William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
 
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
31 May. 2016 (Tue) TODAY
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita Juniors 5 analysis X
Friendly Ints. U21
14:00 Serbia U21 - Austria U21 1 analysis Ov
Friendly Internationals
19:00 Luxembourg - Nigeria 1 analysis Un
Greek Superleague
19:15 Panionios - AEK Athens 2 analysis 1
19:15 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos 2 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
20:15 Serbia - Israel 6 analysis 1
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 San Telmo - Tristan Suarez 2 analysis 1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Trapani - Spezia 3 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Ireland - Belarus 6 analysis 1
1 Jun. 2016 (Wed) TOMORROW
Friendly Internationals
18:00 Russia - Czech Republic 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Pescara - Novara 1 analysis X
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Belgium - Finland 3 analysis Ov
20:45 Poland - Netherlands 1 analysis Un
2 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Japan J-League
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis X
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis X
4 Jun. 2016 (Sat)
Copa America
03:30 United States - Colombia 3 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
12:00 Australia - Greece 1 analysis Un
Copa America
23:00 Costa Rica - Paraguay 2 analysis 1
5 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Copa America
04:00 Brazil - Ecuador 2 analysis 1
13:30 Haiti - Peru 1 analysis 2
23:00 Jamaica - Venezuela 1 analysis Un
6 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Copa America
02:00 Mexico - Uruguay 2 analysis 1
7 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Copa America
01:00 Panama - Bolivia 1 analysis Un
04:00 Argentina - Chile 1 analysis 1
10 Jun. 2016 (Fri)
Euro Championship
21:00 France - Romania 4 analysis 1
11 Jun. 2016 (Sat)
Euro Championship
15:00 Albania - Switzerland 2 analysis 1
18:00 Wales - Slovakia 2 analysis 2
21:00 England - Russia 2 analysis 1
12 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Euro Championship
15:00 Turkey - Croatia 3 analysis X
18:00 Poland - Northern Ireland 3 analysis 1
21:00 Germany - Ukraine 3 analysis 1
13 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Euro Championship
15:00 Spain - Czech Republic 2 analysis 1
18:00 Ireland - Sweden 3 analysis 2
21:00 Belgium - Italy 3 analysis X
14 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Euro Championship
18:01 Austria - Hungary 2 analysis 1
21:00 Portugal - Iceland 2 analysis 1
15 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Euro Championship
15:00 Russia - Slovakia 2 analysis 1
18:00 Romania - Switzerland 2 analysis 1
21:00 France - Albania 2 analysis 1
16 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Euro Championship
15:00 England - Wales 2 analysis 1
18:00 Ukraine - Northern Ireland 2 analysis 1
21:00 Germany - Poland 1 analysis 1
17 Jun. 2016 (Fri)
Euro Championship
15:00 Italy - Sweden 1 analysis 1
18:00 Czech Republic - Croatia 1 analysis Un
18 Jun. 2016 (Sat)
Euro Championship
18:00 Iceland - Hungary 1 analysis 1
19 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Euro Championship
21:00 Romania - Albania 1 analysis 2
21 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Euro Championship
21:00 Croatia - Spain 1 analysis 2
22 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Euro Championship
18:00 Hungary - Portugal 1 analysis 2
18:00 Iceland - Austria 1 analysis 2
21:00 Italy - Ireland 2 analysis 1






Past Analysis
31 May. 2016 (Tue) TODAY
Friendly Ints. U21
16:00 Slovenia U21 - Azerbaijan U21 3 analysis Ov 4‑1
14:00 Serbia U21 - Austria U21 1 analysis Ov
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:05 Estudiantes San Luis - Chacarita Juniors 5 analysis X
30 May. 2016 (Mon)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Stjarnan - Breidablik Kopavogur 4 analysis 1
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 2 analysis 1
21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Olafsvik 3 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
21:00 France - Cameroon 3 analysis 1
Spanish Segunda B
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Murcia 2 analysis 1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
20:00 BKV Norrtälje - Habo FF 1 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
19:30 Sweden - Slovenia 3 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
19:30 Orgryte - Halmstad 4 analysis 2
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
19:00 Pors Grenland - Tonsberg 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Mjondalen - Raufoss 2 analysis 2
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
19:00 Lidköpings - IFK Uddevalla 2 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Atvidaberg - IFK Värnamo 3 analysis 1
English League 2
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 3 analysis X
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Bulleen Lions - Bentleigh Greens 1 analysis 1
Mexican Primera
03:36 CF Monterrey - Atletico Pachuca 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Friendly Internationals
03:30 Brazil - Panama 3 analysis 1 2‑0
29 May. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Gremio RS - Coritiba PR 1 analysis 2 2‑0
23:30 Santos - Internacional RS 1 analysis 2 0‑1
United States MLS
22:30 New York City FC - Orlando City SC 2 analysis X 2‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 KR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Friendly Internationals
21:45 Portugal - Norway 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie C
21:00 Ypiranga RS - Botafogo SP 1 analysis X 2‑1
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Italy - Scotland 4 analysis Un 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Aalesund - Valerenga 1 analysis X 2‑2
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Zavrc - Aluminij Kidricevo 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Lugo - Gimnastic Tarragona 1 analysis 2 0‑3
20:00 Osasuna - Huesca 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Spanish Segunda B
20:00 Barakaldo - Lleida 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Friendly Internationals
19:45 Turkey - Montenegro 4 analysis 1 1‑0
19:30 Romania - Ukraine 4 analysis X 3‑4
Spanish Segunda B
19:30 Linares - Cacereno 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Polish 1 Liga
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 analysis X 1‑3
Italian Serie B
18:30 Novara - Pescara 1 analysis X 0‑2
Friendly Internationals
18:00 Spain - Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Kristiansund - Asane 1 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Sandnes - KFUM Oslo 1 analysis 1 6‑2
18:00 Strommen - Bryne 1 analysis X 2‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Brann - Haugesund 1 analysis X 1‑0
18:00 Start - Stabaek 2 analysis X 0‑5
18:00 Viking - Bodo/Glimt 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Polish 1 Liga
18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Miedz Legnica 1 analysis X 0‑0
Spanish Segunda B
18:00 Real Murcia - Toledo 1 analysis X 1‑2
Friendly Internationals
17:45 Germany - Slovakia 2 analysis 1 1‑3
17:30 Albania - Qatar 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Montenegrin Div. 1
17:30 Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 analysis X 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Hacken - Djurgarden 1 analysis 2 3‑1
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Elfsborg 4 analysis 1 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
17:00 Azerbaijan - Macedonia 2 analysis X 1‑3
Spanish Segunda B
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Cadiz 1 analysis X 1‑2
Swiss Cup
16:15 Lugano - FC Zürich 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
16:00 Santamarina - All Boys 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Sport Recife - Corinthians 1 analysis X 0‑2
English League 1
16:00 Barnsley - Millwall 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Ireland P.League
16:00 Bohemians Dublin - St Patrick's 1 analysis X 5‑1
16:00 Galway FC - Sligo Rovers 1 analysis X 1‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Odd - Stromsgodset 1 analysis X 2‑1
15:30 Sogndal - Lillestroem 1 analysis X 2‑2
German Regionalliga
15:05 Waldhof Mannheim - Sportfreunde Lotte 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
15:05 Zwickau - Elversberg 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish 1 Liga
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce 1 analysis X 2‑0
15:00 Wisla Plock - Wigry Suwalki 1 analysis 1 0‑0
15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - GKS Katowice 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Belgian Division 1
14:30 KRC Genk - Royal Charleroi SC 1 analysis X 5‑1
Chinese Super League
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune 1 analysis X 1‑3
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Gouan 1 analysis X 0‑2
Indonesian Super Liga
13:30 Barito Putra - Persija JakartaL 1 analysis X 1‑0
Singaporean Cup
13:30 Ceres La Salle FC - Young Lions 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Japan J-League
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis X 2‑1
Aus. Victoria PL
10:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne 1 analysis X 5‑0
Japan J-League
10:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis X 1‑0
Chinese Super League
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang 1 analysis X 1‑0
Japan J-League
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis X 2‑2
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
08:00 Sydney United - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis X 3‑1
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Apia Leichhardt 1 analysis X 3‑1
Japan J-League
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis X 4‑2
06:00 Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 1 analysis X 3‑0
Friendly Internationals
04:30 Guatemala - Armenia 3 analysis 2 1‑7
United States MLS
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 1 analysis X 0‑0
Colombian Primera A
03:00 Independiente Medellin - Millonarios 1 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
02:30 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers 1 analysis X 1‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Bragantino - Tupi MG 1 analysis 2 2‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Montreal Impact - Los Angeles Galaxy 1 analysis X 3‑2
28 May. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Figueirense 1 analysis Un 2‑1
Friendly Internationals
23:00 Mexico - Paraguay 2 analysis X 1‑0
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1 analysis X 0‑1
Champions League
20:45 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid 10 analysis 1 1‑1
English Championship
18:00 Hull - Sheffield Wednesday 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Rosenborg - Molde 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Swedish Superettan
18:00 Varbergs - IK Sirius FK 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim 1 analysis X 2‑4
17:00 FK Pardubice - Sokolov 1 analysis X 3‑2
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Opava 1 analysis X 3‑1
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc B - Trinec 1 analysis X 0‑0
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - MFK Karvina 2 analysis X 2‑3
17:00 Znojmo - Vysehrad 1 analysis 1 8‑1
Friendly Internationals
16:15 Switzerland - Belgium 5 analysis X 1‑2
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
16:00 Nybergsund - Brumunddal 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Jonkoping Sodra - GIF Sundsvall 1 analysis X 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Tromso - Sarpsborg 1 analysis X 1‑2
Danish Division 1
15:00 Nastved - Horsens 1 analysis 1 5‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns 1 analysis X 4‑2
11:00 Hakoah - Wollongong Wolves 1 analysis X 1‑1
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 1 analysis X 1‑3
Japan J-League 2
09:00 Gifu - Montedio Yamagata 1 analysis 2 0‑1
South Korea K-League
08:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Avondale Heights - Pascoe Vale 1 analysis X 2‑1
07:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights 1 analysis X 0‑2
07:00 Northcote City - Melbourne Victory U21 1 analysis X 3‑0
Japan J-League 2
07:00 Sapporo - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 analysis 1 3‑1
South Korea K-League
07:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - Incheon United 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 analysis 2 1‑0
27 May. 2016 (Fri)
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Northern Ireland - Belarus 2 analysis 1 3‑0
French National
19:00 AS Beziers - Luçon 2 analysis 1 1‑0
19:00 ASM Belfortaine - Strasbourg 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Russian Premier League
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Friendly Internationals
17:30 Slovakia - Georgia 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 1 analysis X 1‑4
Mexican Primera
03:06 Atletico Pachuca - CF Monterrey 1 analysis X 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Atletico Mineiro - Gremio RS 3 analysis X 0‑3
26 May. 2016 (Thu)
Iceland Cup
22:00 Stjarnan - Vikingur Olafsvik 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Royal Charleroi SC - KRC Genk 1 analysis X 2‑0
Turkish Cup
20:15 Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 2 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
20:00 AaB Aalborg - Midtjylland 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 AGF Aarhus - OB Odense 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 Nordsjaelland - Viborg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Huesca - Zaragoza 1 analysis X 1‑1
Romania Liga 1
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 analysis X 4‑0
Toulon Tournament
19:30 France U20 - Czech Republic U20 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Friendly Internationals
18:00 Azerbaijan - Andorra 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - HIFK 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Romania Liga 1
17:00 Iasi - Botosani 1 analysis X 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
02:45 Santa Cruz - Cruzeiro 1 analysis X 4‑1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
02:00 Blooming - Real Potosi 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Flamengo - Chapecoense SC 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Friendly Internationals
02:00 United States - Ecuador 1 analysis X 1‑0
25 May. 2016 (Wed)
Brazilian Serie A U20
22:00 Sport Recife U20 - Flamengo U20 1 analysis X 1‑1
21:00 Santos U20 - Atletico Mineiro U20 1 analysis X 3‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:30 Llagostera - Almeria 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:30 Mirandes - Cordoba 2 analysis X 0‑3
20:30 Numancia - Lugo 1 analysis X 1‑0
20:30 Ponferradina - Albacete 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swiss Super League
20:30 Basel - Grasshopper 1 analysis X 0‑1
20:30 Luzern - Sion 1 analysis X 2‑2
20:30 Thun - Young Boys 1 analysis X 0‑3
Brazilian Serie A U20
20:00 Coritiba U20 - Bahia U20 1 analysis X 1‑1
Iceland Cup
20:00 UMF Vidir - Sindri 1 analysis X 0‑0
Austrian 1st Division
19:30 FC Liefering - LASK Linz 2 analysis 1 1‑4
19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Wiener Neustadt 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Iceland Cup
19:30 Grindavik - KA Akureyri 1 analysis X 1‑0
Norwegian Cup
19:00 Sandefjord - Sandnes 1 analysis X 2‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ilves - Lahti 2 analysis X 2‑0
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Inter Turku 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Czech Division 1 U19
15:00 Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Russian Division 2 East
14:00 Sibir-2 Novosibirsk - FC Irtysh Omsk 1 analysis 2 2‑0
13:30 Dynamo Barnaul - FC Tom Tomsk 2 1 analysis 2 4‑0
12:00 FK Chita - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Czech Division 1 U19
11:00 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 1 analysis 2 1‑0
11:00 Sparta Prague - FK Mlada Boleslav 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Criciuma SC - Goias 1 analysis X 3‑1
02:30 Vila Nova - Vasco da Gama 2 analysis 2 0‑2
24 May. 2016 (Tue)
Italian Serie B
20:30 Cesena - Spezia 1 analysis X 1‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:30 Alcorcon - Tenerife 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:30 Mallorca - Elche 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:30 Valladolid - Girona FC 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Egypt Premier League
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla 1 analysis X 1‑1
Israel Cup
19:50 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
19:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna 2 analysis X 0‑1
German Bundesliga 2
19:10 Duisburg - Kickers Wurzburg 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Bulgaria Cup
19:00 Montana - CSKA Sofia 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Russian Premier League
18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 1 analysis 1 0‑3
18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Sillamae Kalev 1 analysis 1 0‑3
AFC Champs League
13:30 Shanghai SIPG - FC Tokyo 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie C
13:30 Juventude RS - Ypiranga RS 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 1 analysis 1 0‑2
23 May. 2016 (Mon)
Swedish Superettan
19:30 Halmstad - Dalkurd 1 analysis X 0‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Broendby - Viborg 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Gefle - AIK Fotboll AB 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
13:45 Atletico Lanus - Huracan 2 analysis 1 1‑3
22 May. 2016 (Sun)
Peruvian Primera
23:00 Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Petrolero 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Colombia Primera B
22:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Valledupar 1 analysis 1 3‑0
22:00 Deportes Quindio - Orsomarso 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Spanish Copa del Rey
21:30 Barcelona - Seville 7 analysis Ov 0‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Valur Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Lillestroem - Viking 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:15 Almeria - Real Oviedo 2 analysis X 3‑1
Portuguese Cup
18:15 Porto - Sporting Braga 5 analysis Ov 2‑2
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Bryne - Kristiansund 1 analysis 2 2‑2
18:00 Hodd - Ullensaker 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Levanger 1 analysis 2 5‑0
18:00 Kongsvinger - Sandnes 1 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Ranheim - Strommen 2 analysis 2 4‑1
18:00 Raufoss - Sandefjord 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Haugesund - Rosenborg 2 analysis 2 1‑1
18:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga 2 analysis 1 3‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Vaasa - Rovaniemi 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Segunda B
17:30 Toledo - Real Murcia 1 analysis X 0‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Djurgarden - Helsingborg 1 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 Elfsborg - Jonkoping Sodra 1 analysis 2 3‑3
English FA Trophy
17:15 Halifax - Grimsby 1 analysis X 1‑0
Bulgaria P.League
17:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1 analysis 1 0‑1
17:00 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Norway Toppserien W
17:00 Sandviken W. - Trondheims W. 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Alaves - Ponferradina 5 analysis 1 2‑0
17:00 Lugo - Athletic Bilbao B 2 analysis X 2‑0
17:00 Mirandes - Llagostera 2 analysis 1 0‑0
17:00 Osasuna - Numancia 2 analysis 1 3‑2
Spanish Segunda B
17:00 Racing Santander - CF Reus Deportiu 1 analysis X 0‑3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
17:00 Vasalund - Akropolis 1 analysis X 3‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
16:00 Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Parana 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Santos - Coritiba PR 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Danish Superligaen
16:00 Hobro - Copenhagen 1 analysis 2 4‑2
Lithuanian A Lyga
16:00 FK Stumbras Kaunas - Utenis 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Romania Liga 1
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Iasi 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Swiss Super League
16:00 Grasshopper - Thun 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Vaduz - Lugano 1 analysis X 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
15:30 Asane - Fredrikstad 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Danish Division 2
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Kalmar - Hacken 1 analysis X 1‑1
15:00 Orebro - IFK Norrköping 1 analysis X 2‑2
Swedish Div 1 Norra
15:00 Lulea - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
14:30 Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem 1 analysis 1 2‑0
14:30 Club Brugge - Oostende 1 analysis 1 2‑2
14:30 Gent - KRC Genk 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Utrecht - Heracles 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Danish Division 1
13:45 Horsens - Silkeborg 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Zaragoza - Gimnastic Tarragona 1 analysis X 0‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United 1 analysis 1 2‑1
21 May. 2016 (Sat)
French Cup
21:00 Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 5 analysis 2 2‑4
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Marseille 2 analysis 2 4‑2
Italian Cup
20:45 Juventus - Milan 6 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Milan - Juventus 4 analysis 2 0‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:15 Leganes - Huesca 3 analysis 1 2‑3
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Kortrijk - Royal Charleroi SC 1 analysis X 1‑2
German DFB Cup
20:00 Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 4 analysis 1 0‑0
Israel Premier League
20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 analysis 2 3‑1
20:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1 analysis 2 6‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
19:05 Chacarita Juniors - CA Douglas Haig 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swiss Ch.League
19:00 Lausanne - Winterthur 2 analysis 1 1‑4
English FA Cup
18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester United 6 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde - Brann 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Albacete - Alcorcon 1 analysis 2 0‑2
18:00 Cordoba - Elche 2 analysis 1 3‑1
18:00 Girona FC - Mallorca 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 1 analysis X 3‑1
Belarus Cup
17:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-Belaz 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Kazakhstan P.Lge
16:00 Aktobe - Taraz 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Scottish FA Cup
16:00 Rangers - Hibernian 4 analysis 1 2‑3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
16:00 Vasteras - Carlstad United 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Norwegian Division 1
15:30 Jerv - Mjondalen 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Stabaek - Tromso 1 analysis X 0‑3
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Inter Turku - Ilves 1 analysis 2 1‑0
15:00 Kuopio - Seinajoen JK 2 analysis 1 0‑0
15:00 PK 35 Helsinki - Kemi 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Chinese Super League
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hangzhou Greentown 1 analysis X 1‑0
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
13:05 Talleres - Santamarina 1 analysis 1 1‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
08:00 Chungju Hummel FC - Daejon Citizen 1 analysis 2 1‑1
South Korea K-League
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
07:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Seongnam Ilhwa 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
Argentinian Primera
02:00 Tigre - CA Aldosivi 2 analysis 1 2‑0
01:00 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20 May. 2016 (Fri)
English League 1
20:45 Millwall - Bradford 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Portuguese League Cup
20:45 Maritimo - Benfica 1 analysis 2 2‑6
Italian Serie B
20:30 Avellino - Cesena 3 analysis 2 1‑2
20:30 Bari - Trapani 2 analysis 1 1‑2
20:30 Crotone - Virtus Entella 3 analysis X 1‑0
20:30 Livorno - Lanciano 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
20:30 Novara - Modena 2 analysis 1 4‑0
20:30 Pescara - Latina 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Cagliari 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
20:30 Salernitana Calcio - Como 2 analysis 2 1‑0
20:30 Ternana - Brescia 2 analysis X 3‑2
20:30 Vicenza - Perugia 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Slovakian Super Liga
20:30 Trencin - MFK Skalica 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Greek Superleague
19:30 AEK Athens - Panionios 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Toulon Tournament
19:30 Bulgaria U21 - France U20 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Falkenberg - AIK Fotboll AB 3 analysis 2 2‑3
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis 2 5‑2
18:30 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 1 analysis 2 1‑1
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - FC Liefering 1 analysis 2 0‑3
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - St Polten 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Danish Superligaen
18:00 Sonderjyske - OB Odense 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HIFK - Mariehamn 2 analysis 2 0‑1
17:30 Lahti - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Peruvian Primera
03:00 Juan Aurich - Universitario de Deportes 1 analysis 1 2‑0
19 May. 2016 (Thu)
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Heracles - Utrecht 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
English League 1
20:45 Walsall - Barnsley 2 analysis 2 1‑3
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Falkirk - Kilmarnock 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Austrian Cup
20:30 Admira Wacker - Salzburg 2 analysis 2 0‑5
Belgian Division 1
20:30 KRC Genk - Anderlecht 2 analysis 1 5‑2
20:30 Oostende - Gent 1 analysis 2 0‑1
20:30 Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge 1 analysis 2 0‑2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Nuremberg 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden - Kalmar 2 analysis 1 0‑3
19:00 Gefle - Orebro 3 analysis 2 0‑4
19:00 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1 analysis 1 6‑0
19:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2 analysis 1 2‑2
19:00 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 1 analysis 2 0‑6
United States MLS
13:30 Red Bull New York - Chicago Fire 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Mexican Primera
03:30 America Mexico - CF Monterrey 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Copa Libertadores
02:45 Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 1 2‑1
United States MLS
01:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18 May. 2016 (Wed)
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 1 analysis 1 2‑1
English League 2
20:45 Accrington - AFC Wimbledon 4 analysis 2 2‑1
Europa League
20:45 Liverpool - Seville 10 analysis 1 1‑3
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Caykur Rizespor 2 analysis 1 1‑0
19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor 2 analysis 2 2‑5
Greek Superleague
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
18:30 GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg 2 analysis 1 1‑3
18:30 Hacken - Jonkoping Sodra 3 analysis Ov 3‑1
18:30 Hammarby IF - Malmö 5 analysis 2 2‑3
18:30 Helsingborg - Östersunds FK 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech Cup
18:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Konyaspor - Besiktas 4 analysis 2 2‑1
AFC Champs League
17:40 Al Ain - Zob Ahan 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Cypriot Cup
17:30 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 2 analysis Un 2‑1
Lithuanian A Lyga
17:00 Lietava Jonava - Vmfd Zalgiris 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Greek Superleague
16:15 Panionios - PAOK Thessaloniki 1 analysis X 0‑2
Chinese Super League
13:35 Beijing Gouan - Hebei China Fortune 2 analysis 1 0‑2
AFC Champs League
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Sydney 1 analysis X 1‑1
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Japan League Cup
12:30 Yokohama Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa - Ehime 1 analysis X 2‑1
Japan League Cup
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 3 analysis 1 2‑3
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis X 1‑2
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Iwata Jubilo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2 analysis 1 1‑1
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe 3 analysis 1 0‑2
Vietnamese V-League
12:00 Thanh Hoa - Dong Thap 2 analysis 1 4‑0
11:30 Quang Nam - Binh Duong 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Copa Libertadores
02:45 Independiente del Valle - Unam Pumas 1 analysis X 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Nautico - Vila Nova 1 analysis 1 3‑2
17 May. 2016 (Tue)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 1 analysis X 1‑1
21:15 Throttur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur 2 analysis 2 2‑0
21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1 analysis X 2‑2
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester United - Bournemouth 8 analysis 1 3‑1
English Championship
20:45 Hull - Derby 4 analysis 1 0‑2
Ireland P.League
20:45 St Patrick's - Finn Harps 2 analysis X 4‑0
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Romanian Cup
20:30 Dinamo Bucharest - CFR Cluj 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Peruvian Primera
20:15 Deportivo San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos 2 analysis 1 1‑1
AFC Champs League
20:05 Al Hilal - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Neuchatel Xamax - Lausanne 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Austrian Regionalliga
19:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Kalsdorf 1 analysis Ov 2‑5
Belarus P.League
19:30 Neman Grodno - Isloch 1 analysis X 2‑1
Greek Cup
19:30 Olympiakos - AEK Athens 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Danish Division 2
19:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Avarta 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 AGF Aarhus - AaB Aalborg 5 analysis 2 2‑0
AFC Champs League
18:45 AL Nasr SC Dubai - Sazi Tabriz 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Belarus P.League
18:30 Krumkachy Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 2 analysis 2 4‑1
AFC Champs League
18:15 Lekhwiya - Al Jaish 1 analysis X 0‑4
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Parnu Linnameeskond 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
18:00 Sillamae Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Russian Division 2 South
18:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Astrakhan 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Belarus P.League
17:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Slavia Mozyr 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Lithuanian A Lyga
17:30 Zalgiris Kaunas - Atlantas 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Estonia Meistriliiga
17:00 Tallinna Infonet - Trans Narva 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Russian Division 2 South
17:00 Chernomorets Novorosiisk - Terek-2 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Bahrain Pr. League
16:50 Al Ahli Manama - Sitra Club 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:50 Busaiteen - Manama Club 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:50 East Riffa - Malkiya 1 analysis X 1‑2
Belarus P.League
16:30 Granit Mikashevichi - Slutsk 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Russian Division 2 South
16:30 SKA Rostov - Alania-D 3 analysis 1 3‑1
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Afips 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Druzhba Maikop - Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Russian Division 2 East
14:00 FC Irtysh Omsk - Yakutiya Yakutsk 1 analysis 1 2‑1
14:00 FC Tom Tomsk 2 - FK Chita 1 analysis 1 1‑2
AFC Champs League
12:30 FC Tokyo - Shanghai SIPG 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
12:15 Bragantino - Luverdense 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
02:05 Santamarina - Boca Unidos 1 analysis X 0‑1
16 May. 2016 (Mon)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - IA Akranes 1 analysis 1 3‑0
21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Fjölnir Reykjavik 2 analysis 1 2‑0
English Championship
20:45 Brighton - Sheffield Wednesday 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:30 Halmstad - Ljungskile 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyja 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
19:00 IFK Kumla - Rynninge IK 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Russian Premier League
18:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar 4 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Danish Superligaen
18:00 Esbjerg - Broendby 4 analysis 2 2‑3
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
18:00 Ørn-Horten FK - Fram Larvik 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Kristiansund - Hodd 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Brann - Stabaek 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Rosenborg - Lillestroem 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Bulgaria P.League
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 3 analysis 1 0‑5
Romania Liga 1
17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara 1 analysis X 3‑2
Dutch Ered. Play Off
16:45 Willem II - Almere City 5 analysis 1 5‑2
Danish Superligaen
16:00 Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Russian Premier League
16:00 Amkar Perm - Ufa 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swiss Super League
16:00 Grasshopper - Vaduz 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
16:00 Lugano - Young Boys 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Thun - Sion 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Aalesund - Start 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Danish Division 2
15:00 Middelfart - AB Gladsaxe 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Levanger - Ranheim 1 analysis 1 1‑2
15:00 Sandefjord - Asane 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Dutch Ered. Play Off
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 2 analysis 1 2‑0
14:30 VVV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Danish Division 2
14:00 Dalum - Odder 1 analysis 2 2‑0
German Regionall. Bavaria
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Jahn Regensburg 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Danish Division 1
13:45 Fredericia - Silkeborg 2 analysis 2 1‑4
13:45 Nastved - Vejle BK 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Czech U21
13:00 AC Sparta Praha - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Danish Division 2
13:00 Skovbakken - B 1908 Amager 1 analysis 1 6‑2
S. Korea K-League Challenge
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daegu 3 analysis X 1‑1
Dutch Ered. Play Off
12:30 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht 1 analysis 1 2‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gangwon 1 analysis X 3‑1
Argentinian Primera
01:00 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 1 analysis 1 3‑1
15 May. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Internacional RS - Chapecoense SC 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
22:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Lazio - Fiorentina 1 analysis Ov 2‑4
20:45 Palermo - Verona 2 analysis 1 3‑2
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Carpi 3 analysis 2 1‑2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - All Boys 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Bulgaria P.League
19:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia 1 analysis 2 0‑1
English League 2
19:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth 1 analysis X 1‑0
Ecuador Serie A
18:30 Mushuc Runa - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Peruvian Primera
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Chievo - Bologna 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
18:00 Empoli - Torino 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
18:00 Genoa - Atalanta 5 analysis 1 1‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
18:00 Benfica - Nacional Madeira 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Kasimpasa - Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 analysis 2 7‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Mariehamn - Lahti 2 analysis X 3‑0
Polish 1 Liga
17:00 Pogon Siedlce - Rozwoj Katowice 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:00 Iasi - Concordia Chiajna 2 analysis X 2‑3
Serbian Super Liga
17:00 Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 1 analysis X 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Betis - Getafe 2 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante 4 analysis 2 3‑1
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Villarreal 2 analysis X 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Alcorcon - Alaves 1 analysis 1 0‑1
17:00 Elche - Girona FC 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Santa Cruz - Vitoria Bahia 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Arsenal - Aston Villa 2 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Chelsea - Leicester 3 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Everton - Norwich City 1 analysis 2 3‑0
16:00 Newcastle - Tottenham 2 analysis Ov 5‑1
16:00 Southampton - Crystal Palace 1 analysis 1 4‑1
16:00 Stoke - West Ham 4 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Watford - Sunderland 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool 1 analysis 2 1‑1
English National League
16:00 Forest Green - Grimsby 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Russian Premier League
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Mordovya Saransk 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Smedby Ais 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Höllvikens GIF - Mjallby 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
16:00 AFC United - Varbergs 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Scottish Championship
15:45 Ayr - Stranraer 1 analysis 1 0‑0
German Bundesliga 2
15:30 Frankfurt FSV - 1860 Munich 1 analysis 1 2‑1
15:30 Heidenheim - Bochum 2 analysis 1 2‑4
15:30 Karlsruhe - Arminia Bielefeld 2 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Paderborn - Nuremberg 1 analysis 2 0‑1
15:30 Union Berlin - Freiburg 1 analysis X 2‑1
Russian Division 1
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Fakel Voronezh 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Strömsbergs IF 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 1 analysis 1 3‑1
15:00 Orebro - Elfsborg 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Swedish Superettan
15:00 Dalkurd - Degerfors 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Thailand Premier League
15:00 BBCU - Osotspa 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Belgian Division 1
14:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Utrecht - Zwolle 1 analysis 1 5‑2
Kazakhstan P.Lge
14:00 Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Russian Division 1
14:00 FK Tyumen - Energia Khabarovsk 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Chinese Super League
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Liaoning Hongyun 1 analysis 1 0‑0
English League 1
13:15 Bradford - Millwall 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Chinese League 1
13:00 Zhejiang Yiteng - Dalian Transcendence FC 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Japan J-League 2
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 analysis 1 2‑4
S. Korea K-League Challenge
09:00 Busan I Park - Chungju Hummel FC 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
South Korea K-League
09:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Japan J-League 2
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
01:00 Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
14 May. 2016 (Sat)
United States MLS
23:00 Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:45 River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata 3 analysis X 1‑0
Peruvian Primera
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo San Martin 3 analysis X 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Flamengo - Sport Recife 2 analysis 2 1‑0
21:00 Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense 1 analysis 2 4‑0
French Ligue 1
21:00 Angers - Toulouse 2 analysis 1 2‑3
21:00 Guingamp - Nice 3 analysis 1 2‑3
21:00 Lorient - Ajaccio GFCO 1 analysis 2 1‑0
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes 1 analysis X 4‑0
21:00 Saint-Etienne - Lille 2 analysis 2 0‑1
21:00 Troyes - Marseille 1 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Roma 1 analysis X 1‑3
20:45 Napoli - Frosinone 2 analysis 1 4‑0
20:45 Sassuolo - Inter Milan 2 analysis X 3‑1
Argentinian Primera
20:30 Colon - San Lorenzo 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2 analysis 1 1‑0
English League 2
20:30 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington 4 analysis 2 1‑0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
20:30 Tondela - Academica 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Egypt Premier League
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha SC 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Peruvian Primera
19:30 Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:30 Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
19:00 Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Mallorca - Tenerife 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
English League 1
18:30 Barnsley - Walsall 3 analysis Ov 3‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Caykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 3 analysis X 1‑0
18:00 Eskisehir - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Egypt Premier League
17:45 Tala'ea El Geish - Ghazl El Mehalla 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Bulgaria P.League
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
17:00 NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Italian Serie A
17:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 1 analysis X 5‑0
Morocco GNF I
17:00 Wydad Casablanca - FUS Rabat 2 analysis Ov 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Real Madrid 2 analysis 1 0‑2
17:00 Granada - Barcelona 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Varzim - Portimonense 3 analysis 2 0‑0
Scottish League 1
16:00 Queens Park FC - Clyde 1 analysis X 0‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
16:00 Sodertalje FK - Vimmerby IF 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Kalmar - Hammarby IF 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Malmö - Gefle 2 analysis X 3‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Chornomorets Odessa 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Egypt Premier League
15:45 El Daklyeh - El Shorta 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Hamburg 1 analysis X 1‑3
15:30 Bayern Munich - Hannover 96 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
15:30 Darmstadt - Borussia M'gladbach 1 analysis X 0‑2
15:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 2 analysis 1 1‑4
15:30 Mainz - Hertha Berlin 1 analysis 1 0‑0
15:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Seinajoen JK - HIFK 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Italian Serie B
15:00 Brescia - Bari 2 analysis 2 2‑3
15:00 Cagliari - Salernitana Calcio 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Lanciano - Ternana 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Chinese Super League
13:35 Beijing Gouan - Shanghai SIPG 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
13:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 1 analysis X 0‑0
13:35 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty - Shijiazhuang 1 analysis 2 0‑0
English Championship
13:30 Derby - Hull 2 analysis Ov 0‑3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
12:45 Porto - Boavista 1 analysis X 4‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama Marinos 2 analysis Ov 1‑0
11:30 Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis X 2‑2
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks 2 analysis X 0‑0
Aus. Victoria PL
11:00 Hume City - Port Melbourne Sharks 1 analysis 1 4‑1
South Korea K-League
10:00 Suwon City FC - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Chinese Super League
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 1 analysis 1 0‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa - FC Anyang 1 analysis 1 0‑2
South Korea K-League
08:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1 2‑3
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Japan J-League
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
07:00 Daejon Citizen - Gyeongnam 1 analysis X 3‑1
13 May. 2016 (Fri)
French National
21:00 Strasbourg - Amiens 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Ireland P.League
21:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk 2 analysis X 0‑7
21:00 St Patrick's - Longford 1 analysis X 3‑3
21:00 Wexford - Shamrock Rovers 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
English Championship
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton 7 analysis X 2‑0
French Ligue 2
20:45 Brest - Auxerre 5 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Creteil - Red Star 93 3 analysis 1 2‑4
20:45 Dijon - Ajaccio 2 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Evian Thonon Gaillard - Nimes 1 analysis X 4‑1
20:45 Laval - Paris FC 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
20:45 Le Havre - FC Bourg Peronnas 2 analysis 1 5‑0
20:45 RC Lens - Metz 5 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Sochaux - Clermont Foot 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:45 Tours - Nancy 1 analysis Ov 2‑5
20:45 Valenciennes - Niort 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Drogheda - Shelbourne 3 analysis X 1‑0
Ireland P.League
20:45 Cork City - Derry City 2 analysis Ov 2‑1
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Falkirk - Hibernian 2 analysis X 3‑2
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 St Polten - LASK Linz 4 analysis 2 3‑2
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Royal Charleroi SC - Kortrijk 1 analysis X 1‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Perugia - Pro Vercelli 2 analysis X 1‑2
Polish 1 Liga
20:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1 analysis Ov 0‑4
Slovakian Super Liga
20:30 MFK Skalica - Dunajska Streda 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:30 Spartak Myjava - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:30 Sport Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 analysis X 3‑0
20:30 Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:30 Valencia - Real Sociedad 6 analysis X 0‑1
French National
20:00 Colmar - Epinal 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Lausanne - Schaffhausen 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
19:45 Wil - Aarau 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
19:45 Wohlen - Chiasso 1 analysis X 2‑1
Romania Liga 1
19:30 CFR Cluj - Voluntari 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
19:00 Vindbjart - FK Arendal 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
19:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - Sylvia 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Jonkoping Sodra - Helsingborg 1 analysis X 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 3 analysis 2 7‑0
Algeria Ligue 1
18:30 DRB Tadjenant - MO Bejaia 1 analysis 2 1‑0
18:30 El Harrach - USM Alger 1 analysis 1 3‑0
18:30 MC Alger - Constantine 2 analysis 1 3‑0
18:30 Na Hussein Dey - MC Oran 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 RC Arbaa - Setif 1 analysis X 0‑3
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - Wiener Neustadt 2 analysis X 0‑3
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 2 analysis 2 2‑2
18:30 Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Czech Druhá Liga
18:00 Ceske Budejovice - Znojmo 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Egypt Premier League
18:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Ismaily SC 2 analysis 1 3‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ilves - PK 35 Helsinki 1 analysis X 2‑0
17:30 Rovaniemi - Kuopio 2 analysis 2 0‑1
17:30 Vaasa - Kemi 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Croatian 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 3 analysis 1 4‑2
Japan J-League
12:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 2 analysis X 0‑0
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 2 analysis 1 0‑0
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Iwata Jubilo 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Mexican Primera
04:00 Guadalajara Chivas - America Mexico 5 analysis Ov 0‑0
Copa Libertadores
02:45 Rosario Central - Atletico Nacional 3 analysis 1 1‑0

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:njc (+222)
2nd:lurie (+198)
3rd:Roque (+196)
4th:Mexes584 (+177)
5th:CRISTYAN26 (+71)
6th:tugaslb (+55)
7th:DejanD5 (+55)
8th:RedManc (+39)
9th:xaobao1 (+24)
10th:zhinfuncvn (+24)
Registered: 15092
Active Tipsters: 84
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:lurie (+336)
2nd:irmand25 (+216)
3rd:yurasik (+165)
4th:breezycaka (+101)
5th:Wengen (+70)
6th:Cross79 (+61)
7th:bardhid (+57)
8th:Nari (+52)
9th:venhitman (+52)
10th:depo_tips (+50)
Registered: 15092
Active Tipsters: 142
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2016. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.