William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
 
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
30 Aug. 2015 (Sun) TODAY
Paraguayan P.Division
01:00 Cerro Porteno - Guarani Asuncion 1 analysis X
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Queretaro 1 analysis 2
Colombian Primera A
02:45 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Equidad 2 analysis 1
Mexican Liga Ascenso
03:00 Juarez FC - Murciélagos 1 analysis 2
Peru Primera Division
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1 analysis 2
United States MLS
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1 analysis X
03:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
03:06 Atletico Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1 analysis X
03:30 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1 analysis X
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Puebla 1 analysis 2
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 analysis Ov
Aus. SA Premier Lge
07:00 West Adelaide FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 analysis 1
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Heidelberg United - Pascoe Vale 1 analysis 1
South Korea K-League
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - Jeonbuk Motors 2 analysis X
Colombian Primera A
12:00 Caldas - Independiente Santa Fe 1 analysis 2
Japan J-League
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis 1
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 1 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
12:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Jaguares Chiapas 1 analysis 2
South Korea K-League
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 2 analysis X
Port. Segunda Liga
12:15 Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Ajax - ADO Den Haag 4 analysis 1
Paraguayan P.Division
12:30 Rubio Nu - Sportivo Luqueño 1 analysis X
Russian Premier League
12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krasnodar 3 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
13:00 Roskilde - Vejle BK 1 analysis 2
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Newell's Old Boys - Colon 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruhe 1 analysis X
13:30 Frankfurt FSV - St Pauli 2 analysis 1
Swiss Super League
13:45 Thun - Sion 2 analysis X
Danish Division 1
14:00 Nastved - Fredericia 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Saint-Etienne - Bastia 4 analysis Un
Belgian Division 1
14:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 1 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 AZ - Roda 1 analysis Ov
14:30 Vitesse - Cambuur 2 analysis 1
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Achilles 29 1 analysis 1
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Den Bosch 3 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Southampton - Norwich City 3 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
15:00 Vendsyssel - Vestsjaelland 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Strommen - Brann 2 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 AIK Solna - Atvidaberg 1 analysis 1
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Gefle 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin 3 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Molde - Lillestroem 3 analysis 1
15:30 Stabaek - Odd 3 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 2
15:30 LKS Nieciecza - Lech Poznan 1 analysis 1
Danish Superligaen
16:00 Nordsjaelland - Broendby 1 analysis 2
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
16:00 Harstad - Skeid 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3
16:00 Sola - Eidsvold 2 analysis 1
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Varzim - Benfica B 1 analysis 1
Russian Premier League
16:00 Mordovya Saransk - Rubin Kazan 3 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
16:00 Söderhamns FF - Härnosands FF 1 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Mjallby - Östersunds FK 1 analysis 2
Swiss Super League
16:00 Basel - FC Zürich 1 analysis 1
16:00 Grasshopper - Young Boys 2 analysis 1
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 PFC Oleksandria - Chornomorets Odessa 1 analysis 1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Sturm Graz - Salzburg 2 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Swansea - Manchester United 2 analysis X
French Ligue 1
17:00 Bordeaux - Nantes 3 analysis X
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
17:00 Moss - Nybergsund 1 analysis 1
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Feirense - Sporting Covilha 1 analysis 2
17:00 Mafra - Sporting Farense 1 analysis 1
17:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Portimonense 1 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Assyriska - GAIS Göteborg 1 analysis 1
17:00 Ljungskile - Syrianska 2 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HIFK - Vaasa 3 analysis 1
17:30 Ilves - HJK Helsinki 3 analysis 1
17:30 Lahti - Kuopio 2 analysis 1
17:30 Seinajoen JK - Mariehamn 2 analysis 1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Kemi - Haka 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
17:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia M'gladbach 4 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Astra Giurgiu 2 analysis 2
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 1 analysis 1
17:30 Helsingborg - Malmö 2 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Westerlo - Anderlecht 1 analysis 2
Danish Superligaen
18:00 OB Odense - Copenhagen 1 analysis 2
Ecuador Serie A
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
18:00 Roma - Juventus 2 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
18:00 Ham-Kam - Brumunddal 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Asane - Jerv 2 analysis 1
18:00 Fredrikstad - Sandnes 1 analysis 1
18:00 Hodd - Bryne 2 analysis 1
18:00 Honefoss - Baerum 1 analysis 1
18:00 Nest Sotra - Ranheim 1 analysis X
18:00 Sogndal - Follo 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 3 analysis 1
18:00 Mjondalen - Stromsgodset 3 analysis X
18:00 Start - Haugesund 2 analysis 2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warsaw 2 analysis 1
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Academica Viseu - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis 1
18:00 Atletico CP - Penafiel 1 analysis X
18:00 Aves - Santa Clara 1 analysis X
18:00 Chaves - Leixoes 1 analysis 1
18:00 Gil Vicente - Famalicao 1 analysis 1
18:00 Porto B - Freamunde 1 analysis 1
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Olhanense 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar 1 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
18:15 Panathinaikos - Kalloni 2 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
18:30 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 3 analysis 2
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1 analysis 1
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dynamo Kiev 1 analysis 2
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Wolfsberger - Altach 2 analysis 1
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1 analysis X
Hungarian Division 1
19:00 Videoton - Debreceni VSC 1 analysis 2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja - Keflavik 1 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
19:00 Toluca - Leon 1 analysis Ov
Russian Premier League
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 3 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 1 analysis 1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Leiknir Reykjavik 1 analysis 1
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavik - Stjarnan 1 analysis 1
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - IA Akranes 2 analysis 1
20:00 Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 analysis 1
20:00 KR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Tromso - Rosenborg 2 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Steaua - Viitorul Constanta 3 analysis 1
Turkish Lig 1
20:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
20:15 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 2 analysis 1
20:15 Sivasspor - Osmanlispor 2 analysis X
Danish Superligaen
20:30 Midtjylland - Hobro 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:30 Seville - Atletico Madrid 3 analysis X
20:30 Valencia - Deportivo La Corunya 1 analysis X
Italian Serie A
20:45 Atalanta - Frosinone 2 analysis 1
20:45 Carpi - Inter Milan 1 analysis 2
20:45 Chievo - Lazio 3 analysis 1
20:45 Genoa - Verona 3 analysis 1
20:45 Napoli - Sampdoria 3 analysis 1
20:45 Torino - Fiorentina 3 analysis 1
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Palermo 1 analysis 1
Colombian Primera A
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Cucuta Deportivo 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 1
21:00 Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 3 analysis 1
Paraguayan P.Division
21:00 Deportivo Santani - General Diaz 1 analysis X
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
21:30 Tucanes - Carabobo 1 analysis X
Paraguayan P.Division
22:00 Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 1 analysis X
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion 1 analysis X
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Urena SC 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
22:30 Getafe - Granada 2 analysis 1
22:30 Las Palmas - Levante 1 analysis 1
United States MLS
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1 analysis Un
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:30 Llaneros - Aragua 1 analysis X
Colombian Primera A
23:00 Jaguares De Cordoba - Uniautónoma 1 analysis Un
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Caracas - Portuguesa SP 1 analysis X
23:30 Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela 1 analysis X
31 Aug. 2015 (Mon) TOMORROW
Colombian Primera A
01:00 Junior F.C - Deportivo Cali 1 analysis X
United States MLS
01:00 Red Bull New York - Washington DC United 1 analysis 1
Colombian Primera A
03:00 Millonarios - Águilas Pereira 2 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
19:00 IFK Värnamo - Angelholms 2 analysis 1
19:30 Degerfors - Jonkoping Sodra 1 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 CFR Cluj - Botosani 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Bochum - 1860 Munich 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 2
20:30 RC Lens - Le Havre 2 analysis X
Ireland P.League
20:45 Cork City - St Patrick's 1 analysis Un
3 Sep. 2015 (Thu)
Euro Champ. Qual.
18:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia 2 analysis X






Past Analysis
30 Aug. 2015 (Sun) TODAY
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 analysis Ov
Aus. SA Premier Lge
07:00 West Adelaide FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 analysis 1
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Heidelberg United - Pascoe Vale 1 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Puebla 1 analysis 2
03:30 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1 analysis X
03:06 Atletico Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1 analysis X
Mexican Liga Ascenso
03:00 Juarez FC - Murciélagos 1 analysis 2
Peru Primera Division
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1 analysis 2
United States MLS
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1 analysis X
03:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2 analysis 1
Colombian Primera A
02:45 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Equidad 2 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Queretaro 1 analysis 2
Paraguayan P.Division
01:00 Cerro Porteno - Guarani Asuncion 1 analysis X
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 2 analysis 1
29 Aug. 2015 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Figueirense 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Chile Primera Div.
23:30 Union La Calera - Audax Italiano 1 analysis Un 1‑2
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
22:30 Real Madrid - Betis 4 analysis 1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 1 analysis X
Colombian Primera A
22:15 Atletico Huila - Independiente Medellin 2 analysis X 0‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 2 analysis 1
United States MLS
22:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 3 analysis 1
22:00 Toronto FC - Impact Montreal 2 analysis 1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:00 Trujillanos - Deportivo Petare 1 analysis X
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:45 Benfica - Moreirense 1 analysis Ov
Brazilian Serie B
21:30 Atletico GO - Ceara CE 1 analysis 1 3‑2
21:30 Macae Esporte RJ - Sampaio Correa MA 2 analysis X 1‑1
21:30 Nautico - Boa MG 1 analysis 1 1‑0
21:30 Parana - Santa Cruz 2 analysis 1 3‑2
21:30 Paysandu - Bragantino 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
21:00 Club Atletico Parana - Sportivo Belgrano 1 analysis X 2‑1
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Heracles - Twente 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Ireland P.League
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Empoli 5 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - All Boys 1 analysis X 1‑2
Belgian Division 1
20:30 AA Gent - KV Mechelen 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Greek Superleague
20:30 Xanthi - AEK Athens 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Hungarian Division 1
20:30 Ferencvaros - Paksi FC 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Ireland P.League
20:30 Longford - Bray Wanderers 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin 3 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:30 Barcelona - Malaga 4 analysis 2
Slovenian Division 1
20:15 Mik Celje - Domzale 1 analysis Ov
Turkish Super Lig
20:15 Konyaspor - Galatasaray 2 analysis X
20:15 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Kayserispor 2 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Kortrijk 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:00 Oostende - Zulte Waregem 2 analysis 1 0‑2
French Ligue 1
20:00 Angers - Nice 7 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Lille - Ajaccio GFCO 4 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Reims - Lorient 5 analysis 1 4‑1
20:00 Rennes - Toulouse 6 analysis 1 4‑1
20:00 Troyes - Montpellier 5 analysis Un 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Dinamo Bucharest 6 analysis X
Swiss Super League
20:00 Vaduz - St Gallen 2 analysis 1
Turkish Lig 1
20:00 Balikesirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 1 analysis X
20:00 Karsiyaka - Samsunspor 1 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap 1 analysis 1 3‑0
19:45 Heerenveen - Zwolle 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV Eindhoven 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Peru Primera Division
19:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 1 analysis X
Croatian Division 1
19:00 RNK Split - Istra 1961 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Grodig - Ried 2 analysis 1 4‑1
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 3 analysis 1 2‑4
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Utrecht - Groningen 5 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Tottenham - Everton 4 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
18:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen 4 analysis X 3‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
18:30 Vmfd Zalgiris - Pakruojo Kruoja 1 analysis 1
Russian Premier League
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 3 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:30 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijon 3 analysis 1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2 analysis 1
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkiv 3 analysis X
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - St Truiden 2 analysis X 1‑0
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Budapest Honved - Puskas Akademia 1 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Diosgyori Vtk - Ujpest 1 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Elore FC Bekescsaba - Haladas 1 analysis 2 0‑1
18:00 Vasas Budapest - MTK Budapest FC 1 analysis X 0‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Bologna - Sassuolo 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
18:00 Kongsvinger - Elverum 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Viking - Sandefjord 3 analysis 1
Polish 1 Liga
18:00 Dolcan Zabki - Rozwoj Katowice 1 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Ruch Chorzow 3 analysis 1
Turkish Lig 1
18:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa 2 analysis 2
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Bursaspor 2 analysis 1
Swiss Super League
17:45 Lugano - Luzern 3 analysis 1
Chile Primera Div.
17:30 Universidad Concepcion - Cobresal 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Polish 1 Liga
17:30 Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork 1 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 ACS Poli Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna 2 analysis X
Iceland 1 Deild
17:15 Fjardabyggd - Throttur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
17:15 Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave 1 analysis X
French Ligue 1
17:00 Caen - Lyon 6 analysis X 0‑4
Iceland 1 Deild
17:00 KA Akureyri - Kopavogs 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
16:30 Tegs SK - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 analysis 1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Eng. National North
16:00 Curzon Ashton FC - AFC Fylde 1 analysis 2
16:00 Gloucester - Telford 1 analysis 1
Eng. National South
16:00 Chelmsford - St Albans City 1 analysis 1
16:00 Ebbsfleet - Whitehawk 1 analysis 1
16:00 Oxford - Weston-Super-Mare 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa - Sunderland 3 analysis 1
16:00 Bournemouth - Leicester 6 analysis X
16:00 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 6 analysis 1
16:00 Liverpool - West Ham 5 analysis 1
16:00 Manchester City - Watford 2 analysis 1
16:00 Stoke - West Bromwich Albion 5 analysis 1
English Championship
16:00 Brentford - Reading 6 analysis 1
16:00 Bristol City - Burnley 5 analysis 1
16:00 Huddersfield - QPR 5 analysis 2
16:00 Hull - Preston North End 6 analysis 1
16:00 Ipswich - Brighton 3 analysis X
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Birmingham 5 analysis 1
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff 2 analysis X
16:00 Rotherham - Fulham 3 analysis X
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough 4 analysis X
16:00 Wolverhampton - Charlton 5 analysis 1
English League 1
16:00 Blackpool - Walsall 4 analysis 2
16:00 Bradford - Port Vale 4 analysis X
16:00 Bury - Oldham 4 analysis X
16:00 Colchester - Scunthorpe 1 analysis X
16:00 Doncaster - Fleetwood 4 analysis X
16:00 Millwall - Chesterfield 6 analysis 1
16:00 Peterborough - Gillingham 6 analysis 2
16:00 Rochdale - Barnsley 3 analysis 1
16:00 Shrewsbury - Burton Albion 4 analysis X
16:00 Swindon - Sheffield United 1 analysis Un
16:00 Wigan - Crewe 3 analysis 1
English League 2
16:00 Accrington - Northampton 5 analysis 1
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Exeter 4 analysis X
16:00 Barnet - Cambridge United 2 analysis 1
16:00 Crawley Town - Wycombe 3 analysis 2
16:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Stevenage 4 analysis 2
16:00 Hartlepool - Carlisle 1 analysis 1
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 1 analysis 1
16:00 Luton - Portsmouth 5 analysis 2
16:00 Morecambe - Notts County 4 analysis 2
16:00 Oxford United - Yeovil 2 analysis 1
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport 1 analysis 1
16:00 York - Mansfield 3 analysis 1
English National League
16:00 Aldershot - Eastleigh FC 1 analysis 2
16:00 Altrincham - Tranmere 1 analysis 2
16:00 Barrow - Southport 1 analysis 1
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking 1 analysis 2
16:00 Bromley - Dover 1 analysis 2
16:00 Guiseley - Gateshead 1 analysis 2
16:00 Kidderminster - Forest Green 2 analysis 2
16:00 Lincoln - Grimsby 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Torquay - Cheltenham 1 analysis 2
16:00 Wrexham - Halifax 1 analysis 1
English Northern Premier
16:00 Barwell - Marine FC 1 analysis 1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Nantwich 1 analysis 1
16:00 Buxton FC - Salford City 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Colwyn Bay - Darlington 1883 2 analysis X
16:00 Grantham Town - Ashton Utd 2 analysis 2
16:00 Halesowen Town - Workington 1 analysis Un
16:00 Hyde - Matlock Town 1 analysis 2
16:00 Ilkeston - Sutton Coldfield 3 analysis 1
16:00 Ramsbottom United - Frickley 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Rushall Olympic - Mickleover Sports 1 analysis 1
16:00 Skelmersdale United - Stourbridge 1 analysis 1
English Southern Premier
16:00 Bedworth United FC - Hungerford Town FC 3 analysis 1
16:00 Biggleswade Town - Leamington 1 analysis 2
16:00 Cambridge City - Cirencester 1 analysis X
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dorchester 2 analysis 1
16:00 Dunstable Town - Redditch United 1 analysis X
16:00 Frome Town - Kettering 1 analysis X
16:00 Kings Lynn - Paulton Rovers 1 analysis 1
16:00 Merthyr Town - Hitchin Town 1 analysis 1
16:00 Slough Town - Poole Town 1 analysis X
16:00 Stratford Town FC - Chesham Utd 1 analysis 1
16:00 Weymouth - St Neots Town 1 analysis X
Georgian U'lesi Liga
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 analysis 1 4‑0
German Regionall. Bavaria
16:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Iceland 1 Deild
16:00 Fram Reykjavik - Bi/Bolungarvik 1 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Grotta - Thor Akureyri 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
16:00 Kjelsas - Ullern IF 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
16:00 Kvik Halden - Raufoss 1 analysis 1
16:00 Lorenskog - Sprint-Jeløy 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3
16:00 Egersund IK - FK Arendal 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
16:00 Rodde FK - Stjørdals-Blink 1 analysis 2
Russian Premier League
16:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Krylya Samara 4 analysis 1
Scottish Championship
16:00 St Mirren - Livingston 2 analysis X
Scottish League 1
16:00 Dunfermline - Stranraer 1 analysis 1
Scottish League 2
16:00 Clyde - East Stirling 2 analysis X
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Celtic - St Johnstone 2 analysis X
16:00 Dundee - Inverness CT 2 analysis 1
16:00 Hamilton - Hearts 1 analysis 2
16:00 Motherwell - Kilmarnock 3 analysis 1
16:00 Partick - Aberdeen 2 analysis 2
16:00 Ross County - Dundee United 1 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
16:00 Sollentuna United FF - Enskede IK 1 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
16:00 Skellefteå FF - Ange IF 1 analysis Ov
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Djurgarden - Halmstad 2 analysis 1
16:00 Falkenberg - IFK Norrköping 4 analysis 2
16:00 Orebro - Hacken 2 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Sirius FK 1 analysis 2
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 8 analysis 1 0‑1
15:30 Cologne - Hamburg 5 analysis 1 2‑1
15:30 Darmstadt - Hoffenheim 6 analysis 1 0‑0
15:30 Mainz - Hannover 96 8 analysis 1 3‑0
15:30 Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 7 analysis 1 1‑4
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Gornik Leczna 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi 3 analysis 1 2‑0
15:00 KooTeePee - Jaro 4 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 AC Oulu - TPS 1 analysis Un 1‑1
15:00 EIF - Jazz 1 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 PK 35 Helsinki - VIFK Vaasa 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3
15:00 Odda - Fana 1 analysis 1
15:00 Vard Haugesund - Vidar 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
15:00 Nardo - Strindheim 1 analysis 1
15:00 Traeff - Byasen 1 analysis Ov
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Gamla Upsala SK 1 analysis X
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
15:00 Valbo FF - Anundsjö IF 2 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
15:00 Varbergs - AFC United 4 analysis X
French Ligue 2
14:00 Metz - Evian Thonon Gaillard 3 analysis X 2‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
14:00 Nuremburg II - Rain/Lech 2 analysis 1 2‑0
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Buchbach 1 analysis 2 1‑1
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Elversberg - Saarbrucken 3 analysis 1 0‑0
14:00 Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 2 analysis 2 1‑2
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Homburg 1 analysis 2 0‑2
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Freiburg II 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
14:00 Nacka FF - Strömsbergs IF 1 analysis 1
14:00 Västerås IK - Arameiska-Syrianska 2 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
14:00 Sollefteå GIF FF - IFK Östersund 1 analysis Ov
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Newcastle - Arsenal 3 analysis 2
English Championship
13:05 Derby - Leeds 5 analysis 1
Chinese Division 2
13:00 Dalian Aerbin FC - Shenzhen 1 analysis 1 1‑0
13:00 Qingdao Hainiu - Harbin Tengyi 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 Duisburg - Greuther Furth 2 analysis 1 2‑2
13:00 Paderborn - Arminia Bielefeld 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Russian Premier League
13:00 Dinamo Moscow - Ufa 2 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
13:00 Bergnasets Aik - Bodens 1 analysis 2
13:00 Gallivare Malmbergets FF - Selånger FK 2 analysis 1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
12:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Santamarina 1 analysis X 3‑2
Chinese Division 2
12:30 Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Jonoon 1 analysis X 1‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis 1 5‑2
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis X 0‑1
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 2 analysis 1 7‑1
Mexican Primera
12:00 Cruz Azul - America Mexico 1 analysis 2
South Korea K-League
12:00 Busan I Park - Jeonnam Dragons 2 analysis X
12:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3 analysis X
12:00 Incheon United - Daejon Citizen 2 analysis 1
12:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 5 analysis X
Japan J-League
11:30 Yokohama Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 3 analysis X 4‑0
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 5 analysis 2 1‑1
United States MLS
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2 analysis Ov
Mexican Primera
04:30 Santos Laguna - Unam Pumas 1 analysis 2
02:30 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - CF Monterrey 1 analysis 2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:00 Central Cordoba Sde - Patronato 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Crb AL - Botafogo 3 analysis 2 2‑1
Chile Primera Div.
01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato 1 analysis 1 3‑1
28 Aug. 2015 (Fri)
Peru Primera Division
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas Deportes 2 analysis 1 2‑2
N. Ireland Premiership
21:00 Coleraine - Ballinamallard United 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
English Championship
20:45 Blackburn - Bolton 5 analysis X 0‑0
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Finn Harps 3 analysis 2 2‑3
Ireland P.League
20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Dundalk 2 analysis X 2‑2
20:45 Cork City - Galway FC 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Drogheda - Limerick 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
20:45 St Patrick's - Derry City 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Scottish Championship
20:45 Falkirk - Dumbarton 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Welsh Premier League
20:45 Aberystwyth - Rhyl FC 1 analysis 2 3‑1
20:45 The New Saints FC - Llandudno FC 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Austria Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2 analysis 2 3‑4
Belgian Division 1
20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Charleroi SC 3 analysis 1 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:30 Guingamp - Marseille 12 analysis 2 2‑0
German Bundesliga
20:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 10 analysis 1 3‑0
Maltese Prem. League
20:30 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:30 Villarreal - Espanyol 8 analysis X 3‑1
Turkish Super Lig
20:15 Gaziantepspor - Besiktas 3 analysis 2 0‑4
Croatian Division 1
20:00 NK Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 analysis Un 1‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 4 analysis 2 0‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Almere City - Fortuna Sittard 2 analysis Ov 0‑3
20:00 Dordrecht - FC Oss 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:00 Telstar - Emmen 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:00 Volendam - VVV Venlo 5 analysis 1 1‑1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio - Tours 10 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Auxerre - Nimes 5 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux 4 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 Clermont Foot - Nancy 3 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Dijon - Creteil 4 analysis X 4‑1
20:00 Niort - Laval 5 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Paris FC - Brest 4 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Red Star 93 - Valenciennes 7 analysis X 1‑5
French National
20:00 Amiens - Boulogne 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Chateauroux - FC Chambly Thelle 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:00 Luçon - Epinal 1 analysis X 3‑2
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Colmar 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Strasbourg - Les Herbiers 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Iasi - Targu Mures 1 analysis 2 0‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:30 Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Turkish Lig 1
19:30 Altinordu - 1461 Trabzon 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Danish Division 1
19:00 Lyngby BK - Elite 3000 Helsingor 2 analysis 1 4‑1
19:00 Skive - Horsens 1 analysis 1 0‑2
German 3. Liga
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg 1 analysis X 2‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayreuth 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German Regionall. North
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Cloppenburg 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Aalesund - Valerenga 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Russian Premier League
19:00 Rostov - Amkar Perm 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Hammarby IF - Kalmar 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
18:30 LASK Linz - St Polten 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - FAC Team fur Wien 1 analysis 1 1‑0
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Freiburg - Sandhausen 3 analysis 1 4‑1
18:30 Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern 1 analysis X 3‑1
18:30 Union Berlin - Leipzig 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
18:00 AGF Aarhus - Esbjerg 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
French National
18:00 Bastia CA - Sedan 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Estonia Meistriliiga
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 analysis 2 2‑4
17:30 Viljandi Tulevik - Trans Narva 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen
17:30 Atlantis FC - Keski Uusimaa 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen
17:30 Ekenas Sport Club - BK-46 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Russian Premier League
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Terek Grozny 2 analysis 1 3‑3
UAE Cup
16:00 AL Wahda Abu Dhabi - Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 analysis 1 3‑3
15:55 Al Wasl - AL Shaab 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Israeli Division 1
15:30 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon FC 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
15:30 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Russian Youth League
14:00 Spartak Moscow Youth - Anzhi Makhachkala Youth 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Hougang - Albirex Niigata FC 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Vietnamese V-League
13:00 Hanoi T&T - Khanh Hoa 1 analysis 1 5‑2
Brazilian Serie B
12:30 America MG - Luverdense 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Vietnamese V-League
12:00 Da Nang - TP Can Tho 1 analysis 1 3‑1
12:00 Than Quang Ninh - Long An 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:30 Apia Leichhardt - Sydney Olympic 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Aus. Victoria PL
11:30 Melbourne Knights - Hume City 1 analysis 1 2‑2
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Motagua - Deportivo Walter Ferreti 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa Sudamericana
04:00 Club Sport Emelec - Juventud de Las Piedras 1 analysis 1 0‑0
02:15 Atlético Paranaense - Joinville 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
02:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa do Brasil
02:00 Gremio RS - Coritiba PR 1 analysis 1 3‑1
27 Aug. 2015 (Thu)
Europa League
22:30 Belenenses - Altach 2 analysis 1 0‑0
21:00 Legia Warsaw - Zorya Lugansk 4 analysis 1 3‑2
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Zilina 6 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Midtjylland - Southampton 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Odd 2 analysis 1 7‑2
20:30 Salzburg - Dinamo Minsk 5 analysis X 2‑0
20:30 Standard Liege - Molde 3 analysis X 3‑1
20:30 Vojvodina - Viktoria Plzen 2 analysis 2 0‑2
20:00 AZ - Astra Giurgiu 9 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Broendby - PAOK Thessaloniki 4 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Fenerbahce - Atromitos 7 analysis 2 3‑0
20:00 Hajduk Split - Slovan Liberec 5 analysis 1 0‑1
20:00 Panathinaikos - Gabala 4 analysis 1 2‑2
20:00 Rosenborg - Steaua 6 analysis 1 0‑1
19:30 Saint-Etienne - Milsami-Ursidos 7 analysis 2 1‑0
19:30 Thun - Sparta Prague 4 analysis 1 3‑3
19:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Krasnodar 5 analysis Ov 0‑0
19:00 Videoton - Lech Poznan 4 analysis Ov 0‑2
18:00 Karabakh Agdam - Young Boys 1 analysis 1 3‑0
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Bordeaux 3 analysis X 2‑1
Russian Cup
15:30 SKVO - Torpedo Armavir 2 analysis 1 0‑2
12:30 Radian Baikal Irkutsk - Tom Tomsk 1 analysis 1 3‑2
10:30 FC Belogorsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2 analysis 1 0‑4
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Olimpia - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Tigre - Huracan 2 analysis 1 2‑5
26 Aug. 2015 (Wed)
Copa Sudamericana
23:45 Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Nacional Asuncion 2 analysis X 1‑0
Copa Argentina
23:30 San Lorenzo - Atletico Rafaela 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
21:45 Defensor Sporting - Universitario de Deportes 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Morocco Cup
21:00 Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan - FAR Rabat 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
Champions League
20:45 APOEL Nicosia - Astana 5 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Lazio 7 analysis Ov 3‑0
20:45 Club Brugge - Manchester United 2 analysis X 0‑4
20:45 CSKA Moscow - Sporting Lisbon 5 analysis Ov 3‑1
20:45 Partizan Belgrade - BATE Borisov 6 analysis Ov 2‑1
English Isthmian Premier
20:45 Burgess Hill Town - Harrow Borough 1 analysis 2 0‑5
20:45 Grays Athletic - Canvey Island 2 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Lewes - Hampton & Richmond 1 analysis 2 1‑1
English Northern Premier
20:45 Whitby Town - Ramsbottom United 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Scottish League Cup
20:45 Airdrieonians - Rangers 5 analysis X 0‑5
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars 1 analysis 1 2‑1
19:30 Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg United 1 analysis 1 2‑0
19:30 Supersport United - Jomo Cosmos 1 analysis 1 0‑0
German Regionall. Northeast
19:00 Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt 1 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 Viktoria Berlin - Schönberg 95 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Homburg - Eintracht Trier 1 analysis X 0‑2
Swiss Ch.League
18:45 Bienne - Winterthur 1 analysis Ov 5‑1
Montenegrin Div. 1
18:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Bokelj 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Danish Division 1
18:00 Silkeborg - HB Køge 2 analysis X 0‑0
German Regionall. North
18:00 TSV Schilksee - Lubeck 1 analysis X 2‑4
Norwegian Cup W.
18:00 Kolbotn W. - Trondheims W. 1 analysis X 2‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Benfica B - Oliveirense 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 analysis 1 3‑3
18:00 Leixoes - Porto B 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Olhanense - Atletico CP 1 analysis X 1‑0
18:00 Penafiel - Varzim 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Sporting Braga B - Aves 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Sporting Farense - Feirense 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Finnish Kakkonen Ita
17:30 Viikingit - FC Myllypuro 2 analysis 1 7‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Seinajoen JK - Kuopio 3 analysis 2 1‑0
17:30 Vaasa - Lahti 1 analysis X 3‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Sporting Covilha - Sporting Lisbon B 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Iranian Pro League
16:40 Saba Qom - Padideh Mashhad 2 analysis X 1‑0
AFC Champs League
16:30 Naft Tehran - AL Ahli Uae 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Iranian Pro League
15:45 Sazi Tabriz - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 Siah Jamegan - Rah Ahan 2 analysis X 1‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
13:00 Goyang Hi FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1 analysis Un 2‑1
Copa do Brasil
12:30 Ceara CE - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daegu 2 analysis 2 0‑1
AFC Champs League
12:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Abc RN - Criciuma SC 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
25 Aug. 2015 (Tue)
English League Cup
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Port Vale 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Champions League
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu 7 analysis X 4‑1
20:45 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Basel 8 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Malmö - Celtic 6 analysis Ov 2‑0
20:45 Monaco - Valencia 10 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rapid Vienna 8 analysis Ov 2‑2
English League Cup
20:45 Aston Villa - Notts County 1 analysis 1 3‑3
20:45 Birmingham - Gillingham 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Burton Albion - Middlesbrough 3 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Bury - Leicester 2 analysis X 1‑4
20:45 Crystal Palace - Shrewsbury 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Doncaster - Ipswich 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Fulham - Sheffield United 3 analysis 2 3‑0
20:45 Hartlepool - Bournemouth 3 analysis 2 0‑4
20:45 Hull - Rochdale 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Luton - Stoke 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Cardiff 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Newcastle - Northampton 1 analysis 1 4‑1
20:45 Peterborough - Charlton 1 analysis 1 1‑4
20:45 Portsmouth - Reading 2 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Preston North End - Watford 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 QPR - Carlisle 1 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Rotherham - Norwich City 1 analysis 2 1‑2
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Oxford United 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Sunderland - Exeter 1 analysis 1 6‑3
20:45 Swansea - York 1 analysis 2 3‑0
20:45 Walsall - Brighton 2 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Wolverhampton - Barnet 1 analysis 1 2‑1
English Northern Premier
20:45 Ashton Utd - Blyth Spartans 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
20:45 Halesowen Town - Stamford 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
20:45 Nantwich - Sutton Coldfield 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
20:45 Rushall Olympic - Matlock Town 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
Scottish League Cup
20:45 Dunfermline - Dundee 3 analysis 2 3‑1

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+121)
2nd:Roque (+94)
3rd:tugaslb (+59)
4th:DejanD5 (+50)
5th:xaobao1 (+24)
6th:juannavi (+23)
7th:Glassman (+18)
8th:Exoreus (+10)
9th:krasi82 (+8)
10th:janpierre (+7)
Registered: 15003
Active Tipsters: 26
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Drakon (+120)
2nd:lufergo (+103)
3rd:W.13 (+62)
4th:juannavi (+49)
5th:multihead (+48)
6th:Griamet (+37)
7th:pescadorul (+35)
8th:kr1507 (+34)
9th:lurie (+32)
10th:WOLF-GE (+30)
Registered: 15003
Active Tipsters: 54
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2015. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.