian 1st Lge.
18:00 Vardar Skopje - Pelister 1 analysis Ov
Ukrainian Premier League
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol 2 analysis X
AFC Champs League
18:30 AL Jazira - Al Shabbab 2 analysis 1
18:30 Esteghlal - Al Rayyan 2 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 analysis 1
18:30 Toulouse - Lyon 2 analysis 2
Polish 1 Liga
19:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Miedz Legnica 1 analysis Ov
Polish 2 Liga West
19:00 Polonia Bytom - Warta Poznan 1 analysis 1
Champions League
20:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 5 analysis X
24 Apr. 2014 (Thu) TOMORROW
Copa Libertadores
03:00 Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis 1
03:00 San Lorenzo - Gremio RS 1 analysis 1
05:10 Santos Laguna - Atletico Lanus 1 analysis 1
Europa League
21:05 Benfica - Juventus 1 analysis 1
21:05 Seville - Valencia 1 analysis 1
25 Apr. 2014 (Fri)
German Bundesliga
20:30 Hannover 96 - Stuttgart 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Roma - Milan 1 analysis 1
26 Apr. 2014 (Sat)
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Southampton - Everton 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 analysis 1
15:30 Mainz - Nuremberg 2 analysis 1
15:30 Wolfsburg - Freiburg 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Fulham - Hull 1 analysis 2
16:00 Stoke - Tottenham 1 analysis 1
16:00 Swansea - Aston Villa 1 analysis Ov
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham 2 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Bologna - Fiorentina 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
20:00 Nice - Reims 1 analysis 2
20:00 Rennes - Lorient 1 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Coritiba - Santos 1 analysis 1
27 Apr. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
12:30 Verona - Calcio Catania 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
13:00 Sunderland - Cardiff 2 analysis 1
French Ligue 1
14:00 Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
15:00 Cagliari - Parma 1 analysis X
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo 1 analysis 1
15:00 Torino - Udinese Calcio 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
15:05 Liverpool - Chelsea 3 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Hamburg 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
17:10 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 1 analysis Ov
German Bundesliga
17:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia M'gladbach 3 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Atalanta - Genoa 2 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Botafogo - Internacional 1 analysis 1
21:00 Corinthians - Flamengo 1 analysis 1
21:00 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 1
21:00 Vitoria Bahia - Atletico Paranaense 1 analysis 1
23:30 Figueirense - Bahia 1 analysis 1
23:30 Goias - Criciuma 1 analysis 1
23:30 Gremio RS - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis 1
23:30 Sport Recife - Chapecoense 1 analysis 1
28 Apr. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Arsenal - Newcastle 1 analysis Ov
25 May. 2014 (Sun)
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Eng. Premier League 2013-2014 1 analysis Ov
12 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
22:00 Brazil - Croatia 2 analysis Un
13 Jun. 2014 (Fri)
World Cup
12:00 Chile - Australia 2 analysis X
18:00 Mexico - Cameroon 2 analysis 1
22:00 Spain - Netherlands 3 analysis 1
14 Jun. 2014 (Sat)
World Cup
12:00 Ivory Coast - Japan 3 analysis X
18:00 Colombia - Greece 2 analysis 1
21:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica 2 analysis Ov
23:00 England - Italy 2 analysis 1
15 Jun. 2014 (Sun)
World Cup
12:00 Argentina - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 analysis Un
18:00 Switzerland - Ecuador 3 analysis X
21:00 France - Honduras 2 analysis Ov
16 Jun. 2014 (Mon)
World Cup
12:00 Ghana - United States 2 analysis Ov
19:00 Germany - Portugal 3 analysis 1
21:00 Iran - Nigeria 2 analysis 2
17 Jun. 2014 (Tue)
World Cup
12:00 Russia - South Korea 2 analysis X
18:00 Belgium - Algeria 2 analysis Un
21:00 Brazil - Mexico 1 analysis Ov
18 Jun. 2014 (Wed)
World Cup
12:00 Spain - Chile 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Australia - Netherlands 2 analysis Un
21:00 Cameroon - Croatia 1 analysis Ov
19 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
12:00 Japan - Greece 2 analysis 1
18:00 Colombia - Ivory Coast 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Uruguay - England 1 analysis 1
20 Jun. 2014 (Fri)
World Cup
12:00 Honduras - Ecuador 2 analysis 2
18:00 Italy - Costa Rica 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Switzerland - France 2 analysis 1
21 Jun. 2014 (Sat)
World Cup
12:00 Nigeria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Argentina - Iran 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Germany - Ghana 1 analysis Ov
22 Jun. 2014 (Sun)
World Cup
12:00 Belgium - Russia 2 analysis 1
18:00 South Korea - Algeria 3 analysis 1
21:00 United States - Portugal 2 analysis 2
23 Jun. 2014 (Mon)
World Cup
18:00 Australia - Spain 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Netherlands - Chile 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Cameroon - Brazil 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Croatia - Mexico 2 analysis 1
24 Jun. 2014 (Tue)
World Cup
18:00 Costa Rica - England 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Italy - Uruguay 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Greece - Ivory Coast 1 analysis 2
22:00 Japan - Colombia 1 analysis Ov
25 Jun. 2014 (Wed)
World Cup
18:00 Nigeria - Argentina 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iran 2 analysis 1
22:00 Ecuador - France 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Honduras - Switzerland 1 analysis Ov
26 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
18:00 Portugal - Ghana 1 analysis Ov
18:00 United States - Germany 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Algeria - Russia 1 analysis 2
22:00 South Korea - Belgium 2 analysis 2






Past Analysis
23 Apr. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
AFC Champs League
13:00 Pohang Steelers - Buriram 1 analysis 1
13:00 Shandong Luneng - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis 1
Copa Libertadores
12:45 Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield 1 analysis X
AFC Champs League
12:30 FC Seoul - Beijing Gouan 2 analysis 1
12:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis X
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 Avai - Bragantino 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Copa Libertadores
02:15 Club Bolivar - Leon 5 analysis 1 1‑1
22 Apr. 2014 (Tue)
English Championship
21:00 Bolton - Leicester 3 analysis X 0‑1
21:00 Reading - Middlesbrough 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Champions League
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Chelsea 8 analysis 1 0‑0
Welsh Premier League
20:30 Aberystwyth - Port Talbot 1 analysis 1 6‑1
AFC Champs League
19:50 Al Sadd - AL Ahli Uae 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Swedish Damallsvenskan
19:00 Goteborg FC W. - Kristianstads Dff W. 2 analysis X 3‑1
19:00 Linkopings W. - AIK FF 2 analysis X 4‑0
19:00 Umea W. - Pitea IF W. 2 analysis X 0‑0
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Hartberg - Horn 2 analysis 2 1‑3
18:30 St Polten - Parndorf 1 analysis Ov 5‑4
18:30 Vienna - Altach 5 analysis 1 0‑4
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:30 Nuremburg II - Kickers Wurzburg 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Egypt Premier League
18:00 Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC 2 analysis X 0‑2
Serbian Super Liga
18:00 Jagodina - Rad Belgrade 1 analysis 1 3‑1
AFC Champs League
17:30 Al Ain - AL Ittihad Ksa 2 analysis 1 1‑1
17:30 Sazi Tabriz - Lekhwiya 1 analysis X 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Honka 1 analysis X 2‑2
Croatian Division 1
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Dragovoljac 3 analysis 2 5‑0
Egypt Premier League
15:30 AL Minya - El Ittihad 2 analysis X 0‑1
15:30 Alqana - Bani Sweif 1 analysis X 0‑1
15:30 Petrojet - Zamalek 1 analysis X 4‑2
N. Ireland Premiership
15:30 Ards FC - Coleraine 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
15:30 Ballinamallard United - Dungannon 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
13:30 Crucero Del Norte - Independiente 1 analysis X 3‑1
AFC Champs League
13:00 Guangzhou - Yokohama Marinos 4 analysis X 2‑1
13:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Melbourne Victory 4 analysis X 0‑0
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai 3 analysis 1 3‑1
12:00 Western Sydney - Guizhou Renhe 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Uruguay Clausura
01:00 Fenix - Penarol 1 analysis 2 0‑1
21 Apr. 2014 (Mon)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Malaga - Villarreal CF 2 analysis X 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 6 analysis 1 3‑1
Portuguese Superliga
21:00 Porto - Rio Ave 3 analysis X 3‑0
French Ligue 2
20:30 Chateauroux - RC Lens 3 analysis X 1‑1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Cologne - Bochum 4 analysis 2 3‑1
Ireland P.League
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Morocco GNF I
20:00 Agadir - Berkane 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Viitorul Constanta - Steaua 5 analysis 1 0‑3
Israel Premier League
19:50 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 analysis X 2‑1
Israeli Division 1
19:30 Hapoel Katamon - Maccabi Yavne 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Hammarby IF - Angelholms 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Argentinian Primera
19:00 Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Copenhagen - Esbjerg 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Ireland P.League
19:00 Drogheda - St Patrick's 3 analysis 2 0‑4
Israel Premier League
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3 analysis Ov 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2 analysis X 2‑2
Portuguese Superliga
19:00 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 1 analysis X 1‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
19:00 Syrianska Kerbura - Strömsbergs IF 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2 analysis X 1‑2
19:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Eskisehir 1 analysis X 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
18:30 Brasov - Concordia Chiajna 1 analysis 1 3‑1
English Championship
18:15 Leeds - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Croatian Division 1
18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Ireland P.League
18:00 Athlone - Dundalk 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Norwegian Avdeling 1
18:00 Notodden - Holmen 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Mjondalen - Strommen 2 analysis X 4‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 3 analysis 2 5‑1
18:00 Odd Grenland - Stabaek 3 analysis 2 2‑1
18:00 Sogndal - Stromsgodset 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Malmö - Djurgarden 1 analysis X 2‑2
Israeli Division 1
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Netanya 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Russian Division 1
17:00 Mordovya Saransk - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 4 analysis 2 1‑0
Russian Premier League
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Rostov 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
16:30 SK Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen 2 analysis X 0‑2
Eng. Conf. North
16:00 Brackley - Oxford 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Hednesford Town - Worcester City 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Eng. Conf. South
16:00 Dorchester - Gosport Borough 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Dover - Whitehawk 1 analysis 1 1‑1
English Championship
16:00 Brighton - Blackpool 4 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Burnley - Wigan 1 analysis X 2‑0
16:00 Derby - Barnsley 3 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Ipswich - Bournemouth 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Millwall - Doncaster 3 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 QPR - Watford 3 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton 1 analysis 1 2‑3
16:00 Yeovil - Huddersfield 2 analysis X 1‑2
English Conference
16:00 Cambridge United - Chester 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Dartford - Tamworth 1 analysis 2 2‑3
16:00 Kidderminster - Nuneaton 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Luton - Forest Green 1 analysis 1 4‑1
English League 1
16:00 Crewe - Colchester 1 analysis X 0‑0
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford 2 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Notts County - Crawley Town 2 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Oldham - Coventry 1 analysis X 0‑0
16:00 Peterborough - Carlisle 2 analysis 1 4‑1
16:00 Preston North End - Shrewsbury 1 analysis 1 5‑2
16:00 Rotherham - Port Vale 1 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Stevenage - Bristol City 1 analysis X 1‑3
16:00 Swindon - Bradford 1 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Tranmere - Sheffield United 2 analysis X 0‑0
16:00 Walsall - Gillingham 2 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 2
16:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Chesterfield 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Exeter - Torquay 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Fleetwood - Wycombe 2 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Mansfield - Cheltenham 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Newport - Burton Albion 2 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Scunthorpe - Oxford United 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 York - Bury 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Ireland P.League
16:00 Bohemians Dublin - Sligo Rovers 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Derry City - Limerick 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 University College Dublin - Cork City 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
16:00 Huddinge IF - Skellefteå FF 1 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vasteras 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Kristianstad - Oddevold 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swiss Cup
16:00 FC Zürich - Basel 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Aalesund - Start 4 analysis 1 1‑2
15:30 Valerenga - Sandnes 1 analysis 1 3‑0
15:30 Viking - Haugesund 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
15:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel 1 analysis 1 0‑0
15:00 Hobro - HB Køge 1 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 Vejle BK - Hvidovre 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Danish Superligaen
15:00 Midtjylland - Viborg 1 analysis 1 5‑2
German Regionall. Southwest
15:00 Ulm 1846 - Kaiserslautern II 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Norwegian Avdeling 4
15:00 Follo - Medkila IL 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Honefoss - Tromso 1 analysis X 1‑3
S.Africa Prem. League
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1 analysis X 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Atvidaberg - Gefle 1 analysis 1 2‑2
15:00 Falkenberg - Elfsborg 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
15:00 Lulea - Sylvia 1 analysis X 4‑0
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
14:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 1 analysis X 0‑0
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 1 analysis X 1‑0
14:30 FC Oss - MVV Maastricht 2 analysis X 2‑1
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City 1 analysis 2 3‑0
14:30 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Helmond Sport 1 analysis 2 4‑0
14:30 Jong PSV Eindhoven - VVV Venlo 1 analysis X 2‑1
14:30 Jong Twente - Excelsior Rotterdam 1 analysis X 1‑2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen 1 analysis X 1‑2
14:30 Volendam - Achilles 29 4 analysis 1 5‑1
14:30 Willem II - Telstar 3 analysis 1 4‑0
English Conference
14:00 Woking - Aldershot 1 analysis X 1‑2
English League 2
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale 1 analysis X 1‑2
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Pfullendorf 1 analysis 1 5‑1
Danish Division 1
13:45 Silkeborg - Marienlyst 1 analysis 1 2‑0
German Regionall. Northeast
13:30 Babelsberg - Plauen 1 analysis X 1‑2
English League 1
13:15 Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton 1 analysis X 1‑3
Danish Division 1
13:00 Lyngby BK - Bronshoj 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Danish Division 2
13:00 Avarta - Fremad Amager 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Norwegian Division 1
13:00 Fredrikstad - Hodd 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Czech U21
10:30 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:15 Fortaleza FC - Deportivo Pasto 1 analysis 1 4‑1
20 Apr. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Criciuma - Palmeiras 1 analysis X 1‑2
23:30 Flamengo - Goias 2 analysis X 0‑0
23:30 Santos - Sport Recife 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Chile - Primera Div.
23:30 Everton Vina - Nublense 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
23:00 Talleres - Patronato 1 analysis X 3‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado 1 analysis 1 0‑2
22:15 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo La Equidad 2 analysis 1 1‑0
22:15 Independiente Medellin - Boyaco Chico 1 analysis 2 2‑1
22:15 Itagui Ditares - Caldas 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda 1 analysis 1 0‑1
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Lanus 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Colombia Primera B
22:00 Llaneros - Union Magdalena Santa Marta 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
21:30 Guabira Montero - Real Potosi 1 analysis 1 0‑1
21:30 Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Sucre 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Colon - Belgrano 1 analysis X 0‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians 3 analysis X 0‑0
21:00 Atletico Paranaense - Gremio RS 1 analysis X 1‑0
21:00 Bahia - Cruzeiro 5 analysis 1 1‑2
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo 3 analysis 1 3‑0
French Ligue 1
21:00 Marseille - Lille 3 analysis X 0‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Almeria - Celta Vigo 5 analysis X 2‑4
21:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 6 analysis 2 2‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Alcorcon - Sabadell 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Uruguay Clausura
20:30 Juventud Las Piedras - Liverpool Montevideo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:30 Miramar Mission - Cerro 3 analysis 2 0‑1
20:30 Rentistas - Wanderers Montevideo 1 analysis 2 1‑3
20:30 Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Peru Copa Inca
20:00 Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
Morocco GNF I
19:30 Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat - Khouribga 1 analysis X 0‑2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
19:00 FK Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 3 analysis 2 1‑3
Mexican Clausura
19:00 Unam Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 3 analysis X 1‑0
Portuguese Superliga
19:00 Benfica - Olhanense 4 analysis 2 2‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Seville - Granada 2 analysis 2 4‑0
Colombia Primera B
18:30 Universitario De Popayan - Cucuta Deportivo 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Hull - Arsenal 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Chornomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Dutch Cup
18:00 Zwolle - Ajax 5 analysis 1 5‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
18:00 Levante B - Gimnastic Tarragona 1 analysis X 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Besiktas - Fenerbahce 2 analysis 2 1‑1
German Bundesliga
17:30 Stuttgart - Schalke 04 6 analysis 1 3‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 AIK Solna - Norrkoping 1 analysis 2 1‑2
17:30 Mjallby - Hacken 3 analysis 1 1‑4
Eng. Premier League
17:10 Everton - Manchester United 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Czech Division 1
17:00 OKD Karvina - FK Pardubice 1 analysis X 3‑0
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Loko Vltavin 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram 2 analysis 1 0‑0
17:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 3 analysis 2 0‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Bastia - Ajaccio 2 analysis X 2‑1
17:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp 2 analysis 1 5‑1
17:00 Lorient - Montpellier 2 analysis X 4‑4
17:00 Monaco - Nice 4 analysis 1 1‑0
17:00 Reims - Sochaux 2 analysis X 0‑1
17:00 Valenciennes - Nantes 4 analysis 1 2‑6
German Regionall. Bavaria
17:00 Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Betis 5 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Alaves 1 analysis X 0‑2
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Real Murcia 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Assyriska - Degerfors 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 2 analysis X 2‑2
Hungarian Division 1
16:30 Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros 3 analysis 1 0‑2
Russian Division 1
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Russian Premier League
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 2 analysis X 0‑4
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhzhya - Metalist Kharkiv 1 analysis 2 0‑3
German Bundesliga
15:30 Nuremberg - Bayer Leverkusen 2 analysis 2 1‑4
Romania Liga 1
15:30 Botosani - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 analysis X 3‑2
Belgian Division 2
15:00 Aalst - White Star Woluwe 1 analysis X 0‑2
15:00 ASV Geel - Boussa Dour Borinage 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Eupen - Molenbeek 1 analysis 1 1‑0
15:00 Lommel - Excelsior Virton 1 analysis 1 1‑0
15:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Westerlo 1 analysis X 0‑1
15:00 Tubize - St Truiden 1 analysis X 0‑1
Danish Superligaen
15:00 Vestsjaelland - OB Odense 1 analysis X 1‑0
Russian Division 1
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ufa 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Halmstad - Helsingborg 1 analysis X 2‑1
15:00 Kalmar - IFK Gothenburg 1 analysis X 1‑1
Singaporean S-League
14:45 Harimau Muda B - Young Lions 1 analysis X 2‑3
Danish Division 1
14:30 Horsens - AB Copenhagen 1 analysis 1 0‑0
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Preussen Munster - Saarbrucken 3 analysis 2 2‑0
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms 2 analysis 1 0‑2
German Regionall. West
14:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II - Uerdingen 1 analysis 2 3‑0
14:00 Siegen - Schalke 04 II 2 analysis X 0‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
14:00 Gresik United - Persib Bandung 2 analysis 2 1‑4
Russian Premier League
14:00 Dinamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar 2 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Aalen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3 analysis 1 0‑0
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt FSV 3 analysis 1 3‑2
13:30 Paderborn - Greuther Furth 3 analysis 2 2‑2
German Regionall. Northeast
13:30 Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 analysis X 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
13:00 Norwich City - Liverpool 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Romania Liga 1
13:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Astra Giurgiu 2 analysis X 2‑0
Russian Division 1
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Vietnamese V-League
13:00 Long An - An Giang 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Turkish Lig 1
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Kahramanmarasspor 2 analysis 1 1‑1
12:30 Adana Demirspor - Fethiyespor 1 analysis X 3‑1
12:30 Ankaraspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 analysis 2 3‑1
12:30 Balikesirspor - Manisaspor 1 analysis 2 1‑0
12:30 Boluspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2 analysis X 2‑0
12:30 Gaziantep BBK - Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor 1 analysis 2 0‑4
12:30 Samsunspor - Karsiyaka 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 2 analysis X 3‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 analysis X 0‑3
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Mallorca - Deportivo La Corunya 2 analysis X 0‑3
Russian Premier League
11:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 3 analysis X 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy 2 analysis X 1‑1
Russian Division 1
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Angusht Nazran 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Czech Division 1
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Vlasim 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Japan J-League
08:00 Niigata Albirex - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 analysis 2 0‑0
South Korea K-League
07:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis X 0‑1
Mexican Clausura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Toluca 2 analysis X 1‑0
03:06 Leon - Uanl Tigres 3 analysis X 3‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy - San Martin San Juan 1 analysis X 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba 1 analysis X 0‑0
Mexican Clausura
02:00 Atletico Pachuca - Puebla 3 analysis X 1‑2
02:00 CF Monterrey - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2 analysis X 4‑1
02:00 Santos Laguna - Jaguares Chiapas 3 analysis 1 2‑3
19 Apr. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Fluminense - Figueirense 1 analysis 2 3‑0
23:30 Internacional - Vitoria Bahia 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chile - Primera Div.
22:30 Union Espanola - O'Higgins 2 analysis 1 1‑3
United States MLS
22:00 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1 analysis 1 1‑1
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 1 analysis X 0‑0
Brazilian Serie B
21:20 Bragantino - Nautico 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - CA Douglas Haig 1 analysis X 1‑1
French League Cup
21:00 Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Italian Serie A
21:00 Fiorentina - Roma 4 analysis 2 0‑1
French League Cup
20:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Lyon 1 analysis X 2‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Portuguese Superliga
20:15 Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Belg.Div.1 EL Play Off
20:00 KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Chile - Primera Div.
20:00 Universidad Concepcion - Universidad de Chile 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Elche 5 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol 6 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Mirandes - Las Palmas 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Polish 1 Liga
19:30 Miedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1 analysis X 2‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Admira Wacker - Salzburg 1 analysis X 2‑3
19:00 Sturm Graz - Ried 1 analysis X 2‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Senica 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Barcelona B - Girona 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Chelsea - Sunderland 5 analysis X 1‑2
German Bundesliga
18:30 Hamburg - Wolfsburg 6 analysis 2 1‑3
Italian Serie A
18:30 Juventus - Bologna 7 analysis X 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
18:30 CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Real Madrid Castilla - Eibar 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Ujpest - Videoton 1 analysis X 1‑2
Portuguese Superliga
18:00 Gil Vicente - Estoril 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Levante - Getafe 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Hercules - Cordoba 1 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Lugo - Ponferradina 1 analysis X 3‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
18:00 Compostela - Burgos 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Elazigspor 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Chile - Primera Div.
17:30 Palestino - Deportes Iquique 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
17:30 Trencin - Dunajska Streda 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
17:30 Zilina - Nitra 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Czech Division 1
17:00 Mas Taborsko - Bohemians 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Portuguese Superliga
17:00 Maritimo - Academica 1 analysis X 3‑1
17:00 Pacos Ferreira - Nacional Madeira 1 analysis X 0‑5
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Slovacko 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 1 analysis X 0‑4
Eng. Conf. South
16:00 Farnborough - Maidenhead 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa - Southampton 2 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Cardiff - Stoke 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Newcastle - Swansea 2 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 West Ham - Crystal Palace 3 analysis 1 0‑1
English Championship
16:00 Barnsley - Leeds 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Watford - Ipswich 1 analysis 1 3‑1
English League 2
16:00 Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 2 analysis 1 3‑2
Hungarian Division 1
16:00 Paksi FC - Debrecen 1 analysis 1 0‑0
N. Ireland Premiership
16:00 Ballinamallard United - Ballymena 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Dungannon - Ards FC 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Glentoran - Crusaders 2 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 Linfield - Portadown 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Scottish Championship
16:00 Cowdenbeath - Livingston 1 analysis 2 4‑0
16:00 Dumbarton - Queen of the South 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Scottish League 2
16:00 Annan - Queen's Park 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Hearts - Ross County 2 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Kilmarnock - Partick 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Osasuna - Valencia 1 analysis X 1‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Hertha Berlin 5 analysis 1 0‑0
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 3 analysis 1 4‑2
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 5 analysis 1 0‑2
15:30 Freiburg - Borussia M'gladbach 1 analysis 2 4‑2
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK 3 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Kuopio - Jaro 1 analysis X 1‑4
15:00 Lahti - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 1 3‑1
15:00 Mariehamn - Rovaniemi 1 analysis 2 2‑0
15:00 Vaasa - TPS 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German Regionall. North
15:00 Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Verona 2 analysis 1 1‑2
15:00 Calcio Catania - Sampdoria 2 analysis X 2‑1
15:00 Chievo - Sassuolo 2 analysis 1 0‑1
15:00 Genoa - Cagliari 2 analysis X 1‑2
15:00 Lazio - Torino 1 analysis X 3‑3
15:00 Milan - Livorno 2 analysis 1 3‑0
15:00 Parma - Inter Milan 3 analysis 1 0‑2
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Napoli 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Polish 1 Liga
15:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Puszcza Niepolomice 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Akhisar - Kayserispor 1 analysis 2 2‑2
French Ligue 2
14:00 Caen - Auxerre 4 analysis 2 1‑0
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Duisburg - Osnabrück 1 analysis 2 1‑0
14:00 Elversberg - Heidenheim 3 analysis 2 1‑1
14:00 Stuttgart II - Unterhaching 1 analysis 1 3‑2
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Hansa Rostock 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Hungarian Division 1
14:00 Lombard Papa - Gyor 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Tottenham - Fulham 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Scottish Premiership
13:45 Motherwell - Celtic 2 analysis 1 3‑3
Russian Premier League
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 1 analysis 2 2‑1
English Conference
13:00 Chester - Wrexham 1 analysis 2 0‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 1860 Munich - Arminia Bielefeld 3 analysis 1 2‑1
13:00 Karlsruhe - Union Berlin 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Mexican Clausura
12:00 America Mexico - Queretaro 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Premier League
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Samara 1 analysis X 2‑0
Japan J-League
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Australian A-League
08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Japan J-League
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama Marinos 1 analysis 2 0‑0
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 analysis 1 0‑4
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Mexican Clausura
02:30 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 2 analysis 1 5‑1
18 Apr. 2014 (Fri)
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
22:00 Union Santa Fe - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 analysis X 2‑0
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers 1 analysis 1 2‑0
English League 1
20:45 Sheffield United - Stevenage 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Waterford - Shamrock Rovers II 2 analysis X 1‑0
Ireland P.League
20:45 Cork City - Drogheda 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Limerick - Athlone 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 St Patrick's - Bohemians Dublin 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Inverness CT - Aberdeen 1 analysis 2 0‑0
French National
20:30 Orleans - Strasbourg 2 analysis X 1‑1
Welsh Premier League
20:30 Port Talbot - Aberystwyth 2 analysis X 1‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Twente 1 analysis 2 5‑1
20:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam 1 analysis 2 0‑2
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard 1 analysis X 3‑3
20:00 VVV Venlo - Almere City 2 analysis 2 3‑3
20:00 Willem II - Emmen 1 analysis 2 3‑2
French Ligue 2
20:00 Arles - Laval 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Clermont Foot - Angers 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Le Havre - Tours 4 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Metz - Bastia CA 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Nancy - Dijon 2 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 Nîmes - Istres 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Niort - Brest 2 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Troyes - Creteil 2 analysis X 0‑3
French National
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Colomiers 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Frejus 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Dunkerque - Red Star 93 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Luzenac - Boulogne 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Hungarian Division 1
19:00 Puskas Akademia - Pecs 1 analysis X 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 3 analysis X 0‑5
English Championship
18:15 Blackpool - Burnley 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Czech Division 1
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Most 2 analysis X 4‑1
Ireland P.League
18:00 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
17:30 Banga Gargzdai - Vmfd Zalgiris 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Broendby - Sonderjyske 2 analysis 1 3‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Danish Division 1
16:00 Vendsyssel - Hobro 1 analysis 2 1‑3
English Championship
16:00 Blackburn - Yeovil 2 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 1 analysis 1 2‑4
16:00 Charlton - Bolton 3 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Huddersfield - Brighton 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Wigan - Reading 2 analysis 2 3‑0
English Conference
16:00 Gateshead - Southport 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Hyde - Kidderminster 1 analysis 2 1‑3
English League 1
16:00 Bristol City - Notts County 3 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Carlisle - Walsall 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Colchester - Oldham 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Coventry - Swindon 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient 2 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Gillingham - Tranmere 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Port Vale - Milton Keynes Dons 2 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Shrewsbury - Crewe 1 analysis 1 1‑3
16:00 Wolverhampton - Rotherham 3 analysis 1 6‑4
English League 2
16:00 Accrington - Mansfield 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Bury - Plymouth Argyle 2 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Cheltenham - Fleetwood 1 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Chesterfield - Exeter 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Morecambe - Scunthorpe 2 analysis X 1‑1
16:00 Oxford United - York 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Rochdale - Southend United 2 analysis 1 0‑3
16:00 Torquay - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Wycombe - Northampton 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Welsh Premier League
16:00 Bala Town - Prestatyn 4 analysis 1 2‑4
16:00 Rhyl FC - Newtown 3 analysis 2 0‑3
15:30 Bangor City - The New Saints FC 2 analysis 1 1‑9
Israeli Division 1
15:00 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat-Gan 1 analysis 2 1‑6
15:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC - Hapoel Afula 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Russian Premier League
15:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 4 analysis 1 0‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
15:00 Motala - Trelleborg 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Bulgaria P.League
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Litex Lovech 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
14:00 Ytterby - IFK Amal 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
China Super League
13:30 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Woodlands Wellington 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
13:00 Lindome - Sävedalens IF 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
12:10 Huracan - Tucuman 1 analysis X 2‑0
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:30 Apia Leichhardt - Sydney Olympic 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Australian A-League
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Copa Libertadores
02:15 The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 1 analysis 2 2‑0
17 Apr. 2014 (Thu)
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Belgrano - Godoy Cruz 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Costa Rica Primera Division
22:00 Carmelita - Limon 2 analysis 1 4‑2
Portuguese Superliga
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca 4 analysis 2 2‑3
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Standard Liege - Lokeren 4 analysis 1 2‑2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 4 analysis Ov 2‑3
Italian Serie B
20:30 Bari - Latina 4 analysis 1 0‑1
20:30 Brescia - Padova 3 analysis 1 1‑3
20:30 Carpi - Modena 2 analysis 1 2‑2
20:30 Cittadella - Cesena 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:30 Juve Stabia - Avellino 3 analysis 2 2‑2
20:30 Lanciano - Empoli 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:30 Novara - Trapani 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:30 Palermo - Reggina 3 analysis 2 1‑0
20:30 Spezia - Siena 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Ternana - Pescara 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:00 All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Locarno - Vaduz 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:45 Lugano - Wohlen 1 analysis 2 2‑1
19:45 Servette - Chiasso 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Swiss Super League
19:45 St Gallen - Lausanne 2 analysis 1 0‑0
19:45 Young Boys - Sion 2 analysis X 0‑0
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:30 Schweinfurt 05 - Rain/Lech 1 analysis 1 5‑2
German Regionall. West
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Wattenscheid 09 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Romanian Cup
19:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Steaua 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Landskrona - Syrianska 2 analysis X 2‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Elfsborg - Helsingborg 2 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Vestsjaelland - Copenhagen 3 analysis X 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Falkenberg - Kalmar 1 analysis X 1‑3
19:00 IFK Gothenburg - Atvidaberg 4 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Forward - Frej 1 analysis 1 2‑4
Ukrainian Premier League
19:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya Lugansk 3 analysis 2 1‑1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Energie Cottbus - St Pauli 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 3 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 Sandhausen - Dusseldorf 2 analysis 1 0‑3
German Bundesliga 3
18:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Serbian Super Liga
18:30 Cukaricki - Donji Srem 1 analysis 1 3‑1
18:30 Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Italian Serie B
18:00 Crotone - Varese 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Serbian Super Liga
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Jagodina 2 analysis X 2‑0
Russian Cup
17:30 Rostov - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 4 analysis 2 3‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tropezon 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
16:30 Trakai FK - Pakruojo Kruoja 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Czech Cup
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 2 analysis X 2‑0
Finnish Cup
16:00 Atlantis FC - Haka 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Serbian Super Liga
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica 2 analysis X 1‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Sevastopol 1 analysis X 0‑2
Czech U21
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Copa do Brasil
13:30 Duque de Caxias RJ - Caldense 1 analysis X 2‑2
13:30 Paysandu - Maranhao MA 1 analysis 2 2‑1
United States MLS
13:30 Red Bull New York - Philadelphia Union 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
13:30 Anzoategui - Zamora 1 analysis X 1‑1
Danish Division 1
13:00 Marienlyst - Lyngby BK 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
12:00 Cacereno - CF La Roda 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
04:00 Marquense - Peñarol La Mesilla 1 analysis 1 3‑0
04:00 Suchitepequez - Mictlan 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Goias - Botafogo PB 1 analysis 2 0‑0
03:00 Santos - Mixto MT 1 analysis 2 3‑0
03:00 Vasco da Gama - Resende 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa Libertadores
03:00 Cruzeiro - Cerro Porteno 1 analysis 2 1‑1
03:00 Leon - Club Bolivar 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Copa do Brasil
02:30 Cuiaba - Barbalha CE 1 analysis 2 2‑0
02:30 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM - Brasiliense 1 analysis X 3‑1
Costa Rica Primera Division
02:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Uruguay de Coronado 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16 Apr. 2014 (Wed)
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
23:00 Heredia - Coatepeque 1 analysis 2 5‑2
Portuguese Cup
22:15 Rio Ave - Sporting Braga 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Estudiantes - River Plate 1 analysis 2 0‑0
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - Colon 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Portuguese Cup
21:45 Benfica - Porto 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Copa del Rey
21:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 5 analysis 1 1‑2
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Stalybridge - North Ferriby 4 analysis 2 2‑3
Eng. Premier League
20:45 Everton - Crystal Palace 3 analysis 1 2‑3
20:45 Manchester City - Sunderland 7 analysis 1 2‑2
French Cup
20:45 Guingamp - Monaco 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Club Brugge - KRC Genk 2 analysis 1 2‑0
German DFB Cup
20:30 Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 5 analysis 1 5‑1
Swiss Super League
20:30 Basel - FC Zürich 3 analysis 1 4‑2
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Rudar Velenje - NK Koper 1 analysis X 0‑2
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Danish Superligaen
20:00 Viborg - AaB Aalborg 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Swiss Super League
19:45 Aarau - Luzern 1 analysis 1 1‑2
19:45 Grasshopper - Thun 2 analysis 1 0‑5
Israel Cup
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 analysis X 2‑1
Romanian Cup
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul Ploiesti 2 analysis X 2‑1
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Bidvest Wits - Moroka Swallows 2 analysis 1 2‑1
19:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19:30 Platinum Stars - Amazulu Durban 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
19:30 Sundowns - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Djurgarden - AIK Solna 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Greek Cup
19:00 PAOK - Olympiakos 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Hacken - Halmstad 2 analysis 1 3‑0
19:00 Orebro - Malmö 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Turkish Cup
19:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1 analysis 2 2‑5
Polish Cup
18:30 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Austrian Cup
18:00 Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1 analysis 2 0‑6
Friendly Ints. U19
18:00 Germany U19 - Belgium U19 1 analysis 1 5‑2
AFC Champs League
17:55 Al Rayyan - AL Jazira 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Finnish Cup
17:30 Hameenlinna - Mariehamn 1 analysis X 2‑4
Russian Cup
17:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Bulgaria Cup
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Croatian Division 1
17:00 Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split 2 analysis 2 4‑1

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:FCP tips (+540)
2nd:Dineto (+149)
3rd:hermann (+59)
4th:kefirski (+54)
5th:GFnomad (+32)
6th:sputnik (+20)
7th:Junior* (+18)
8th:Mitre87 (+15)
9th:Spel (+10)
10th:klemxyjesus (+10)
Registered: 14846
Active Tipsters: 82
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:GHQ5 (+276)
2nd:lurie (+271)
3rd:The Wolf (+271)
4th:Goldy (+158)
5th:yurasik (+147)
6th:FlyingDutchman (+135)
7th:milucu (+106)
8th:FCP tips (+92)
9th:Nessebara (+85)
10th:baramiroom (+60)
Registered: 14846
Active Tipsters: 210
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

Online betting
bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.