William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
24 Oct. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Leon - AD Isidro Metapan 2 analysis X
Australian A-League
11:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney 1 analysis Ov
Russian Premier League
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula 3 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Otelul Galati - Gaz Metan Medias 1 analysis Un
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Akhisar 1 analysis Un
Croatian Division 1
18:00 NK Zagreb - Zadar 1 analysis Ov
Czech First Liga
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno 1 analysis Un
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Belchatow - Gornik Zabrze 1 analysis Ov
Danish Superligaen
18:30 Silkeborg - Vestsjaelland 1 analysis Un
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Aalen - Union Berlin 1 analysis Un
18:30 Greuther Furth - Frankfurt FSV 2 analysis 1
18:30 Leipzig - Bochum 1 analysis Un
Danish Division 1
19:00 HB Køge - Lyngby BK 1 analysis Un
19:00 Roskilde - Bronshoj 1 analysis Un
19:00 Skive - AB Copenhagen 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Vendsyssel - Viborg 1 analysis Un
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie B
19:00 Ternana - Trapani 1 analysis Un
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Kasimpasa - Konyaspor 1 analysis Ov
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio - Valenciennes 3 analysis 1
20:00 Angers - Clermont Foot 4 analysis 2
20:00 Arles - Niort 4 analysis X
20:00 Brest - Ajaccio GFCO 4 analysis 1
20:00 Chateauroux - Tours 5 analysis X
20:00 Nimes - Auxerre 3 analysis X
20:00 Orléans - Creteil 3 analysis X
20:00 Sochaux - Laval 3 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Brasov - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 analysis Un
Czech First Liga
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 1 analysis Un
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Lierse - KV Mechelen 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 1
20:30 Toulouse - RC Lens 3 analysis Un
German Bundesliga
20:30 Werder Bremen - Cologne 1 analysis Un
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 analysis Ov
Ireland P.League
20:45 Athlone - Bray Wanderers 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Derry City 1 analysis Un
20:45 Dundalk - Cork City 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's 1 analysis Un
20:45 University College Dublin - Drogheda 1 analysis Un
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Aberdeen - Motherwell 1 analysis Ov
Italian Serie B
21:00 Modena - Bologna 1 analysis Un
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Celta Vigo - Levante 1 analysis Ov
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Vitoria Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis Un
25 Oct. 2014 (Sat) TOMORROW
Eng. Premier League
13:45 West Ham - Manchester City 1 analysis Ov
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Freiburg 1 analysis Ov
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Hamburg 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Southampton - Stoke 1 analysis 2
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 2 analysis 2
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Dundee - Hamilton 1 analysis 2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
18:00 Parma - Sassuolo 1 analysis Un
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Swansea - Leicester 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 2 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Valencia - Elche 1 analysis Ov
Italian Serie A
20:45 Sampdoria - Roma 1 analysis Ov
26 Oct. 2014 (Sun)
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Zwolle - Heerenveen 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Wolfsburg - Mainz 1 analysis Ov
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea 2 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Seville - Villarreal CF 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Fiorentina 1 analysis 1
27 Oct. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 QPR - Aston Villa 1 analysis 1
23 Dec. 2014 (Tue)
Italian Super Cup
21:00 Juventus - Napoli 2 analysis Ov






Past Analysis
24 Oct. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
Australian A-League
11:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney 1 analysis Ov
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Leon - AD Isidro Metapan 2 analysis X
23 Oct. 2014 (Thu)
Europa League
21:05 Celtic - Astra Giurgiu 4 analysis 1
21:05 Club Brugge - Copenhagen 1 analysis 1
21:05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karabakh Agdam 1 analysis 1
21:05 Estoril - Dinamo Moscow 2 analysis X
21:05 Inter Milan - Saint-Etienne 1 analysis 2
21:05 Partizan Belgrade - Besiktas 6 analysis 2
21:05 PSV Eindhoven - Panathinaikos 4 analysis 1
21:05 Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 3 analysis 1
21:05 Torino - HJK Helsinki 3 analysis 1
21:05 Tottenham - Asteras Tripoli 3 analysis 2
21:05 Villarreal CF - FC Zürich 3 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
19:00 AGF Aarhus - Horsens 1 analysis Un
Europa League
19:00 AaB Aalborg - Dynamo Kiev 3 analysis X
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Guingamp 2 analysis 1
19:00 Lille - Everton 4 analysis 2
19:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Legia Warsaw 1 analysis 1
19:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Fiorentina 1 analysis 1
19:00 Rijeka - Feyenoord 4 analysis X
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Prague 3 analysis 1
19:00 Standard Liege - Seville 2 analysis X
19:00 Steaua - Rio Ave 5 analysis 1
19:00 Trabzonspor - Lokeren 5 analysis X
19:00 Young Boys - Napoli 2 analysis X
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Wolfsburg 5 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie A
02:30 Sport Recife - Goias 1 analysis Un 0‑1
02:00 Chapecoense - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis 1 0‑0
02:00 Santos - Fluminense 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
01:00 Coritiba - Botafogo 1 analysis Un 2‑0
01:00 Gremio RS - Figueirense 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
22 Oct. 2014 (Wed)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Corinthians - Vitoria Bahia 2 analysis 1 2‑1
23:30 Criciuma - Atletico Paranaense 3 analysis 1 0‑1
23:30 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
23:30 Flamengo - Internacional 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Peru Primera Division
22:30 Leon de Huanuco - Sport Huancayo 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Champions League
20:45 Anderlecht - Arsenal 6 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Malmö 6 analysis 2 5‑0
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit St Petersburg 10 analysis Ov 2‑0
20:45 Galatasaray - Borussia Dortmund 6 analysis X 0‑4
20:45 Liverpool - Real Madrid 11 analysis 2 0‑3
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Basel 10 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Monaco - Benfica 6 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Olympiakos - Juventus 7 analysis 1 1‑0
Europa League
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Legia Warsaw 2 analysis X 0‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Atletico CP - Leixoes 1 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Freamunde - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie A
13:50 Bahia - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis Un 1‑1
Copa Sudamericana
12:00 Penarol de Montevideo - Estudiantes 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Japan J-League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 2 3‑1
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 analysis Un 2‑1
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 2 analysis 2 1‑0
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 1 analysis 2 2‑0
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis 2 2‑1
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ventforet Kofu 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Atletico Lanus - Cerro Porteno 1 analysis 1 1‑1
21 Oct. 2014 (Tue)
Champions League
20:45 APOEL Nicosia - Paris Saint-Germain 6 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 BATE Borisov - Shakhtar Donetsk 9 analysis X 0‑7
20:45 Chelsea - Maribor 5 analysis X 6‑0
20:45 FC Barcelona - Ajax 9 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Porto - Athletic Bilbao 6 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Roma - Bayern Munich 10 analysis 1 1‑7
20:45 Schalke 04 - Sporting Lisbon 8 analysis 1 4‑3
English Championship
20:45 Blackburn - Birmingham 4 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Blackpool - Derby 5 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Bournemouth - Reading 2 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday 2 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Cardiff - Ipswich 4 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Charlton - Bolton 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Huddersfield - Brighton 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Norwich City - Leeds 3 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Rotherham - Fulham 4 analysis X 3‑3
20:45 Watford - Nottingham Forest 3 analysis X 2‑2
20:45 Wigan - Millwall 2 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Wolverhampton - Middlesbrough 2 analysis 1 2‑0
English League 1
20:45 Bristol City - Bradford 3 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Crawley Town - Walsall 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Crewe - Peterborough 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Gillingham - Preston North End 1 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Oldham - Coventry 2 analysis 1 4‑1
20:45 Port Vale - Scunthorpe 2 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Sheffield United - Yeovil 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Swindon - Rochdale 3 analysis 1 2‑3
English League 2
20:45 Luton - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Morecambe - York 3 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Northampton - Oxford United 2 analysis X 1‑3
20:45 Portsmouth - Stevenage 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Scottish Championship
20:45 Falkirk - Livingston 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Scottish Chllnge. Cup
20:45 East Fife - Rangers 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Scottish League 2
20:30 Annan - Arbroath 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Mattersburg 2 analysis 1 3‑3
18:30 Kapfenberg - FC Liefering 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
18:30 LASK Linz - Horn 5 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 St Polten - FAC Team fur Wien 4 analysis X 1‑1
Champions League
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Manchester City 9 analysis 2 2‑2
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Tigre - Arsenal Sarandi 2 analysis 1 1‑1
13:30 Tigre - Arsenal Sarandi 1 analysis 1 1‑1
13:30 Tigre - Arsenal Sarandi 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20 Oct. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 9 analysis 2 2‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Genoa - Empoli 6 analysis 2 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Real Sociedad - Getafe 2 analysis Ov 1‑2
French Ligue 2
20:30 Valenciennes - Dijon 1 analysis Un 0‑3
20:30 Valenciennes - Dijon 1 analysis 1 0‑3
20:30 Valenciennes - Dijon 1 analysis X 0‑3
Italian Serie B
20:30 Cittadella - Virtus Entella 3 analysis X 0‑1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Dusseldorf - St Pauli 7 analysis 1 1‑0
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:00 Jong Twente - Roda 3 analysis X 0‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Wohlen - Lausanne 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Swedish Superettan
19:20 GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Esbjerg - OB Odense 1 analysis Un 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Sandefjord - Tromso 5 analysis Ov 3‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden - Orebro 3 analysis X 0‑3
19:00 Djurgarden - Orebro 1 analysis 1 0‑3
19:00 Djurgarden - Orebro 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
19:00 Falkenberg - Helsingborg 5 analysis 2 2‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:00 IFK Värnamo - Syrianska 2 analysis 1 2‑0
19:00 Jonkoping Sodra - Degerfors 4 analysis 1 4‑2
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Caykur Rizespor - Balikesirspor 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Greek Superleague
18:30 Panionios - PAS Giannina 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - Belchatow 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Genclerbirligi - Kayseri Erciyesspor 3 analysis Un 0‑0
Russian Premier League
17:30 Rubin Kazan - Mordovya Saransk 2 analysis 1 5‑0
United States MLS
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
19 Oct. 2014 (Sun)
Argentinian Primera
23:15 River Plate - Belgrano 2 analysis 1 3‑0
French Ligue 1
21:00 Lyon - Montpellier 1 analysis 2 5‑1
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Racing Avellaneda - Velez Sarsfield 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1 analysis X 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
20:00 Figueirense - Coritiba 2 analysis 2 4‑0
20:00 Palmeiras - Santos 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Elche - Seville 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Belgian Division 2
18:00 St Truiden - White Star Woluwe 1 analysis 2 6‑0
Italian Serie B
18:00 Bari - Avellino 1 analysis X 4‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Stabaek - Viking 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow 1 analysis 1 0‑5
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Akhisar - Kasimpasa 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Besiktas - Sivasspor 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Giurgiu 2 analysis X 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Valencia 2 analysis 2 3‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Groningen - Excelsior Rotterdam 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech First Liga
15:45 FK Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 1 analysis X 0‑3
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hamburg - Hoffenheim 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Parma 1 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria 1 analysis X 2‑2
15:00 Palermo - Cesena 3 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Verona - Milan 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Romania Liga 1
15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna 1 analysis X 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Trabzonspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Zwolle 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Eng. Premier League
14:30 QPR - Liverpool 1 analysis 2 2‑3
French Ligue 1
14:00 Marseille - Toulouse 2 analysis X 2‑0
German Regionall. North
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Defensa Y Justicia - Atletico Lanus 2 analysis X 1‑2
Italian Serie A
12:30 Fiorentina - Lazio 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Polish 1 Liga
12:30 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis 2 0‑1
12:15 LKS Nieciecza - Wisla Plock 1 analysis Un 0‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 1 analysis X 2‑0
Australian A-League
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense 2 analysis Ov 1‑0
Mexican Apertura
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Cruz Azul 1 analysis 2 1‑0
18 Oct. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Fluminense - Criciuma 2 analysis 1 4‑2
23:30 Goias - Gremio RS 3 analysis 1 0‑0
23:30 Sao Paulo SP - Bahia 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Cordoba - CF Malaga 2 analysis X 1‑2
Portuguese Cup
21:30 Famalicao - Sporting Pombal 1 analysis X 2‑1
Argentinian Primera
21:00 San Lorenzo - Independiente 2 analysis 1 1‑2
United States MLS
21:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 4 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Twente - Ajax 2 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Sassuolo - Juventus 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Portuguese Cup
20:45 Sporting Covilha - Benfica 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Czech First Liga
20:15 Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Banfield - Estudiantes 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Belgian Division 2
20:00 Eupen - Patro Maasmechelen 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:00 Seraing United - Woluwe Zaventem 1 analysis 2 3‑1
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lille - Guingamp 2 analysis 1 1‑2
20:00 Metz - Rennes 3 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Monaco - Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Nantes - Reims 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Nice - Bastia 5 analysis 1 0‑1
Portuguese Cup
20:00 Feirense - Amora FC 1 analysis 2 5‑1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucharest 1 analysis X 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 FC Barcelona - Eibar 8 analysis 2 3‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Sabadell - Girona FC 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Feyenoord - Heracles 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Greek Superleague
19:30 Ergotelis - Olympiakos 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Rijeka - Istra 1961 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ 4 analysis 2 3‑0
18:30 Willem II - Vitesse 1 analysis 2 1‑4
German Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin 5 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Zaragoza - Racing Santander 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 KV Mechelen - Anderlecht 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Roma - Chievo 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde - Haugesund 4 analysis X 1‑2
Polish 1 Liga
18:00 Miedz Legnica - Wigry Suwalki 1 analysis X 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin 1 analysis 1 5‑0
Portuguese Cup
18:00 Porto - Sporting Lisbon 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Swiss Super League
17:45 Aarau - St Gallen 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Targu Mures 2 analysis X 1‑1
Russian Premier League
17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozny 4 analysis X 2‑1
Greek Superleague
17:15 Asteras Tripoli - Panetolikos 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Hradec Kralova - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 1 2‑3
17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Baumit Jablonec 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Slovacko 1 analysis 1 2‑2
17:00 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 3 analysis 2 4‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Lorient - Saint-Etienne 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Portuguese Cup
17:00 Aves - Boavista 2 analysis 1 4‑1
17:00 Olhanense - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis X 2‑4
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Arsenal - Hull 4 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Burnley - West Ham 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea 2 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Everton - Aston Villa 4 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 Newcastle - Leicester 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Southampton - Sunderland 1 analysis 1 8‑0
English Championship
16:00 Birmingham - Bolton 3 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Bournemouth - Charlton 3 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Brighton - Middlesbrough 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Fulham - Norwich City 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Huddersfield - Blackpool 1 analysis 1 4‑2
16:00 Ipswich - Blackburn 3 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Millwall - Wolverhampton 1 analysis 2 3‑3
16:00 Reading - Derby 2 analysis 2 0‑3
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Watford 1 analysis X 0‑3
16:00 Wigan - Brentford 5 analysis X 0‑0
English League 1
16:00 Fleetwood - Doncaster 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
16:00 Peterborough - Barnsley 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
16:00 Rochdale - Gillingham 1 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 2
16:00 Burton Albion - Morecambe 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
16:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Newport 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
16:00 Stevenage - Accrington 1 analysis X 2‑1
Portuguese Cup
16:00 Varzim - Estoril 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Levante - Real Madrid 2 analysis 1 0‑5
Spanish Liga Segunda
16:00 Valladolid - Ponferradina 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Atvidaberg - Mjallby 4 analysis 2 2‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen 5 analysis 1 6‑0
15:30 Cologne - Borussia Dortmund 4 analysis 1 2‑1
15:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1 analysis 2 1‑2
15:30 Mainz - Augsburg 1 analysis X 2‑1
15:30 Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 2 analysis 2 3‑3
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Start - Aalesund 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Leczna 1 analysis 2 1‑0
15:30 Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Croatian Division 1
15:00 Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb 2 analysis 1 1‑3
French National
15:00 FC Chambly Thelle - Strasbourg 1 analysis X 2‑1
Italian Serie B
15:00 Bologna - Varese 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Brescia - Pro Vercelli 2 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Carpi - Latina 2 analysis X 2‑1
15:00 Frosinone - Modena 1 analysis X 2‑0
15:00 Lanciano - Perugia 3 analysis 1 1‑1
15:00 Spezia - Calcio Catania 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Ternana - Livorno 3 analysis X 0‑4
15:00 Trapani - Crotone 1 analysis X 3‑1
Romania Liga 1
15:00 Viitorul Constanta - Otelul Galati 1 analysis X 3‑0
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 1 analysis X 1‑0
French Ligue 2
14:00 Creteil - Troyes 3 analysis X 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Köln 1 analysis 2 0‑0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher 1 analysis 2 3‑0
14:00 Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 analysis 2 5‑1
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Manchester City - Tottenham 2 analysis 1 4‑1
Scottish Premiership
13:45 Ross County - Celtic 1 analysis 1 0‑5
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Quilmes Atletico Club - Atletico Rafaela 2 analysis X 0‑0
English Championship
13:15 Cardiff - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis X 2‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
13:00 Honka - Kuopio 1 analysis X 2‑2
13:00 Jaro - Mariehamn 1 analysis 1 1‑0
13:00 Rovaniemi - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
13:00 Malmö - Elfsborg 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Japan J-League
10:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo 1 analysis X 1‑0
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Australian A-League
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Japan J-League
08:00 Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 2 analysis 2 1‑0
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3 analysis Ov 1‑0
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 1 analysis 2 2‑3
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Mexican Apertura
04:30 Club Tijuana - Queretaro 1 analysis 2 2‑1
United States MLS
04:00 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 1 analysis 2 0‑0
17 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Argentinian Primera
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 6 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Granada - Rayo Vallecano 2 analysis 1 0‑1
English Championship
20:45 Rotherham - Leeds 6 analysis 2 2‑1
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz 1 analysis 1 0‑1
French Ligue 1
20:30 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 7 analysis 1 1‑3
German Bundesliga 2
20:30 Nuremberg - Leipzig 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Vicenza - Pescara 6 analysis X 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Legia Warsaw - Lechia Gdansk 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Czech First Liga
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Vysocina Jihlava 4 analysis 1 0‑0
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Arles 5 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 Auxerre - Nancy 4 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Chateauroux - Sochaux 5 analysis X 1‑4
20:00 Clermont Foot - Ajaccio 3 analysis 2 1‑1
20:00 Laval - Brest 5 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Le Havre - Angers 5 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Niort - Orléans 7 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Tours - Nimes 2 analysis X 1‑2
French National
20:00 Amiens - Boulogne 3 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Avranches - Le Poiré Sur Vie 1 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Colomiers - Epinal 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Dunkerque - Bourg Peronnas 2 analysis X 0‑2
20:00 Frejus - Colmar 4 analysis X 1‑3
20:00 Istres - Marseille Consolat 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Luçon - Paris FC 3 analysis 2 1‑0
20:00 Red Star 93 - Bastia CA 2 analysis X 2‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Rapid Bucharest - Brasov 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann - Sarpsborg 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:30 FC Liefering - St Polten 3 analysis 1 1‑2
18:30 Horn - Kapfenberg 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Danish Superligaen
18:30 AaB Aalborg - Hobro 3 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Bochum - Darmstadt 5 analysis X 1‑1
18:30 Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern 6 analysis 1 1‑1
Croatian Division 1
18:00 RNK Split - Osijek 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Ruch Chorzow 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Iasi - Botosani 2 analysis X 2‑2
Russian Division 2 Center
14:00 FK Tambov - Metallurg Lipetsk 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Australian A-League
10:40 Adelaide - Melbourne Victory 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Copa do Brasil
02:30 Santos - Botafogo 11 analysis 1 5‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Libertad Asuncion - River Plate 4 analysis 2 1‑3
United States MLS
02:00 Houston Dynamo - New England Revolution 4 analysis X 1‑2
16 Oct. 2014 (Thu)
Spanish Copa del Rey
21:00 Las Palmas - Numancia 7 analysis 1 2‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Myllykosken Pallo-47 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa Sudamericana
12:15 Vitoria Bahia - Atletico Nacional 1 analysis X 0‑1
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Abc RN - Cruzeiro 2 analysis 2 3‑2
03:00 Flamengo - America RN 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
03:00 Goias - Club Sport Emelec 2 analysis 1 1‑0
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Bahia 3 analysis 1 2‑0
02:15 Boca Juniors - Deportivo Capiata 1 analysis 2 0‑1
15 Oct. 2014 (Wed)
Argentinian Primera
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Tigre 4 analysis 1 4‑3
Spanish Copa del Rey
22:00 Betis - Lugo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
21:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Cádiz 3 analysis X 1‑2
20:30 Alcoyano - Lleida 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Huesca - Barakaldo 4 analysis 1 1‑1
20:30 Real Oviedo - Murcia 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Domzale - Rudar Velenje 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 UD Cornella - SD Leioa 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Valladolid - Girona FC 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
19:00 AGF Aarhus - Lyngby BK 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Slovenian Division 1
18:00 Nova Gorica - Maribor 1 analysis 1 0‑2
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Kalcer Vodoterm 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Polish Cup
17:45 Znicz Pruszkow - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis X 2‑1
Slovenian Division 1
17:00 Mik Celje - NK Koper 2 analysis 1 1‑1
15:00 Zavrc - Krka 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa Sudamericana
12:30 Huachipato - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis Un 2‑3
Japan Cup
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Friendly Internationals
03:15 Canada - Colombia 4 analysis 2 0‑1
03:00 Peru - Guatemala 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Cerro Porteno - Atletico Lanus 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Friendly Internationals
02:00 United States - Honduras 2 analysis 1 1‑1
01:00 Chile - Bolivia 1 analysis 2 2‑2
01:00 El Salvador - Ecuador 2 analysis 1 1‑5
14 Oct. 2014 (Tue)
Spanish Copa del Rey
22:00 Albacete - Recreativo Huelva 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Denmark - Portugal 8 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Faroe Islands - Hungary 5 analysis Ov 0‑1
20:45 Finland - Romania 7 analysis X 0‑2
20:45 Germany - Ireland 8 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Gibraltar - Georgia 6 analysis Ov 0‑3
20:45 Greece - Northern Ireland 4 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Poland - Scotland 11 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 San Marino - Switzerland 7 analysis Ov 0‑4
Friendly Internationals
20:00 Saudi Arabia - Lebanon 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 Mirandes - Alaves 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Euro U21 Qual.
18:15 Iceland U21 - Denmark U21 1 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Croatia U21 - England U21 2 analysis 2 1‑2
18:00 Portugal U21 - Netherlands U21 1 analysis 1 5‑2
18:00 Spain U21 - Serbia U21 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Friendly Internationals
16:30 United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan 1 analysis Un 0‑4
Euro U21 Qual.
16:00 Italy U21 - Slovakia U21 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 1 analysis X 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
12:45 Japan - Brazil 1 analysis Un 0‑4
13 Oct. 2014 (Mon)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Andorra - Israel 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium 10 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Croatia - Azerbaijan 2 analysis 1 6‑0
20:45 Iceland - Netherlands 7 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Latvia - Turkey 6 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Malta - Italy 3 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Norway - Bulgaria 7 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Wales - Cyprus 5 analysis X 2‑1
N. Ireland Premiership
20:45 Linfield - Institute 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Varese - Cittadella 2 analysis 2 2‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:milkovich (+62)
2nd:velos (+19)
3rd:ACH tips (+16)
4th:lurie (+7)
5th:curvasudultras (+6)
6th:come2betlar7 (+5)
7th:Glassman (+1)
8th:igrok (0)
9th:XIITomas (0)
10th:yester20 (-6)
Registered: 14915
Active Tipsters: 43
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+335)
2nd:irmand25 (+191)
3rd:XIITomas (+185)
4th:FCP tips (+94)
5th:viraklux (+85)
6th:tips9756 (+85)
7th:ravebog2 (+65)
8th:W.13 (+54)
9th:Wengen (+45)
10th:becksalfa (+37)
Registered: 14915
Active Tipsters: 102
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.