William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
20 Aug. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
AFC Champs League
11:30 Western Sydney - Guangzhou 2 analysis 1
Aus. FFA Cup
11:30 South Coast Wolves - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis 1
Japan Cup
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kataller Toyama 1 analysis 1
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 2
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ehime 2 analysis 1
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis 2
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Mito Hollyhock 1 analysis 1
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Thespa Kusatsu 1 analysis 2
AFC Champs League
12:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 2 analysis X
World Cup Euro Q. W.
13:00 Estonia W. - Czech Republic W. 2 analysis 1
Aus. FFA Cup
13:30 Bayswater City - Melbourne Victory 3 analysis Ov
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Warriors - Young Lions 1 analysis Ov
World Cup Euro Q. W.
16:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina W. - Faroe Islands W. 3 analysis X
Portuguese Lge Cup
17:00 Olhanense - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2 analysis 1
World Cup Euro Q. W.
17:00 Belarus W. - Ukraine W. 3 analysis 1
Swedish Cup
17:45 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Husqvarna FF 2 analysis 1
Danish Cup
18:00 Viborg - AGF Aarhus 1 analysis 2
Europa League
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hajduk Split 3 analysis 1
Portuguese Lge Cup
18:00 Atletico CP - Beira Mar 1 analysis 1
18:00 Aves - Trofense 4 analysis 1
18:00 Santa Clara - Tondela 2 analysis 1
Swedish Cup
18:00 BW 90 IF - Oster 3 analysis 1
18:15 Kristianstad - Kalmar 3 analysis X
Colombia Copa P'bon
18:30 Universitario De Popayan - Deportivo Cali 2 analysis 1
Swedish Cup
18:30 Sävedalens IF - Angelholms 2 analysis 1
Belgian Division 2
19:00 Woluwe Zaventem - Aalst 1 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Höllvikens GIF 2 analysis 1
Swedish Cup
19:00 Huddinge IF - Atvidaberg 1 analysis X
19:00 Lulea - AIK Solna 4 analysis 1
19:00 Trollhattan - Falkenberg 1 analysis X
19:00 Vasalund - IK Sirius FK 1 analysis X
19:00 Vasteras - Östersunds FK 3 analysis X
World Cup Euro Q. W.
19:00 Hungary W. - France W. 3 analysis 1
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Moroka Swallows - Sundowns 1 analysis 1
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 1 analysis X
Swedish Cup
19:30 Eskilstuna City FK - Orebro 3 analysis X
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik 2 analysis 2
World Cup Euro Q. W.
20:30 Republic of Ireland W. - Slovenia W. 2 analysis X
Champions League
20:45 AaB Aalborg - Apoel Nicosia 2 analysis 1
20:45 Lille - Porto 5 analysis 1
20:45 Maribor - Celtic 3 analysis 1
20:45 Slovan Bratislava - Bate Borisov 3 analysis 1
20:45 Standard Liege - Zenit St Petersburg 3 analysis 1
English Championship
21:00 Fulham - Wolverhampton 3 analysis 2
Colombia Copa P'bon
22:00 CD Real Santander - Patriotas 1 analysis 1
Europa League
23:00 Stjarnan - Inter Milan 1 analysis X
21 Aug. 2014 (Thu) TOMORROW
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Bahia - Criciuma 1 analysis 2
02:00 Coritiba - Vitoria Bahia 1 analysis 2
Colombia Copa P'bon
02:45 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Rionegro 4 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie A
03:00 Internacional - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 2
United States MLS
04:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 1 analysis 2
Europa League
18:00 Karabakh Agdam - Twente 1 analysis 1
Swedish Cup
19:00 Karlstad - Hammarby IF 2 analysis 1
Copa Sudamericana
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Caracas 1 analysis 1
Europa League
21:15 Rijeka - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 analysis 1
22 Aug. 2014 (Fri)
German Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 1 analysis X
23 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Aston Villa - Newcastle 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3 analysis X
15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart 2 analysis X
15:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2 analysis Ov
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham 2 analysis X
16:00 Southampton - West Bromwich Albion 2 analysis X
16:00 Swansea - Burnley 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Guingamp - Marseille 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Everton - Arsenal 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 1
20:00 Bastia - Toulouse 2 analysis X
20:00 Lille - Lorient 2 analysis X
24 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Hull - Stoke 2 analysis X
14:30 Tottenham - QPR 1 analysis 2
17:00 Sunderland - Manchester United 2 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 1 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
20:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1 analysis 2
25 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester City - Liverpool 2 analysis 1
30 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Italian Serie A
18:00 Chievo - Juventus 1 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1 analysis 2
31 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Italian Serie A
15:00 Roma - Fiorentina 1 analysis 1
10 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 5 analysis Ov






Past Analysis
20 Aug. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
World Cup Euro Q. W.
16:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina W. - Faroe Islands W. 3 analysis X
Aus. FFA Cup
13:30 Bayswater City - Melbourne Victory 3 analysis Ov
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Warriors - Young Lions 1 analysis Ov
World Cup Euro Q. W.
13:00 Estonia W. - Czech Republic W. 2 analysis 1
AFC Champs League
12:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 2 analysis X
Japan Cup
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kataller Toyama 1 analysis 1
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 2
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ehime 2 analysis 1
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis 2
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Mito Hollyhock 1 analysis 1
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Thespa Kusatsu 1 analysis 2
AFC Champs League
11:30 Western Sydney - Guangzhou 2 analysis 1
Aus. FFA Cup
11:30 South Coast Wolves - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis 1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Chorillo - Cruz Azul 2 analysis 2 1‑0
04:00 Real Esteli - Sporting Kansas City 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Copa Sudamericana
03:30 Huachipato - San Jose Oruro 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 America MG - Luverdense 1 analysis 1 2‑0
02:50 Portuguesa SP - Avai 1 analysis 1 1‑3
02:50 Vila Nova - Vasco da Gama 1 analysis 2 2‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Alpha United - Portland Timbers 2 analysis 2 1‑4
19 Aug. 2014 (Tue)
Copa Sudamericana
23:00 Club Atletico Rentistas - Cerro Porteno 3 analysis 1 0‑2
English Championship
21:00 Bolton - Middlesbrough 3 analysis 1 1‑2
21:00 Reading - Huddersfield 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Champions League
20:45 Besiktas - Arsenal 4 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Copenhagen - Bayer Leverkusen 3 analysis 2 2‑3
20:45 Napoli - Athletic Bilbao 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Salzburg - Malmö 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:45 Steaua - Ludogorets Razgrad 7 analysis 1 1‑0
English Championship
20:45 Birmingham - Ipswich 2 analysis X 2‑2
20:45 Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Cardiff - Wigan 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Charlton - Derby 1 analysis X 3‑2
20:45 Leeds - Brighton 3 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Norwich City - Blackburn 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:45 Rotherham - Watford 6 analysis 2 0‑2
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall 3 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 1
20:45 Bristol City - Leyton Orient 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
20:45 Chesterfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Coventry - Barnsley 1 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Doncaster - Preston North End 2 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Gillingham - Swindon 2 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Notts County - Colchester 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Scunthorpe - Fleetwood 1 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Walsall - Yeovil 3 analysis 1 1‑2
English League 2
20:45 Burton Albion - Exeter 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Luton - Bury 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Mansfield - Newport 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Shrewsbury - Accrington 2 analysis X 4‑0
20:45 York - Cambridge United 3 analysis X 2‑2
English League 1
20:30 Peterborough - Sheffield United 1 analysis X 1‑2
Scottish Chllnge. Cup
20:30 Brora Rangers - East Fife 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Polokwane City - Ajax Cape Town 1 analysis X 1‑2
Aus. FFA Cup
13:30 Stirling Lions - Brisbane Roar 1 analysis Ov 0‑4
Colombia Primera B
02:45 Bogota FC - America de Cali 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Bolivian Apertura
02:30 Blooming - Club Petrolero 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
18 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Burnley - Chelsea 6 analysis 2 1‑3
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Arouca - Estoril 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Drogheda - Derry City 2 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 St Patrick's - Limerick 2 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 University College Dublin - Athlone 1 analysis 1 1‑1
French Ligue 2
20:30 Sochaux - Troyes 4 analysis X 0‑2
German DFB Cup
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Schalke 04 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera
20:15 Quilmes Atletico Club - Godoy Cruz 1 analysis X 2‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong Twente - Helmond Sport 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Ajaccio 6 analysis X 0‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj 4 analysis X 0‑2
Austrian 1st Division
19:30 St Polten - FC Liefering 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Angelholms - Hammarby IF 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Hacken - Helsingborg 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Hobro - Nordsjaelland 2 analysis Un 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Tromso - Nest Sotra 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Russian Premier League
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden - Mjallby 3 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstad 3 analysis X 1‑2
German DFB Cup
18:30 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Belchatow 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovya Saransk 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Universitatea Cluj - Brasov 5 analysis 1 1‑1
China Super League
13:30 Beijing Gouan - Guizhou Renhe 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Peru Primera Division
13:15 Juan Aurich - Inti Gas Deportes 2 analysis X 4‑1
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:30 Independiente Medellin - Atletico Huila 1 analysis 1 4‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Washington DC United - Colorado Rapids 1 analysis 1 4‑2
17 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Ecuador Serie A
23:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - Loja 2 analysis X 3‑1
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Botafogo - Fluminense 2 analysis 2 2‑0
23:30 Figueirense - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis X 2‑2
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Mineros Guayana - Portuguesa SP 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Peru Primera Division
23:00 Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 1 analysis Un 2‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - Caldas 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Colo Colo - Union Espanola 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Coritiba - Flamengo 2 analysis 2 0‑1
21:00 Cruzeiro - Santos 4 analysis 2 3‑0
21:00 Gremio RS - Criciuma 2 analysis 2 2‑0
21:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 2 1‑2
21:00 Vitoria Bahia - Chapecoense 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Club Friendlies
21:00 Valencia - Milan 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 analysis 1 3‑2
French Ligue 1
21:00 Bordeaux - Monaco 4 analysis X 4‑1
Italian Cup
21:00 Bari - Savona 1 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 Bologna - L'Aquila 1 analysis 2 1‑1
North American Soccer League
21:00 Ottawa Fury FC - San Antonio Scorpions 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Italian Cup
20:30 Pescara - Renate 1 analysis X 1‑1
20:30 Ternana - Catanzaro 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Peru Primera Division
20:30 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucharest 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Nova Gorica - Kalcer Vodoterm 3 analysis 2 4‑0
Belarus P.League
19:00 Gomel - FK Minsk 2 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Randers - OB Odense 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Russian Premier League
19:00 Rostov - FK Krasnodar 3 analysis X 0‑2
German DFB Cup
18:30 Magdeburg - Augsburg 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Illychivets Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev 1 analysis 1 1‑4
Swedish Superettan
18:20 GIF Sundsvall - Oster 4 analysis 1 5‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 AA Gent - Zulte Waregem 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Cup
18:00 Avellino - Venezia 1 analysis Un 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Ullensaker - Tromsdalen 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Sarpsborg - Molde 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Academica Viseu - Freamunde 1 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Atletico CP - Chaves 1 analysis 2 2‑2
18:00 Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Santa Clara 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Vaasa - Seinajoen JK 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Jippo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
17:30 Viikingit - KooTeePee 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Elfsborg - Kalmar 2 analysis 1 2‑0
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Bulgaria P.League
17:00 Haskovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Znojmo - Vlasim 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Newcastle - Manchester City 5 analysis X 0‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Marseille - Montpellier 3 analysis 1 0‑2
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Reims 1 analysis X 3‑1
Polish 2 Liga
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszkow 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Leixoes - Benfica B 1 analysis 2 2‑1
17:00 Uniao Madeira - Sporting Farense 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Russian Division 1
17:00 FC Sokol Saratov - Tom Tomsk 2 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tosno 1 analysis 2 2‑2
17:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Serbian Super Liga
17:00 Radnicki 1923 - Napredak 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
17:00 Oddevold - Kristianstad 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German DFB Cup
16:00 Eintracht Trier - Freiburg 1 analysis 1 0‑2
16:00 Kickers Wurzburg - Dusseldorf 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Neubrandenburg 04 - Karlsruhe 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
16:00 Preussen Munster - Bayern Munich 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Portuguese Primeira Liga
16:00 Academica - Sporting Lisbon 4 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Benfica - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Penafiel - Belenenses 1 analysis 1 1‑3
16:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
16:00 Targu Mures - Concordia Chiajna 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Swiss Super League
16:00 Vaduz - Young Boys 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Danish Division 1
15:00 Horsens - AB Copenhagen 1 analysis 1 1‑0
German Regionall. North
15:00 Meppen - Oldenburg 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Sandefjord - Mjondalen 2 analysis X 2‑1
Russian Division 1
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Novgorod 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Falkenberg - Atvidaberg 1 analysis 2 3‑0
15:00 Orebro - AIK Solna 2 analysis 2 4‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
15:00 Qviding FIF - Trollhattan 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Utrecht - Willem II 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Liverpool - Southampton 6 analysis X 2‑1
German DFB Cup
14:30 FV Illertissen - Werder Bremen 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
14:30 Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
14:30 Paloma - Hoffenheim 1 analysis Ov 0‑9
Russian Premier League
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Swiss Super League
13:45 Thun - St Gallen 1 analysis 2 3‑1
China Super League
13:00 Dalian Aerbin FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 AZ - Ajax 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Russian Premier League
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama 1 analysis X 2‑1
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Sapporo 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Russian Division 1
09:00 Luch-Energia Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis 1 0‑7
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Manly United 1 analysis 1 1‑3
07:00 Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Hume City - Ballarat Red Devils 2 analysis 1 0‑1
07:00 Werribee City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Chilean Apertura
04:00 San Marcos De Arica - Antofagasta 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Leones Negros 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Corinthians - Bahia 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Boa MG - Sampaio Correa 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
02:00 Oeste - Vila Nova 2 analysis 1 1‑3
World Cup W. U20
02:00 Germany W. U20 - Canada W. U20 3 analysis X 2‑0
16 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Goias - Internacional 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Paraguayan P.Division
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:15 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
21:20 Luverdense - Nautico 3 analysis 2 0‑2
21:20 Vasco da Gama - Ceara 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Banfield - Defensa Y Justicia 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Hajduk Split - Zadar 2 analysis 2 6‑0
Peru Primera Division
21:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Deportivo San Martin 4 analysis 1 2‑4
21:00 Los Caimanes - Alianza Lima 1 analysis X 0‑0
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2 analysis X 2‑2
21:00 Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 1 analysis 1 1‑0
21:00 UTC de Cajamarca - Cienciano 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Vitesse - Cambuur 2 analysis 1 2‑2
German DFB Cup
20:30 Siegen - Frankfurt FSV 1 analysis 1 2‑2
20:30 Viktoria Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 analysis 1 2‑4
Ireland Division 1
20:30 Longford - Galway FC 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
20:30 Metalist Kharkiv - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
20:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis X 2‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre 4 analysis X 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lokeren - Lierse 3 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Oostende - KV Mechelen 1 analysis 2 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient - Nice 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Metz - Nantes 4 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 RC Lens - Guingamp 6 analysis 2 0‑1
20:00 Rennes - Evian Thonon Gaillard 3 analysis 2 6‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucharest 5 analysis 2 0‑0
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Domzale - Krka 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Swiss Super League
20:00 Luzern - FC Zürich 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Dordrecht - Zwolle 4 analysis 2 1‑2
19:45 Twente - ADO Den Haag 5 analysis 2 2‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
19:45 De Graafschap - Almere City 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Belarus P.League
19:30 Bate Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 2 analysis 2 3‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Grodig - Wiener Neustadt 4 analysis 2 3‑0
19:00 Wolfsberger - Ried 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 4 analysis 2 3‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
19:00 Zlin - Viktoria Zizkov 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Polish 1 Liga
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis X 1‑3
Chilean Apertura
18:30 Universidad Concepcion - Barnechea 2 analysis 2 3‑2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Arsenal - Crystal Palace 5 analysis X 2‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Chornomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Kortrijk - KRC Genk 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
18:00 Opava - Usti Nad Labem 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German DFB Cup
18:00 Wehen - Kaiserslautern 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Aalesund - Haugesund 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzow 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Swiss Super League
17:45 Aarau - Grasshopper 1 analysis X 1‑2
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Iasi 7 analysis 2 2‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Mas Taborsko 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 1 analysis 2 1‑2
17:00 FC Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 2 analysis 1 2‑0
17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Marila Pribram 1 analysis 2 4‑1
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Slovenian Division 1
17:00 Mik Celje - Maribor 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Altach 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
16:30 Sport Podbrezova - Zilina 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Leicester - Everton 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Manchester United - Swansea 9 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 QPR - Hull 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Stoke - Aston Villa 5 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland 1 analysis 2 2‑2
16:00 West Ham - Tottenham 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
English Championship
16:00 Birmingham - Brighton 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Blackpool - Blackburn 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Bolton - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Bournemouth - Brentford 3 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Cardiff - Huddersfield 4 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Fulham - Millwall 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Rotherham - Wolverhampton 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby 2 analysis 1 0‑0
English Conference
16:00 Kidderminster - Dartford 1 analysis 2 3‑0
English League 1
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester 2 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale 3 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Coventry - Sheffield United 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Crewe - Barnsley 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Doncaster - Port Vale 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Gillingham - Yeovil 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Oldham - Leyton Orient 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Peterborough - Milton Keynes Dons 2 analysis 1 3‑2
16:00 Scunthorpe - Preston North End 1 analysis 2 0‑4
16:00 Walsall - Bradford 1 analysis 1 0‑0
English League 2
16:00 Burton Albion - Dagenham and Redbridge 3 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Cheltenham - Accrington 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Hartlepool - Bury 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Luton - AFC Wimbledon 4 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Mansfield - Oxford United 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Morecambe - Newport 1 analysis 2 3‑2
16:00 Southend United - Stevenage 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Wycombe - Carlisle 1 analysis 2 3‑1
N. Ireland Premiership
16:00 Ballymena - Portadown 1 analysis 2 3‑2
16:00 Glenavon - Dungannon 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Scottish League 2
16:00 Annan - Queen's Park 1 analysis 2 0‑4
16:00 Arbroath - Albion Rovers 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 East Fife - Berwick 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Dundee - Partick 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Hamilton - St Johnstone 2 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
16:00 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Myjava 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Gefle - Malmö 3 analysis 2 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IFK Uddevalla 1 analysis 2 3‑0
German DFB Cup
15:30 Astoria Walldorf - Hannover 96 1 analysis 1 1‑3
15:30 Bochum - Stuttgart 1 analysis 1 2‑0
15:30 Bremer - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 analysis 1 0‑1
15:30 FT Braunschweig - Cologne 1 analysis 1 0‑4
15:30 Homburg - Borussia M'gladbach 1 analysis 1 1‑3
15:30 Optik Rathenow - St Pauli 1 analysis 1 1‑3
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - Borussia Dortmund 1 analysis 1 1‑4
15:30 SV Waldkirch - Greuther Furth 1 analysis 1 0‑3
15:30 Viktoria Köln - Hertha Berlin 1 analysis 1 2‑4
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Viking - Sogndal 2 analysis 2 4‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Gornik Leczna - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 2 analysis 2 5‑2
Danish Division 1
15:00 Bronshoj - Vendsyssel 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 Ilves - JJK Jyvaskyla 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Russian Premier League
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Torpedo Moscow 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
15:00 IS Halmia - Oskarshamns AIK 1 analysis 1 5‑1
French Ligue 2
14:00 Brest - Angers 4 analysis X 0‑0
German Regionall. North
14:00 Hamburger II - Weiche Flensburg 1 analysis 1 3‑1
English Championship
13:15 Leeds - Middlesbrough 4 analysis 2 1‑0
China Super League
13:00 Harbin Tengyi - Shanghai Shenxin 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Japan J-League
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 3 analysis 1 2‑0
12:00 Niigata Albirex - Omiya Ardija 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 1 analysis Un 0‑2
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 2 analysis 1 1‑0
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 5 analysis 1 0‑1
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 analysis 1 1‑0
15 Aug. 2014 (Fri)
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 Grindavik - KV Vesturbaer 1 analysis 1 2‑0
21:00 Bi/Bolungarvik - Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 analysis 2 3‑2
21:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Wexford - Shelbourne 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Ireland P.League
21:00 St Patrick's - University College Dublin 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
20:45 Athlone - Shamrock Rovers 2 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 1 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Dundalk - Limerick 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Scottish Championship
20:45 Falkirk - Rangers 1 analysis 1 0‑2
French Ligue 1
20:30 Caen - Lille 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Czech First Liga
20:20 Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava 6 analysis X 0‑1
Croatian Division 1
20:15 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 4 analysis X 1‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Feyenoord - Heerenveen 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Den Bosch - VVV Venlo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss 7 analysis 2 0‑4
20:00 Telstar - Roda 1 analysis 2 1‑2
French Ligue 2
20:00 Auxerre - Orléans 6 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Chateauroux - Clermont Foot 6 analysis 1 3‑2
20:00 Laval - Creteil 7 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Nancy - Arles 6 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Nimes - Dijon 4 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Niort - Le Havre 4 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Tours - Valenciennes 7 analysis X 1‑0
French National
20:00 Dunkerque - Amiens 1 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 FC Chambly Thelle - Marseille Consolat 1 analysis 2 4‑0
20:00 Red Star 93 - Luçon 1 analysis 2 2‑1
20:00 Strasbourg - Epinal 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Steaua - Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 analysis 1 6‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
20:00 Metalurg Zaporizhzhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:30 Copenhagen - Midtjylland 6 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Start - Stromsgodset 3 analysis X 2‑3
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - St Polten 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
18:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberg 2 analysis 2 3‑2
18:30 Hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
18:30 Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau 2 analysis X 2‑0
Slovakian Super Liga
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Senica 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Swedish Superettan
18:30 Varbergs - IK Sirius FK 2 analysis Ov 0‑2
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Standard Liege 4 analysis 1 5‑2
Czech First Liga
18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Prague 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Premier League
18:00 Mordovya Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Slovenian Division 1
17:30 Zavrc - NK Koper 1 analysis X 1‑1
Iranian Pro League
16:50 Persepolis - Zob Ahan 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
16:00 Porto - Maritimo 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2 analysis 1 0‑5
Mexican Apertura
03:06 Leon - Unam Pumas 3 analysis 1 2‑1
14 Aug. 2014 (Thu)
English Conference
20:45 Eastleigh - Aldershot 1 analysis X 1‑0
Norwegian Cup
20:00 Odd - Brann 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Swiss Super League
20:00 Basel - St Gallen 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Lausanne - Chiasso 1 analysis 2 2‑0
19:45 Lugano - Schaffhausen 3 analysis 1 5‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Helsingborg - Elfsborg 3 analysis 2 4‑1
Danish Division 1
19:00 HB Køge - AGF Aarhus 3 analysis Ov 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Ham-Kam - Fredrikstad 3 analysis 1 1‑3
19:00 Mjondalen - Honefoss 4 analysis Ov 4‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Halmstad - Hacken 3 analysis 1 1‑4
19:00 Kalmar - Falkenberg 5 analysis 2 3‑1
19:00 Mjallby - IFK Norrköping 1 analysis X 3‑1
Norwegian Cup
18:00 Lillestroem - Sarpsborg 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Peru Primera Division
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Russian Premier League
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Indonesian Super Liga
14:00 Persija JakartaL - Pelita Jaya 1 analysis 1 1‑1
United States Open Cup
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2 analysis 1 6‑0
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Ceara - Internacional 1 analysis 2 3‑1
03:00 Fluminense - America RN 4 analysis X 2‑5
03:00 Paysandu - Coritiba 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Peru Primera Division
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD San Simon 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Copa Libertadores
02:15 San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion 6 analysis X 1‑0
World Cup W. U20
02:00 Nigeria W. U20 - England W. U20 2 analysis 1 2‑1
13 Aug. 2014 (Wed)
Argentinian Primera
23:00 Atletico Lanus - Belgrano 2 analysis 1 1‑0
World Cup W. U20
23:00 Paraguay W. U20 - France W. U20 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Ecuador Serie A
22:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Olmedo 1 analysis 1 1‑1
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 analysis 2 2‑0
English League Cup
20:45 Coventry - Cardiff 1 analysis 2 1‑2
20:45 Sheffield United - Mansfield 3 analysis 1 2‑1
N. Ireland Premiership
20:45 Crusaders - Ballymena 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Dundee United - Motherwell 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 St Johnstone - Celtic 4 analysis 1 0‑3
Belgian Division 2
20:30 Heist - Lommel 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Slovenian Super Cup
20:15 Nova Gorica - Maribor 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Bienne - Wohlen 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Swiss Super League
19:45 Young Boys - Grasshopper 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
19:30 Altach - Admira Wacker 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Bulgaria Super Cup
19:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 AIK Solna - Djurgarden 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Belgian Division 2
19:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Excelsior Virton 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Nest Sotra - Alta 4 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Tromsdalen - Ranheim 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Atvidaberg - IFK Göteborg 5 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 Brommapojkarna - Gefle 1 analysis X 1‑2
19:00 Malmö - Orebro 3 analysis 1 3‑2
German Super Cup
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich 4 analysis 2 2‑0
Norwegian Cup
18:00 Stabaek - Haugesund 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Russian Premier League
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 1 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 3 analysis Ov 2‑0
17:30 Lahti - Rovaniemi 2 analysis 1 3‑4
17:30 Mariehamn - Vaasa 3 analysis X 1‑0
17:30 Seinajoen JK - Jaro 3 analysis X 1‑0
17:30 TPS - Honka 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Russian Premier League
15:30 Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit St Petersburg 4 analysis 2 1‑2
China Super League
14:00 Harbin Tengyi - Liaoning Hongyun 2 analysis 2 2‑2
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Gouan 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
13:00 Dalian Aerbin FC - Guangzhou 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Russian Premier League
13:00 Ufa - Dinamo Moscow 3 analysis Ov 0‑2
12 Aug. 2014 (Tue)
English Conference
21:00 Barnet - Bristol Rovers 1 analysis 1 2‑0
English League Cup
21:00 Reading - Newport 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Club Friendlies
20:45 Chelsea - Real Sociedad 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Guiseley - Stockport 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Eng. Conf. South
20:45 Bath - Basingstoke 1 analysis 1 0‑4
English Conference
20:45 Braintree - Dover 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
20:45 Forest Green - Chester 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Grimsby - Nuneaton 2 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Halifax - Southport 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Kidderminster - Alfreton 1 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Telford - Macclesfield 1 analysis 2 2‑3
20:45 Woking - Dartford 3 analysis 1 1‑1
English League Cup
20:45 Barnsley - Crewe 2 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Birmingham - Cambridge United 3 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Blackburn - Scunthorpe 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Brighton - Cheltenham 3 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Burton Albion - Wigan 1 analysis 2 2‑1
20:45 Chesterfield - Huddersfield 2 analysis 1 3‑3
20:45 Exeter - Bournemouth 1 analysis 2 0‑2
20:45 Luton - Swindon 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Rotherham - Fleetwood 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Notts County 3 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Stevenage - Watford 1 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Wolverhampton - Northampton 1 analysis 1 2‑3
European Super Cup
20:45 Real Madrid - Seville 9 analysis Ov 2‑0
Club Friendlies
20:30 Manchester United - Valencia 4 analysis 1 2‑1
French League Cup
20:00 Angers - Nimes 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Arles - Niort 2 analysis 1 3‑2
20:00 Bastia CA - Creteil 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:00 Brest - Ajaccio GFCO 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Clermont Foot - Istres 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Laval - Sochaux 2 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Nancy - Le Havre 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Orléans - Auxerre 4 analysis 2 1‑1
20:00 Tours - Dijon 3 analysis 2 2‑2
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:45 1860 München II - FC Bayern München II 3 analysis Ov 1‑3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
19:00 Lärje/Angereds IF - Grebbestads IF 1 analysis 1 1‑2
French League Cup
18:30 Valenciennes - Troyes 1 analysis X 1‑3
Russian Premier League
18:00 Torpedo Moscow - Amkar Perm 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech Cup
17:00 Neratovice Byskovice - Teplice 1 analysis 1 0‑2
17:00 Pisek - Marila Pribram 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Polish Cup
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Grudziadz 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Aus. FFA Cup
11:30 Melbourne Heart - Sydney 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
11 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Argentinian Apertura
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Stjarnan - Thor Akureyri 3 analysis 1 2‑1
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur 2 analysis 2 1‑1
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Keflavik 2 analysis Ov 2‑0
English League Cup
20:45 Carlisle - Derby 2 analysis 2 0‑2
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Greuther Furth - Nuremberg 2 analysis X 5‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Telstar 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Brasov - Otelul Galati 5 analysis 1 1‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
20:00 Zorya Lugansk - Illychivets Mariupol 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Austrian 1st Division
19:30 St Polten - LASK Linz 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Oster - IFK Värnamo 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Hacken - Elfsborg 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Fredrikstad - Mjondalen 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Valsta Syrianska - Vasalund 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Kristianstad - Lunds 3 analysis Ov 0‑2
19:00 Orgryte - IS Halmia 1 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Trollhattan - Utsiktens BK 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
18:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen
17:30 Klubi 04 - Espoo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen
17:30 Kerho 07 - Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Haka - AC Oulu 1 analysis 1 2‑4
Japan J-League
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 2 analysis 2 1‑0
United States MLS
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Argentinian Apertura
02:30 Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate 2 analysis X 1‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Chicago Fire - Red Bull New York 2 analysis 2 1‑0
02:00 Vancouver White Caps - Sporting Kansas City 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Bolivian Apertura
01:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosi 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
01:00 Comunicaciones - Marquense 1 analysis 2 5‑0
10 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Ecuador Serie A
23:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Argentinian Apertura
23:30 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
23:30 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1 analysis X 0‑1
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atletico Mineiro - Palmeiras 3 analysis 1 2‑1
23:30 Chapecoense - Figueirense 2 analysis 2 0‑1
23:30 Sao Paulo SP - Vitoria Bahia 4 analysis 2 3‑1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela 1 analysis 2 3‑0
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Bolivian Apertura
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Petrolero 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:30 Caracas - Estudiantes Merida 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Colombia Primera B
22:00 Deportes Pereira - Expreso Rojo 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:00 Portuguesa SP - Llaneros 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Portuguese Super Cup
21:45 Benfica - Rio Ave 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Colo Colo - O'Higgins 4 analysis 2 2‑3

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+124)
2nd:alcuni (+80)
3rd:pescadorul (+35)
4th:The Wolf (+19)
5th:lurie (+9)
6th:Glassman (+6)
7th:Dineto (+4)
8th:curvasudultras (+3)
9th:igrok (0)
10th:ACH tips (-6)
Registered: 14887
Active Tipsters: 27
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:multihead (+112)
2nd:lurie (+57)
3rd:LeClerk (+56)
4th:FCP tips (+51)
5th:XIITomas (+48)
6th:W.13 (+47)
7th:irmand25 (+44)
8th:becksalfa (+37)
9th:bardhid (+21)
10th:WOLF-GE (+19)
Registered: 14887
Active Tipsters: 58
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.