William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
 
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
2 Jul. 2016 (Sat) TODAY
United States MLS
02:00 Chicago Fire - San Jose Earthquakes 1 analysis X
Colombian Primera A
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Nacional 1 analysis X
United States MLS
04:30 Real Salt Lake - DC United 1 analysis 1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 analysis Ov
Japan J-League
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis 2
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis Ov
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2 analysis 1
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata Jubilo 1 analysis X
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 1 analysis X
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gyeongnam 1 analysis 2
South Korea K-League
12:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1
Chinese League 1
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan - Shenzhen 1 analysis Ov
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Vila Nova - Tupi MG 1 analysis 1
Chinese Super League
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shijiazhuang 1 analysis 1
Chinese League 1
13:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Qingdao Huanghai 1 analysis Ov
Chinese Super League
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Gouan 1 analysis 2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Ilves - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis 1
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 KooTeePee - Grankulla IFK 1 analysis Ov
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Frej - Syrianska 1 analysis 1
16:00 Ljungskile - GAIS Göteborg 1 analysis X
16:00 Varbergs - Trelleborg 1 analysis 1
Ireland P.League
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Wexford 2 analysis X
Brazilian Serie B
21:00 Brasil De Pelotas RS - Joinville 1 analysis 1
Euro Championship
21:00 Germany - Italy 3 analysis X
Brazilian Serie B
21:30 Avai - Vasco da Gama 2 analysis 2






Past Analysis
1 Jul. 2016 (Fri)
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Deportivo San Martin - Union Comercio 2 analysis 1
Euro Championship
21:00 Wales - Belgium 8 analysis 2
Club Friendlies
20:45 Aldershot - QPR 2 analysis 2
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone 1 analysis 1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk 2 analysis X
Ireland Division 1
20:15 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers 3 analysis 1
Club Friendlies
19:00 Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock 1 analysis 2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Lillestroem - Tromso 2 analysis Un
Club Friendlies
18:30 Salzburg - Young Boys 3 analysis 1
18:30 Schaffhausen - St Gallen 2 analysis 2
18:00 Jahn Regensburg - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 analysis 1
Estonian Meistriliiga
18:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Sillamae Kalev 1 analysis Ov
Belarus P.League
17:30 Krumkachy Minsk - FK Minsk 2 analysis 2
Club Friendlies
17:30 1860 Munich - Basel 5 analysis X
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepaja 2 analysis 1
Indonesian Super Liga
16:30 Arema Malang - Semen Padang 1 analysis X
Club Friendlies
16:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Girnik Sport 2 analysis 1
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Geylang United FC - Albirex Niigata FC 1 analysis Ov
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 South Melbourne - Hume City 1 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie B
12:15 Sampaio Correa MA - Paysandu 1 analysis Un
Club Friendlies
11:00 Sparta Prague - Trencin 1 analysis 1
30 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Europa League
23:00 Valur Reykjavik - Broendby 3 analysis 2 1‑4
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Alianza Atletico - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Masry - Tala'ea El Geish 1 analysis 1 0‑0
22:00 Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Europa League
21:15 Breidablik Kopavogur - Jelgava 1 analysis 2 2‑3
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Poland - Portugal 8 analysis 1 1‑1
Europa League
21:00 Hearts - Tallinna Infonet 3 analysis 1 2‑1
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi 3 analysis 1 0‑2
21:00 Skendija Tetovo - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Aberdeen - Fola Esch 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:30 Cukaricki - Ordabasy 1 analysis 1 3‑0
20:15 Connah's Quay - Stabaek 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC Paola 1 analysis 2 3‑0
20:00 Domzale - FC Lusitanos 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:00 Runavik - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 analysis 1 0‑2
20:00 Teuta - Kairat Almaty 2 analysis 1 0‑1
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina 3 analysis 2 0‑0
19:15 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Nova Gorica 2 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Folgore / Falciano 1 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 Differdange 03 - Cliftonville 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 FC Zimbru - Chikhura Sachkhere 2 analysis X 0‑1
19:00 Gabala - Samtredia 1 analysis 1 5‑1
19:00 Kukesi - Rudar Pljevlja 1 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Midtjylland - Suduva Marijampole 2 analysis 1 1‑0
19:00 Odd - Mariehamn 2 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara FC 4 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Mjondalen - Hodd 2 analysis X 3‑0
Europa League
18:30 AIK Fotboll AB - Bala Town 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:30 College Europa - FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 IFK Göteborg - Llandudno FC 2 analysis 1 5‑0
18:30 Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis X 1‑0
18:00 Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 0‑2
18:00 Balzan Youth - Neftchi 2 analysis 2 0‑2
18:00 Banants - Omonia Nicosia 2 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks Jurmala 8 analysis 2 2‑1
18:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 3 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Trakai FK - JK Nomme Kalju 2 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Videoton - Zaria Bal?i 3 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 Bokelj - Vojvodina 3 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 2 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 analysis X 1‑3
17:00 Ventspils - Víkingur 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Dila Gori - Shirak 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Dpmm FC - Ceres La Salle FC 1 analysis 2 0‑3
14:00 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1 analysis 2 2‑2
United States Open Cup
13:30 New York Cosmos - New England Revolution 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Palmeiras - Figueirense 2 analysis 1 4‑0
12:30 Santa Cruz - Ponte Preta 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Ecuador Serie A
03:00 Club Sport Emelec - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:45 Sao Paulo SP - Fluminense 2 analysis 1 2‑1
02:00 Chapecoense SC - Cruzeiro 5 analysis 2 3‑2
02:00 Coritiba PR - Atlético Paranaense 3 analysis 1 1‑0
29 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Asane - Jerv 3 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Kongsvinger - Bryne 1 analysis 1 2‑0
19:00 Ranheim - Fredrikstad 2 analysis X 0‑0
19:00 Sandnes - Levanger 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Peruvian Primera
18:00 Sport Huancayo - Defensor La Bocana 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Club Friendlies
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Red Star Belgrade 2 analysis 2 1‑3
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Lahti - Kemi 4 analysis 1 1‑0
Club Friendlies
17:00 1.FK Príbram - Usti Nad Labem 1 analysis 1 3‑4
Thailand Premier League
15:00 Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Global FC 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Chinese Cup
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Gouan 1 analysis 2 1‑3
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Flamengo - Internacional RS 4 analysis 1 1‑0
12:30 Gremio RS - Santos 3 analysis 1 3‑2
12:30 Vitoria BA - Sport Recife 4 analysis Un 3‑2
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Kyoto - Roasso Kumamoto 1 analysis 1 1‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Gyeongnam - FC Anyang 1 analysis 2 2‑0
United States Open Cup
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis 1 1‑1
28 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich 1 analysis X 2‑1
Champions League
20:00 The New Saints FC - Tre Penne 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:30 GAIS Göteborg - Degerfors 1 analysis X 2‑2
Club Friendlies
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Steaua 1 analysis 1 0‑0
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - FC Tatran Presov 1 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 St Polten - Blau-Weiss Linz 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK 4 analysis Ov 1‑3
17:30 Vaasa - Ilves 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 EIF - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 analysis X 1‑2
Club Friendlies
17:00 Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Albirex Niigata FC - Geylang United FC 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
27 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 ENPPI - Petrojet 2 analysis 1 1‑0
22:00 Haras El Hodood - Misr Lel Makasa 1 analysis X 1‑1
Euro Championship
21:00 England - Iceland 6 analysis 1 1‑2
Swedish Superettan
19:30 Ljungskile - Varbergs 1 analysis X 0‑1
Euro Championship
18:00 Italy - Spain 7 analysis X 2‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
14:30 Bali United - Perseru Serui 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Knights 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Copa America
02:00 Argentina - Chile 3 analysis 1 0‑0
26 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Aswan SC - El Daklyeh 1 analysis X 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Hungary - Belgium 4 analysis 2 0‑4
18:00 Germany - Slovakia 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Latvian Virsliga
18:00 FK Liepaja - Rigas Futbola Skola 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
18:00 Oppsal IF - Follo 1 analysis 2 1‑1
18:00 Skeid - Grorud 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
18:00 Baerum - Asker 1 analysis 1 2‑3
22 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Euro Championship
21:00 Italy - Ireland 4 analysis 1 0‑1
21:00 Sweden - Belgium 3 analysis X 0‑1
18:00 Hungary - Portugal 4 analysis 2 3‑3
18:00 Iceland - Austria 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Club Friendlies
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Fastav Zlin 1 analysis 1 2‑0
13:00 Cracovia Krakow - Zilina 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Japan J-League
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 2 analysis 1 3‑2
South Korean Cup
12:30 FC Seoul - Ansan Mugunghwa 1 analysis 2 2‑1
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Yongin City 1 analysis 2 4‑2
Copa America
03:00 United States - Argentina 4 analysis Ov 0‑4
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Bragantino - Goias 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
02:30 Luverdense - Sampaio Correa MA 3 analysis 1 0‑0
21 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Euro Championship
21:00 Croatia - Spain 6 analysis X 2‑1
21:00 Czech Republic - Turkey 7 analysis Ov 0‑2
18:00 Northern Ireland - Germany 2 analysis X 0‑1
18:00 Ukraine - Poland 2 analysis X 0‑1
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
17:30 Kiffen - Espa 1 analysis X 3‑0
Brazilian Serie B
12:15 Ceara CE - Oeste 1 analysis 2 1‑0
12:15 Crb AL - Parana 1 analysis 2 1‑1
12:15 Paysandu - Joinville 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Euro Championship
21:00 Russia - Wales 12 analysis X 0‑3
21:00 Slovakia - England 9 analysis 2 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Umea - Lulea 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Landskrona - KSF Prespa Birlik 1 analysis X 3‑0
Belarus P.League
17:30 Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr 2 analysis 1 4‑2
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
United States MLS
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Romania - Albania 9 analysis 1 0‑1
21:00 Switzerland - France 9 analysis X 0‑0
Spanish Segunda B
20:00 Cadiz - Hercules 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Belarus P.League
19:00 Torpedo-Belaz - BATE Borisov 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
18:00 Grorud - Follo 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
18:00 Tonsberg - Ørn-Horten FK 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Mjondalen 1 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Kristiansund - Levanger 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Ranheim - Ullensaker 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland
18:00 BW 90 IF - Hässleholms IF 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
18:00 Assyriska - Syrianska 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Belarus P.League
17:30 Slutsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
17:30 Pepo Lappeenranta - Järvenpään Palloseura 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
17:30 Sudet - Kultsu FC 1 analysis X 2‑3
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
17:30 Santa Claus - Narpes Kraft 1 analysis X 2‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Kuopio - Inter Turku 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Belarus P.League
17:00 Krumkachy Minsk - FC Vitebsk 1 analysis X 1‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
17:00 Trollhattan - Höllvikens GIF 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Belarus P.League
16:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Minsk 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Indonesian Super Liga
16:30 PS Tni - Persipura Jayapura 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Vitoria BA - Chapecoense SC 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Brazilian Serie C
16:00 Guarani SP - Boa MG 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
16:00 Senja - Skeid 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
15:00 Motala - Karlslunds IF HFK 1 analysis 2 3‑4
Belarus P.League
14:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Dinamo Brest 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Estonian Meistriliiga
12:00 Trans Narva - Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Copa America
04:00 Mexico - Chile 2 analysis 1 0‑7
01:00 Argentina - Venezuela 3 analysis 1 4‑1
United States MLS
01:00 Vancouver White Caps - New England Revolution 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
18 Jun. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Santos 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Paysandu 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Palmeiras - Santa Cruz 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Brazilian Serie B
21:00 Bahia Salvador BA - Londrina PR 1 analysis Un 1‑2
Euro Championship
21:00 Portugal - Austria 9 analysis 1 0‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2 analysis 2 0‑2
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Talleres 1 analysis 1 1‑1
United States MLS
19:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Club Friendlies
18:00 Domzale - Mik Celje 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Euro Championship
18:00 Iceland - Hungary 11 analysis X 1‑1
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2
16:00 Honefoss - Strindheim 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
16:00 Karlstad - Kortedala IF 2 analysis X 0‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
16:00 Brommapojkarna - Nyköpings BIS 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Kristianstad - Oster 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Frej - Halmstad 1 analysis 2 5‑2
Danish Division 2
15:00 Hvidovre - Frem 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Euro Championship
15:00 Belgium - Ireland 7 analysis 1 3‑0
Norway Toppserien W
15:00 Uraedd W. - Kolbotn W. 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Singaporean S-League
14:00 Geylang United FC - Hougang 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Japan J-League
12:00 FC Tokyo - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis 1 1‑1
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama Marinos 1 analysis 2 1‑1
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Daejon Citizen - Chungju Hummel FC 1 analysis 1 3‑1
South Korea K-League
12:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Chinese League 1
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Konggu 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Chinese Super League
09:00 Yanbian - Guangzhou Evergrande 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Goias - Avai 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa America
02:00 Peru - Colombia 5 analysis 2 0‑0
17 Jun. 2016 (Fri)
Euro Championship
21:00 Spain - Turkey 8 analysis 1 3‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 Boca Unidos - Crucero Del Norte 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Danish Division 2
19:00 Aarhus Fremad - HIK 1 analysis 2 1‑0
19:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Odder 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - IS Halmia 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Euro Championship
18:00 Czech Republic - Croatia 6 analysis X 2‑2
Club Friendlies
15:30 Spartak Trnava - LKS Nieciecza 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Indonesian Super Liga
15:30 Barito Putra - Semen Padang 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Euro Championship
15:00 Italy - Sweden 10 analysis 1 1‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
14:30 Pusamania Borneo FC - Gresik United 1 analysis 1 5‑0
Morocco Cup
12:00 Agadir - Raja d'El Jadida 1 analysis 2 4‑2
12:00 Ittihad Khemisset - RS Renaissance Martil 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa America
03:30 United States - Ecuador 4 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Fluminense - Corinthians 1 analysis X 1‑0
16 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Euro Championship
21:00 Germany - Poland 8 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Ukraine - Northern Ireland 9 analysis 1 0‑2
15:00 England - Wales 7 analysis 1 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Botafogo - America MG 1 analysis Un 3‑1
Colombian Primera A
02:00 Junior F.C - Independiente Medellin 1 analysis X 1‑1
United States Open Cup
02:00 Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City 2 analysis 1 1‑1
15 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary - Smouha SC 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Euro Championship
21:00 France - Albania 14 analysis 1 2‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Osasuna - Girona FC 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Belarus P.League
19:00 FK Minsk - Slutsk 1 analysis X 5‑2
Euro Championship
18:00 Romania - Switzerland 11 analysis X 1‑1
Finnish Cup
17:30 Haka - Honka 1 analysis 2 2‑1
17:30 Kuopio - HJK Helsinki 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Belarus P.League
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Euro Championship
15:00 Russia - Slovakia 15 analysis 1 1‑2
Kazakhstan P.Lge
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe 1 analysis 1 4‑1
15:00 Okzhetpes - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Taraz - Taldykorgan 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Chinese Super League
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Greentown 1 analysis 1 1‑0
13:35 Hebei China Fortune - Shanghai Shenhua 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Brazilian Serie B
13:15 Joinville - Atletico GO 1 analysis Un 0‑0
South Korea K-League
12:30 FC Seoul - Gwangju FC 1 analysis 2 3‑2
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam Ilhwa 1 analysis 2 3‑1
12:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings 2 analysis 1 2‑1
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 1 analysis 2 3‑1
United States Open Cup
04:30 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa America
04:00 Argentina - Bolivia 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Crb AL - Bragantino 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Copa America
02:00 Chile - Panama 2 analysis 1 4‑2
14 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
21:00 Crucero Del Norte - Nueva Chicago 2 analysis X 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Portugal - Iceland 9 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Umea - Piteå IF 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Euro Championship
18:00 Austria - Hungary 8 analysis 1 0‑2
Club Friendlies
17:30 SK Slavia Praha - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Rabotnicki 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Singaporean S-League
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1 analysis 1 6‑1
Brazilian Serie B
12:15 Oeste - Londrina PR 1 analysis Un 1‑1
12:15 Vasco da Gama - Nautico RR 2 analysis 1 3‑2
12:15 Vila Nova - Sampaio Correa MA 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa America
04:00 Uruguay - Jamaica 4 analysis 1 3‑0
02:00 Mexico - Venezuela 6 analysis 1 1‑1
13 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al-Ahly Cairo - Al Masry 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Euro Championship
21:00 Belgium - Italy 11 analysis X 0‑2
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Defensores de Belgrano 1 analysis X 1‑0
Club Friendlies
18:00 Cukaricki - MTK Budapest FC 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Euro Championship
18:00 Ireland - Sweden 13 analysis 2 1‑1
Indonesian Super Liga
16:30 Persepam Madura United - Persiba Balikpapan 1 analysis Un 3‑1
Euro Championship
15:00 Spain - Czech Republic 8 analysis 1 1‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
14:30 Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putra 2 analysis 1 5‑4
S. Korea K-League Challenge
13:00 FC Anyang - Chungju Hummel FC 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Copa America
02:30 Brazil - Peru 7 analysis 1 0‑1
12 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Colombian Primera A
23:30 Independiente Medellin - Club Cortulua 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Euro Championship
21:00 Germany - Ukraine 15 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Almirante Brown - Club Comunicaciones 2 analysis X 2‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 Club Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste 1 analysis X 1‑3
20:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 1 analysis 1 3‑0
20:00 Estudiantes San Luis - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Central Cordoba Sde 1 analysis X 2‑0
Euro Championship
18:00 Poland - Northern Ireland 12 analysis 1 1‑0
Italian Lega Pro
18:00 Foggia - Pisa 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Fredrikstad - Bryne 1 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Raufoss - Jerv 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
18:00 Syrianska - Dalkurd 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
18:00 Trelleborg - Angelholms 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
17:30 Follo - Senja 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - BFC Daugavpils 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
16:30 Gresik United - Sriwijaya 3 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Coritiba PR - Sport Recife 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Iceland 1 Deild
16:00 Leiknir - Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
16:00 Morön BK - Härnosands FF 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Ljungskile - Assyriska 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Euro Championship
15:00 Turkey - Croatia 13 analysis 2 0‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
14:00 Mo IL - Kjelsas 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Chinese League 1
13:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Xinjiang Tianshan 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chinese Super League
13:35 Beijing Gouan - Changchun Yatai 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
13:00 Sandefjord - Kristiansund 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Thailand Premier League
13:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Copa America
12:30 Ecuador - Haiti 2 analysis Un 4‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
12:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi 1 analysis 1 1‑1
12:30 Inter Turku - HIFK 1 analysis 1 1‑0
12:30 Mariehamn - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
12:30 EIF - TPS 1 analysis 2 0‑2
12:30 Jaro - Grankulla IFK 1 analysis 1 2‑2
12:30 KooTeePee - Haka 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
Romania Liga 1
12:00 UTA Arad - Voluntari 1 analysis 2 1‑0
South Korea K-League
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Aus. Brisbane PL
08:00 Queensland Lions SC - Mitchelton FC 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Aus. SA Premier Lge
07:30 Raiders - Croydon Kings 1 analysis 1 1‑4
Aus. ACT Prem Lge
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 1 analysis 1 2‑1
06:00 Gifu - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Copa America
03:00 Colombia - Costa Rica 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Bragantino - Paysandu 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa America
01:00 United States - Paraguay 1 analysis 1 1‑0
11 Jun. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Fluminense - Gremio RS 1 analysis X 1‑1
Colombian Primera A
22:00 Atletico Nacional - Junior F.C 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense SC 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Euro Championship
21:00 England - Russia 9 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 CA Los Andes - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Euro Championship
18:00 Wales - Slovakia 11 analysis X 2‑1
Spanish Segunda B
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Lleida 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Norwegian Division 1
17:00 Mjondalen - Asane 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Kazakhstan P.Lge
16:00 Aktobe - Tobol Kostanay 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
16:00 AFC United - Orgryte 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Kazakhstan P.Lge
15:30 Akzhaiyk Oralsk - Taraz 1 analysis X 2‑1
Euro Championship
15:00 Albania - Switzerland 10 analysis 2 0‑1
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Goias - Oeste 2 analysis X 1‑1
Japan J-League
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:00 Hakoah - Blacktown Spartans 1 analysis 2 3‑2
S. Korea K-League Challenge
10:00 Gyeongnam - Daejon Citizen 1 analysis 2 4‑4
Aus. Western PL
09:00 Balcatta - Cockburn City 1 analysis 1 4‑2
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 2 analysis 1 3‑0
09:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 1 analysis 1 1‑1
09:00 Perth Glory FC Youth - Bayswater City 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Japan J-League
08:30 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 2 analysis X 1‑0
Aus. SA Premier Lge
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - South Adelaide FC 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Avondale Heights - Green Gully Cavaliers 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Copa America
03:30 Argentina - Panama 3 analysis X 5‑0
01:00 Chile - Bolivia 3 analysis X 2‑1
10 Jun. 2016 (Fri)
Euro Championship
21:00 France - Romania 16 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Estudiantes De Buenos Aires 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:30 Tristan Suarez - CA Platense 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Belarus P.League
18:30 Torpedo-Belaz - Isloch 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Singaporean S-League
14:00 Albirex Niigata FC - Warriors 2 analysis 1 3‑2
14:00 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Copa America
13:30 Uruguay - Venezuela 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Vietnamese Cup
13:00 Hanoi T&T - Thanh Hoa 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Aus. SA Premier Lge
12:30 Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide FC 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Aus. Queensland Premier League
12:00 Gold Coast City FC - Western Pride 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Vietnamese Cup
12:00 Long An - Tay Ninh 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Chinese Super League
09:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Chongqing Lifan 1 analysis X 3‑2
9 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al-Ahly Cairo - El Daklyeh 1 analysis 1 2‑0
22:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El Geish 2 analysis X 2‑1
22:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Ghazl El Mehalla 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Iceland Cup
21:15 IA Akranes - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Trapani - Pescara 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Lithuanian A Lyga
18:30 Zalgiris Kaunas - Vmfd Zalgiris 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Belarus P.League
18:00 Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ilves - Kuopio 1 analysis X 1‑0
Belarus P.League
17:00 Gorodeya - Neman Grodno 1 analysis X 2‑1
Cameroonian Elite One
16:00 Panthère du Ndé - Union Sportive de Douala 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Copa America
13:30 Brazil - Haiti 3 analysis Ov 7‑1
04:00 Ecuador - Peru 3 analysis 1 2‑2
8 Jun. 2016 (Wed)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Petrojet - Haras El Hodood 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
22:00 Smouha SC - Ismaily SC 2 analysis 2 3‑3
22:00 Wadi Degla - Al Moqawloon Al Arab 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Iceland Cup
21:15 Grindavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Portugal - Estonia 2 analysis 1 7‑0
Brazilian Serie A U20
20:00 Coritiba U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Osasuna - Gimnastic Tarragona 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Segunda B
20:00 Murcia - CF Reus Deportiu 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
18:30 TPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 analysis 1 5‑1
Lithuanian A Lyga
18:30 Lietava Jonava - FK Stumbras Kaunas 3 analysis 2 2‑2
17:00 Utenis - Suduva Marijampole 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Copa America
04:30 Colombia - Paraguay 6 analysis 1 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Ceara CE - Londrina PR 1 analysis 1 1‑0
02:30 Goias - Bahia Salvador BA 1 analysis 1 0‑2
02:30 Joinville - Vasco da Gama 1 analysis 2 0‑2
02:30 Luverdense - Vila Nova 3 analysis 1 0‑2
Copa America
02:00 United States - Costa Rica 4 analysis 1 4‑0
7 Jun. 2016 (Tue)
AFC Cup Qual.
21:00 Yemen - Maldives 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Spain - Georgia 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:30 IFK Värnamo - Orgryte 3 analysis X 4‑2
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Brommapojkarna - Akropolis 3 analysis Ov 3‑0
AFC Cup Qual.
13:00 Cambodia - Chinese Taipei 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Friendly Internationals
12:00 Australia - Greece 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa America
04:00 Argentina - Chile 6 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Los Andes 3 analysis X 0‑2
Copa America
01:00 Panama - Bolivia 6 analysis X 2‑1
6 Jun. 2016 (Mon)
Friendly Internationals
21:30 Iceland - Liechtenstein 5 analysis X 4‑0
20:45 Italy - Finland 6 analysis X 2‑0
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Deportivo Moron - Villa San Carlos 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Estudiantes De Buenos Aires - Barracas Central 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Jerv - Fredrikstad 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Friendly Internationals
18:00 Poland - Lithuania 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
18:00 Trollhattan - Qviding FIF 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Montenegrin Div. 1
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Bratstvo 1 analysis 1 6‑0
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Halmstad - Syrianska 1 analysis 1 2‑0
AFC Cup Qual.
16:00 East Timor - Malaysia 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
13:00 Habo FF - IK Franke 1 analysis Ov 6‑2
South Korea K-League
10:50 FC Seoul - Jeju United 2 analysis 1 3‑4
Copa America
02:00 Mexico - Uruguay 3 analysis 1 3‑1
5 Jun. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo SP 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Copa America
23:00 Jamaica - Venezuela 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Colombian Primera A
22:00 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Cali 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur 1 analysis 2 0‑1
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 2‑1
21:15 IA Akranes - Throttur Reykjavik 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Flamengo - Palmeiras 4 analysis Ov 1‑2
21:00 Gremio RS - Ponte Preta 4 analysis Ov 1‑0
21:00 Sport Recife - Atletico Mineiro 5 analysis X 4‑4
21:00 Vitoria BA - Internacional RS 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie C
21:00 Botafogo PB - Abc RN 1 analysis X 2‑0
21:00 Botafogo SP - Boa MG 1 analysis X 2‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Club Atletico Parana 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Pescara - Trapani 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Uruguay Primera
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Danubio FC 4 analysis X 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
20:15 Slovenia - Turkey 4 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes San Luis 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Segunda B
20:00 Cádiz - Racing Santander 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Uruguay Primera
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Villa Teresa - Atletico River Plate (Uru) 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Belarus P.League
19:00 BATE Borisov - Granit Mikashevichi 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Fylkir Reykjavik 4 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Segunda B
19:00 Toledo - Hercules 1 analysis X 0‑1
Argentinian Primera B
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix - Deportivo Riestra 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
18:00 Liberia - Togo 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Friendly Internationals
18:00 Belgium - Norway 2 analysis Ov 3‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:lurie (+206)
2nd:Roque (+178)
3rd:Mexes584 (+177)
4th:njc (+95)
5th:tugaslb (+55)
6th:DejanD5 (+55)
7th:CRISTYAN26 (+40)
8th:RedManc (+39)
9th:xaobao1 (+24)
10th:zhinfuncvn (+24)
Registered: 15095
Active Tipsters: 84
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:lurie (+392)
2nd:yurasik (+162)
3rd:irmand25 (+117)
4th:breezycaka (+81)
5th:Antonijus (+68)
6th:Cross79 (+61)
7th:admin (+57)
8th:Nari (+52)
9th:venhitman (+52)
10th:depo_tips (+50)
Registered: 15095
Active Tipsters: 150
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2016. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.