William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
 
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
25 Jul. 2016 (Mon) TODAY
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Sapporo - Gifu 2 analysis 1
International Champions Cup
13:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 2 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2 analysis 1
17:30 Vaasa - Kuopio 1 analysis X
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 AC Oulu - Haka 1 analysis X
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis X
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden - GIF Sundsvall 2 analysis 1
19:00 Elfsborg - Östersunds FK 2 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
19:30 GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs 1 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Rapid Bucharest - Botosani 2 analysis X






Past Analysis
25 Jul. 2016 (Mon) TODAY
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Sapporo - Gifu 2 analysis 1
24 Jul. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Vitoria BA - Santos 3 analysis 2
21:00 Chapecoense SC - Botafogo 2 analysis Un
21:00 Cruzeiro - Sport Recife 2 analysis Un
21:00 Gremio RS - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis X
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split 3 analysis 1
Ecuador Serie A
21:00 Mushuc Runa - CD River Plate Ecuador 1 analysis 1
Euro Champ. U19
20:30 France U19 - Italy U19 1 analysis 1
Danish Superligaen
20:00 Randers - AaB Aalborg 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Lillestroem - Stromsgodset 2 analysis X
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Mattersburg - Admira Wacker 2 analysis Un
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 IA Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyja 2 analysis Un
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 3 analysis 2
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Halmstads BK - Angelholms 1 analysis 1
United States MLS
19:00 Red Bull New York - New York City FC 2 analysis 1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 1 analysis 2
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Paksi FC - Videoton 1 analysis 2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Odd - Viking 2 analysis 1
18:00 Tromso - Stabaek 4 analysis Ov
Swedish Superettan
18:00 IK Sirius FK - Assyriska 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - PK 35 Helsinki 2 analysis 1
17:30 Rovaniemi - HIFK 1 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Helsingborg - Hacken 2 analysis 2
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra 1 analysis 1
Club Friendlies
17:00 Sandhausen - Seville 1 analysis 2
Swedish Superettan
17:00 AFC United - Trelleborg 3 analysis 1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 St Polten - Austria Vienna 3 analysis 2
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro 2 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 LKS Nieciecza - Cracovia Krakow 2 analysis Un
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Fotboll AB 1 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
13:45 Nastved - Nykøbing FC 2 analysis Un
13:45 Vejle BK - Fremad Amager 2 analysis Un
Swiss Super League
13:45 Thun - Vaduz 2 analysis Un
United States MLS
13:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1 analysis 2
23 Jul. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Santa Cruz - Coritiba PR 2 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie B
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Bragantino 1 analysis X
United States MLS
21:30 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1 analysis X
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Corinthians - Figueirense 3 analysis 1
Hungarian Division 1
20:30 Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros 1 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw 2 analysis Un
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucharest 2 analysis 1
Club Friendlies
19:30 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 2 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Dalkurd - IFK Värnamo 3 analysis 2
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Sturm Graz - Salzburg 1 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow 1 analysis 1
Russian Super Cup
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 2 analysis 1
Swedish Superettan
18:00 Syrianska - Frej 1 analysis 2
Swiss Super League
17:45 Lugano - Luzern 2 analysis 1
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Esbjerg - Copenhagen 1 analysis 2
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Atvidaberg - Ljungskile 1 analysis 1
Japan J-League
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 analysis 1
22 Jul. 2016 (Fri)
Club Friendlies
20:45 Wycombe - QPR 1 analysis 2
Ireland P.League
20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Derry City 1 analysis X
20:45 Galway FC - Wexford 1 analysis X
Club Friendlies
20:00 RC Lens - Arsenal 1 analysis Un
Croatian 1. HNL
20:00 Rijeka - Istra 1961 3 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 analysis X
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann - Aalesund 3 analysis 1
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FC Liefering - Horn 1 analysis Ov
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta 1 analysis 2
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Copa do Brasil
02:00 Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense SC 1 analysis Un 0‑0
21 Jul. 2016 (Thu)
Club Friendlies
21:00 Nelson FC - FC United of Manchester 1 analysis Un 1‑4
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Porto 2 analysis X 3‑0
Europa League
21:00 Hearts - Birkirkara FC 3 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Buducnost Podgorica - KRC Genk 4 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 St Patrick's - Dinamo Minsk 1 analysis X 0‑1
20:30 Cukaricki - Videoton 2 analysis 2 1‑1
20:30 Domzale - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:30 Hajduk Split - Iasi 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Osmanlispor - FC Zimbru 3 analysis 1 5‑0
19:45 Connah's Quay - Vojvodina 2 analysis 2 1‑2
19:45 Zaglebie Lubin - Partizan Belgrade 2 analysis X 0‑0
Club Friendlies
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Dusseldorf 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
Euro Champ. U19
19:00 Germany U19 - Netherlands U19 3 analysis Ov 2‑2
Europa League
19:00 Broendby - Hibernians FC Paola 1 analysis 1 0‑1
19:00 College Europa - AIK Fotboll AB 1 analysis 1 0‑1
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Piast Gliwice 1 analysis 1 0‑0
19:00 Levski Sofia - Maribor 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Kairat Almaty 1 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Odd - PAS Giannina 3 analysis 1 3‑0
19:00 Stromsgodset - Sonderjyske 4 analysis Ov 2‑1
19:00 Vaduz - Midtjylland 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Club Friendlies
18:30 Vitesse - West Bromwich Albion 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Europa League
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Beroe Stara Zagora 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rovaniemi 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Euro Champ. U19
17:00 Portugal U19 - France U19 3 analysis 2 1‑3
12:00 England U19 - Italy U19 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Peruvian Primera
03:00 Juan Aurich - Union Comercio 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Copa do Brasil
02:45 Santa Cruz - Vasco da Gama 1 analysis 2 2‑3
20 Jul. 2016 (Wed)
Champions League
21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Dundalk 2 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Celtic - Lincoln Red Imps 4 analysis X 3‑0
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar Skopje 3 analysis 2 3‑2
20:15 Trencin - Olimpija Ljubljana 6 analysis 2 2‑3
Club Friendlies
20:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:00 Marseille - Ajax 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Champions League
19:30 Ferencvaros - Partizani Tirana 6 analysis 2 1‑1
19:15 IFK Norrköping - Rosenborg 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Club Friendlies
19:00 Granada - Bristol City 1 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Champions League
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Karabakh Agdam 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Club Friendlies
18:00 West Ham - Rubin Kazan 1 analysis X 0‑3
Champions League
16:00 Astana - Vmfd Zalgiris 5 analysis 1 2‑1
Chinese Super League
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Jef United Chiba 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
12:00 Sapporo - Matsumoto Yamaga 2 analysis Ov 1‑0
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokyo Verdy 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
South Korea K-League
12:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
19 Jul. 2016 (Tue)
Champions League
20:45 Legia Warsaw - Zrinjski 3 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Mladost - Ludogorets Razgrad 4 analysis 2 0‑3
Club Friendlies
20:45 Bangor City - Colwyn Bay 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Champions League
20:30 Red Star Belgrade - Valletta FC 4 analysis Ov 2‑1
Club Friendlies
19:30 Basel - Wolfsburg 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
Champions League
19:15 Copenhagen - Crusaders 4 analysis Ov 6‑0
19:00 Seinajoen JK - BATE Borisov 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Club Friendlies
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Fleetwood 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Champions League
18:00 FK Liepaja - Salzburg 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Club Friendlies
18:00 West Ham - FC Slovacko 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Euro Champ. U19 W.
18:00 Spain W. U19 - Germany W. U19 2 analysis X 1‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
17:30 Lietava Jonava - Atlantas 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Euro Champ. U19 W.
17:00 Slovakia W. U19 - Netherlands W. U19 2 analysis 2 0‑6
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Atletico Mineiro - Coritiba PR 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Colombian Primera A
01:00 Envigado - Patriotas 2 analysis X 0‑0
18 Jul. 2016 (Mon)
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 LKS Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HIFK - Vaasa 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Singaporean League Cup
13:30 Albirex Niigata FC - Balestier Khalsa 1 analysis 1 2‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Mugunghwa 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Euro Champ. U19
12:00 Netherlands U19 - France U19 1 analysis Ov 1‑5
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Gyeongnam - Gangwon 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Mexican Primera
01:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1 analysis X 0‑0
17 Jul. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Sport Recife - Gremio RS 1 analysis 2 4‑2
Venezuelan Primera
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Urena SC 1 analysis 1 1‑2
22:00 Llaneros - Zulia 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Figueirense - Chapecoense SC 1 analysis X 1‑1
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 Cibalia - Hajduk Split 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Peruvian Primera
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Defensor La Bocana 2 analysis 2 4‑1
Euro Champ. U19
19:30 Austria U19 - Germany U19 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
Mexican Primera
19:00 Unam Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Romanian League Cup
19:00 Steaua - Concordia Chiajna 1 analysis Un 1‑1
Slovenian Division 1
18:15 Domzale - Radomlje 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:15 Nova Gorica - Aluminij Kidricevo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Austrian Cup
18:00 Mannsdorf - Wacker Innsbruck 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Danish Superligaen
18:00 Broendby - Esbjerg 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi FC 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Odd 1 analysis 2 2‑1
18:00 Molde - Start 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice 2 analysis X 5‑1
Austrian Cup
17:30 SV Wörgl - Kitzbühel 1 analysis X 2‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 1‑0
17:30 Lahti - Rovaniemi 2 analysis 1 1‑2
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Mariehamn 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 TPS - Grankulla IFK 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 AIK Fotboll AB - Malmö 1 analysis X 1‑1
Austrian Cup
17:00 Usvs Rudersdorf - Mattersburg 3 analysis 1 0‑7
Club Friendlies
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Union Berlin 1 analysis 2 2‑3
17:00 Wigan - Liverpool 1 analysis Un 0‑2
16:30 Fiorentina - Feralpisalo 2 analysis X 3‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 America MG - Santa Cruz 1 analysis X 0‑3
Kazakhstan P.Lge
16:00 Aktobe - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Austrian Cup
15:30 Dornbirn - Austria Vienna 1 analysis X 1‑4
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Stromsgodset - Tromso 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Chinese Super League
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Japan J-League
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Omiya Ardija 1 analysis 1 2‑2
South Korea K-League
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Japan J-League
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 2 analysis 1 2‑0
United States MLS
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC 1 analysis X 2‑1
Mexican Primera
04:00 America Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas 1 analysis 1 2‑0
04:00 Necaxa - Cruz Azul 1 analysis 2 0‑0
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 2 analysis 2 0‑0
04:00 Vancouver White Caps - Orlando City SC 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
03:00 FC Dallas - Chicago Fire 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Colombian Primera A
02:45 Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Mexican Primera
02:06 Atletico Pachuca - Leon 1 analysis X 5‑1
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Toluca 1 analysis X 1‑1
02:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16 Jul. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Santos - Ponte Preta 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Brazilian Serie B
23:30 Luverdense - Vasco da Gama 2 analysis 2 1‑1
21:30 Goias - Nautico RR 5 analysis X 4‑2
Club Friendlies
21:30 Benfica - Derby 3 analysis 1 4‑0
Brazilian Serie B
21:00 Brasil De Pelotas RS - Vila Nova 2 analysis 1 2‑2
21:00 Ceara CE - Criciuma SC 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 RNK Split - Rijeka 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Hungarian Division 1
20:30 Ferencvaros - Haladas 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Ireland Division 1
20:15 Shelbourne - Cabinteely FC 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Mik Celje 2 analysis X 1‑0
Club Friendlies
20:00 Bordeaux - Milan 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Ruzomberok - FC Tatran Presov 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Club Friendlies
18:00 Charlton - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Rennes - USM Alger 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Valenciennes - Zulte Waregem 2 analysis X 2‑1
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Ujpest - Budapest Honved 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Aalesund - Rosenborg 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Austrian Cup
17:30 Hard 1922 - Union St Florian 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Club Friendlies
17:30 Vitesse - Rubin Kazan 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Austrian Cup
17:00 Atus Ferlach - Austria Lustenau 1 analysis X 1‑6
Russian Division 1
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Nalchik 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Haugesund - Viking 3 analysis X 4‑1
Estonian Meistriliiga
15:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Parnu Linnameeskond 1 analysis X 2‑0
Chinese Super League
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 3 analysis 1 3‑2
13:35 Liaoning Hongyun - Shandong Luneng 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Mexican Primera
12:00 Queretaro - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 analysis 2 0‑2
11:00 Mito Hollyhock - Gifu 1 analysis 1 1‑0
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
United States MLS
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 1 analysis 2 1‑0
15 Jul. 2016 (Fri)
Ireland P.League
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians Dublin 1 analysis 2 3‑1
20:45 Derry City - Longford 3 analysis 1 4‑0
Austrian Cup
20:30 Vorwarts Steyr - Salzburg 1 analysis X 1‑3
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Danish Superligaen
20:15 OB Odense - Silkeborg 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Austrian Cup
19:30 Wiener Sportklub - Ritzing 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Club Friendlies
19:30 Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Euro Champ. U19
19:30 Croatia U19 - France U19 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Austrian Cup
19:00 First Vienna - Treibach 1 analysis X 6‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Valerenga - Sogndal 5 analysis 2 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
18:00 Viborg - Nordsjaelland 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Austrian Cup
17:30 FC Stadlau - Sturm Graz 1 analysis X 0‑2
Euro Champ. U19
12:00 Netherlands U19 - England U19 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
14 Jul. 2016 (Thu)
Europa League
21:05 Austria Vienna - Kukesi 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Aberdeen - Ventspils 1 analysis X 3‑0
20:45 Cliftonville - AEK Larnaca 1 analysis 1 2‑3
20:45 Piast Gliwice - IFK Göteborg 4 analysis 1 0‑3
20:30 Birkirkara FC - Hearts 2 analysis 1 0‑0
20:30 MTK Budapest FC - Gabala 2 analysis X 1‑2
20:30 Videoton - Cukaricki 2 analysis X 2‑0
20:15 Partizan Belgrade - Zaglebie Lubin 3 analysis X 0‑0
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - Jelgava 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Iasi - Hajduk Split 3 analysis 2 2‑2
20:00 KRC Genk - Buducnost Podgorica 3 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Maribor - Levski Sofia 3 analysis 1 0‑0
20:00 PAS Giannina - Odd 4 analysis 2 3‑0
20:00 Vojvodina - Connah's Quay 1 analysis X 1‑0
Euro Champ. U19
19:30 Germany U19 - Portugal U19 2 analysis 1 3‑4
Europa League
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - HJK Helsinki 3 analysis 2 1‑1
19:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Domzale 5 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Admira Wacker - Kapaz 1 analysis X 1‑0
19:00 AIK Fotboll AB - College Europa 4 analysis 1 1‑0
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nicosia 4 analysis 2 1‑0
19:00 FC Zimbru - Osmanlispor 1 analysis 2 2‑2
19:00 Hacken - Cork City 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - JK Nomme Kalju 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Sonderjyske - Stromsgodset 2 analysis 1 2‑1
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Torpedo-Belaz 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
18:30 Midtjylland - Vaduz 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
18:30 Trakai FK - FK Stumbras Kaunas 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Europa League
18:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - SK Slavia Praha 2 analysis 1 3‑1
18:00 Neftchi - Skendija Tetovo 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Rovaniemi - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 analysis 2 1‑1
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - St Patrick's 2 analysis 1 1‑1
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 analysis X 1‑1
15:00 Shirak - Spartak Trnava 1 analysis X 1‑1
Euro Champ. U19
12:00 Italy U19 - Austria U19 1 analysis 2 1‑1
United States MLS
04:30 Vancouver White Caps - Real Salt Lake 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Copa do Brasil
02:45 Botafogo PB - Ceara CE 3 analysis 1 3‑0
02:45 Vasco da Gama - Santa Cruz 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Copa Libertadores
02:45 Atletico Nacional - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis 1 2‑1
13 Jul. 2016 (Wed)
Champions League
20:45 Dundalk - Hafnarfjordur 3 analysis 1 1‑1
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Trencin 4 analysis 2 3‑4
20:00 Crusaders - Copenhagen 3 analysis 2 0‑3
20:00 Partizani Tirana - Ferencvaros 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Club Friendlies
20:00 Fleetwood - Liverpool 1 analysis 2 0‑5
Champions League
19:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Mladost 1 analysis Un 2‑0
19:15 Rosenborg - IFK Norrköping 1 analysis 1 3‑1
19:15 Vmfd Zalgiris - Astana 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Vaasa - PK 35 Helsinki 2 analysis X 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
13:30 Palmeiras - Santos 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Japan J-League
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 1 analysis 2 2‑1
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis 2 0‑0
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Iwata Jubilo 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Club Friendlies
02:00 Carolina Railhawks - West Ham 1 analysis 2 2‑2
12 Jul. 2016 (Tue)
Champions League
20:45 Vardar Skopje - Dinamo Zagreb 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Club Friendlies
20:45 Solihull Moors F.C. - Birmingham 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Champions League
20:30 Salzburg - FK Liepaja 1 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 BATE Borisov - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Celtic 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Club Friendlies
20:00 Shelbourne - Swindon 1 analysis 1 0‑1
19:30 Marseille - Lausanne 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Euro Champ. U19
19:30 France U19 - England U19 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Champions League
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Alashkert 1 analysis 1 2‑0
19:00 Karabakh Agdam - F91 Dudelange 1 analysis X 2‑0
Club Friendlies
19:00 Eupen - Alemannia Aachen 3 analysis 2 0‑1
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City 1 analysis 2 3‑1
18:00 Lille - Red Star 93 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Euro Champ. U19
12:00 Croatia U19 - Netherlands U19 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Colombia Primera B
02:45 Deportes Quindio - Deportes Pereira 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Paranaense 1 analysis 1 0‑3
11 Jul. 2016 (Mon)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Breidablik Kopavogur - IA Akranes 1 analysis 2 0‑1
21:15 Stjarnan - Fjölnir Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Peruvian Primera
20:15 Defensor La Bocana - Comerciantes Unidos 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Ranheim - Sandefjord 1 analysis Un 3‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Malmö - Orebro 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Oddevold - Norrby 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Club Friendlies
18:30 1.FK Príbram - FK Krasnodar 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Division 1
18:30 Dinamo Moscow - FK Tyumen 1 analysis 2 3‑0
18:00 FK Tosno - Khimki 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 EIF - KooTeePee 2 analysis X 3‑2
Russian Division 1
17:00 Spartak-2 Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Brazilian Serie C
12:15 Mogi Mirim - Guarani SP 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Colombian Primera A
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Venezuelan Primera
01:00 Zamora CF - Deportivo Tachira 2 analysis 1 3‑1
10 Jul. 2016 (Sun)
Paraguayan Primera
23:40 General Diaz - General Caballero 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Brazilian Serie C
23:30 Remo - Fortaleza CE 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Peruvian Primera
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso 2 analysis X 4‑1
Copa Argentina
22:10 Tucuman - Defensores de Belgrano 2 analysis X 0‑1
Ecuador Serie A
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla S.c. - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Venezuelan Primera
22:00 Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 2 analysis 1 3‑2
22:00 Monagas - Deportivo Zulia 1 analysis 1 1‑1
22:00 Urena SC - Estudiantes Merida 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Paraguayan Primera
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Olimpia Asuncion 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Venezuelan Primera
21:30 Portuguesa - Carabobo 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Brazilian Serie C
21:00 Botafogo PB - ASA 1 analysis 1 2‑0
21:00 River PI - Salgueiro PE 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Portugal - France 9 analysis 2 0‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
18:00 KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Kristiansund - Bryne 2 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Sandnes - Strommen 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Lillestroem - Stabaek 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Club Friendlies
17:00 Sparta Prague - Rubin Kazan 1 analysis Un 0‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:00 Helsingborg - Elfsborg 1 analysis 2 2‑4
Finnish Veikkausliiga
16:00 Mariehamn - Ilves 1 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Rovaniemi - Inter Turku 1 analysis X 2‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
16:00 Haka - Jaro 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Norwegian Division 1
15:30 Raufoss - Fredrikstad 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Estonian Meistriliiga
15:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 analysis 2 1‑0
15:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Nomme Kalju 1 analysis 2 1‑6
Finnish Ykkonen
14:00 Grankulla IFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Chinese League 1
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Qingdao Huanghai 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
South Korea K-League
12:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers 2 analysis 2 3‑0
12:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Japan J-League 2
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Gifu 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Aus. SA Premier Lge
07:30 West Adelaide FC - Adelaide United Youth 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
04:00 Vancouver White Caps - Colorado Rapids 1 analysis X 2‑2
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 2 analysis 1 2‑1
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - DC United 1 analysis 2 3‑0
9 Jul. 2016 (Sat)
Paraguayan Primera
22:00 Nacional Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
Brazilian Serie A
21:30 Chapecoense SC - Corinthians 1 analysis 2 0‑2
21:30 Coritiba PR - Botafogo 2 analysis X 0‑0
Brazilian Serie B
21:00 Joinville - Sampaio Correa MA 1 analysis 1 2‑0
United States MLS
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 3 analysis X 0‑1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Ireland Division 1
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Sogndal - Molde 3 analysis 1 4‑3
18:00 Brann - Valerenga 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1
17:00 Grorud - MO IL 1 analysis Ov 9‑0
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4
16:00 FK Arendal - Moss 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Kvik Halden - Baerum 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Hacken - Hammarby IF 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Höllvikens GIF - Oskarshamns AIK 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Viking - Stromsgodset 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 Jazz - AC Oulu 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
15:00 Mjallby - Kristianstad 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu 1 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1 analysis 2 2‑4
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1 analysis 2 2‑2
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Daegu - Daejon Citizen 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
South Korea K-League
12:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 1 analysis 2 0‑0
12:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Ecuador Serie A
03:00 Club Sport Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 1 analysis 1 3‑0
8 Jul. 2016 (Fri)
Paraguayan Primera
23:00 Guarani Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Ireland P.League
21:00 Finn Harps - Galway FC 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Ireland Division 1
20:45 University College Dublin - Cabinteely FC 2 analysis Ov 4‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Start - Bodo/Glimt 1 analysis 1 1‑4
Club Friendlies
18:30 Basel - Lausanne 1 analysis 1 2‑3
18:00 Babelsberg - St Pauli 1 analysis 2 0‑3
18:00 CFR Cluj - Zorya Lugansk 1 analysis Un 0‑0
18:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Steaua 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Egypt Premier League
18:00 Ghazl El Mehalla - Al Masry 1 analysis 1 2‑2
18:00 Tala'ea El Geish - Smouha SC 1 analysis X 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Seinajoen JK - PK 35 Helsinki 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Kazakhstan P.Lge
16:00 Akzhaiyk Oralsk - Astana 1 analysis 2 1‑5
Chinese Super League
13:35 Liaoning Hongyun - Shijiazhuang 2 analysis X 2‑1
Club Friendlies
11:00 CSKA Moscow - FK Dolgoprudny 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Copa do Brasil
02:00 America MG - Fortaleza CE 1 analysis 2 1‑0
7 Jul. 2016 (Thu)
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 Haukar Hafnafjordur - Kopavogs 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Euro Championship
21:00 Germany - France 8 analysis X 0‑2
Europa League
20:45 Cork City - Linfield 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:30 FC Lusitanos - Domzale 1 analysis 1 1‑2
20:30 Folgore / Falciano - AEK Larnaca 1 analysis 1 1‑3
20:00 Llandudno FC - IFK Göteborg 2 analysis 1 1‑2
20:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Runavik 4 analysis 2 5‑0
20:00 Vojvodina - Bokelj 1 analysis 2 5‑0
19:30 Bala Town - AIK Fotboll AB 2 analysis 1 0‑2
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Rabotnicki 1 analysis X 1‑0
19:00 Stabaek - Connah's Quay 1 analysis 2 0‑1
19:00 Suduva Marijampole - Midtjylland 1 analysis 1 0‑1
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Sloboda Tuzla 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Broendby - Valur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 6‑0
18:30 Fola Esch - Aberdeen 2 analysis 2 1‑0
18:30 Nova Gorica - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 analysis X 0‑1
18:30 Omonia Nicosia - Banants 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Club Friendlies
18:00 Panathinaikos - Osmanlispor 1 analysis X 1‑1
Europa League
18:00 Debreceni VSC - La Fiorita 3 analysis Ov 2‑0
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Atlantas 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - UE Santa Coloma 2 analysis 2 4‑1
18:00 MTK Budapest FC - Aktobe 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:00 Neftchi - Balzan Youth 1 analysis 2 1‑2
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 analysis X 0‑2
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Slavia Sofia 4 analysis 2 3‑0
17:30 Jelgava - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 analysis 2 2‑2
17:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Kukesi 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Polish Super Cup
17:30 Legia Warsaw - Lech Poznan 2 analysis X 1‑4
Club Friendlies
17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Wolfsburg II 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
Europa League
17:00 FC Pyunik Yerevan - College Europa 3 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Samtredia - Gabala 2 analysis 1 2‑1
16:45 Kairat Almaty - Teuta 4 analysis 2 5‑0
14:00 Ordabasy - Cukaricki 2 analysis X 3‑3
6 Jul. 2016 (Wed)
Euro Championship
21:00 Portugal - Wales 14 analysis 2 2‑0
Club Friendlies
20:45 Guiseley - Huddersfield 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Champions League
19:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Flora Tallinn 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Europa League
17:45 Tallinna Infonet - Hearts 1 analysis 2 2‑4
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2 analysis 1 4‑1
Club Friendlies
04:30 Seattle Sounders - West Ham 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
5 Jul. 2016 (Tue)
Iceland Cup
21:15 Fram Reykjavik - UMF Selfoss 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Club Friendlies
20:45 Bedford Town - Hemel Hampstead Town 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Berwick - Hibernian 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Clyde - Dunfermline 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Champions League
20:30 Tre Penne - The New Saints FC 4 analysis 2 0‑3
Club Friendlies
20:30 Cowdenbeath - Motherwell 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:30 Forfar - Dundee United 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Mold Alexandra - Wrexham 1 analysis 1 0‑8
Champions League
19:00 B36 Torshavn - Valletta FC 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Europa League
18:45 Jeunesse Esch - St Patrick's 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Club Friendlies
18:00 Austria Lustenau - Wil 3 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 FC Chambly Thelle - Le Havre 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Europa League
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Zimbru 2 analysis 1 2‑3
17:45 Birkirkara FC - Siroki Brijeg 4 analysis X 2‑0
Club Friendlies
17:30 Schweinfurt 05 - Zwickau 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Champions League
17:00 Alashkert - Santa Coloma 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Kazakhstan P.Lge
15:00 Astana - Okzhetpes 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Club Friendlies
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Schalke 04 2 analysis Ov 1‑6
13:00 Viborg - Vendsyssel 1 analysis 1 1‑3
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver White Caps 1 analysis 1 2‑0
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2 analysis 1 0‑0
03:00 FC Dallas - Orlando City SC 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Sport Recife - Palmeiras 1 analysis 1 1‑3
4 Jul. 2016 (Mon)
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Moqawloon Al Arab - Haras El Hodood 1 analysis 2 1‑0
22:00 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby 1 analysis 2 2‑1
22:00 Ismaily SC - Aswan SC 2 analysis 1 2‑0
22:00 Petrojet - El Shorta 1 analysis 1 3‑0
22:00 Smouha SC - Zamalek 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Iceland Cup
21:15 Throttur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Club Friendlies
19:00 Bonner - Fortuna Köln 1 analysis 2 1‑2
19:00 Djurgarden - Groningen 1 analysis Un 0‑1
19:00 Koblenz - Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2 analysis 1 7‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Stromsgodset - Aalesund 6 analysis 1 4‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Trollhattan - Oster 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Belarus P.League
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-Belaz 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
18:00 Atlantis FC - FC Kontu 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
17:30 Espoo - TPV Tampere 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Inter Turku - Vaasa 5 analysis X 0‑2
Club Friendlies
17:00 Malmö - AGF Aarhus 3 analysis 1 2‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 Ansan Mugunghwa - Daejon Citizen 1 analysis 1 2‑1
3 Jul. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Botafogo - Santa Cruz 2 analysis 1 2‑1
21:00 Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 France - Iceland 4 analysis 1 5‑2
Belarus P.League
18:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Belshina Bobruisk 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Asane - Kristiansund 2 analysis X 2‑0
18:00 Hodd - Ranheim 2 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Sandefjord - Levanger 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde - Viking 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
17:30 Mikkeli - Kultsu FC 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Jaro - AC Oulu 1 analysis X 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Internacional RS - Gremio RS 2 analysis X 0‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Valerenga - Odd 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Thailand Premier League
15:00 BBCU - Navy Football Club 1 analysis 1 0‑1
14:00 Buriram United FC - Chiangrai United 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Gifu - Kyoto 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis 2 1‑5
Chinese Super League
09:30 Yanbian - Hangzhou Greentown 2 analysis X 2‑4
2 Jul. 2016 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - America MG 1 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
23:30 Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Brazilian Serie B
21:30 Avai - Vasco da Gama 3 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 Brasil De Pelotas RS - Joinville 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Germany - Italy 8 analysis X 1‑1
Ireland P.League
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Wexford 2 analysis X 3‑0
Belarus P.League
18:30 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Club Friendlies
18:15 FC Bourg Peronnas - Lyon 1 analysis 2 2‑2
17:00 Vitesse - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Frej - Syrianska 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Ljungskile - GAIS Göteborg 1 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Varbergs - Trelleborg 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Estonian Meistriliiga
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Trans Narva 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Ilves - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 KooTeePee - Grankulla IFK 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Chinese League 1
13:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Qingdao Huanghai 1 analysis Ov 5‑1
Chinese Super League
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Gouan 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Vila Nova - Tupi MG 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Chinese Super League
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shijiazhuang 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Chinese League 1
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan - Shenzhen 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2 analysis 1 1‑2
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata Jubilo 1 analysis X 3‑0
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 1 analysis X 0‑3
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Gyeongnam 1 analysis 2 1‑2
South Korea K-League
12:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Japan J-League
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 3 analysis Ov 1‑3
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
United States MLS
04:30 Real Salt Lake - DC United 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Colombian Primera A
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Nacional 4 analysis X 3‑3
United States MLS
02:00 Chicago Fire - San Jose Earthquakes 3 analysis X 1‑0
1 Jul. 2016 (Fri)
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Deportivo San Martin - Union Comercio 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Euro Championship
21:00 Wales - Belgium 8 analysis 2 3‑1
Club Friendlies
20:45 Aldershot - QPR 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone 1 analysis 1 5‑1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk 2 analysis X 0‑5
Ireland Division 1
20:15 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Club Friendlies
19:00 Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Lillestroem - Tromso 2 analysis Un 2‑4
Club Friendlies
18:30 Salzburg - Young Boys 3 analysis 1 3‑1
18:30 Schaffhausen - St Gallen 2 analysis 2 3‑2
18:00 Jahn Regensburg - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Estonian Meistriliiga
18:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Sillamae Kalev 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Belarus P.League
17:30 Krumkachy Minsk - FK Minsk 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Club Friendlies
17:30 1860 Munich - Basel 5 analysis X 1‑1
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepaja 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Indonesian Super Liga
16:30 Arema Malang - Semen Padang 1 analysis X 1‑0
Club Friendlies
16:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Girnik Sport 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Singaporean Cup
14:00 Geylang United FC - Albirex Niigata FC 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 South Melbourne - Hume City 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Brazilian Serie B
12:15 Sampaio Correa MA - Paysandu 1 analysis Un 0‑0
Club Friendlies
11:00 Sparta Prague - Trencin 1 analysis 1 1‑3
30 Jun. 2016 (Thu)
Europa League
23:00 Valur Reykjavik - Broendby 3 analysis 2 1‑4
Peruvian Primera
22:30 Alianza Atletico - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Egypt Premier League
22:00 Al Masry - Tala'ea El Geish 1 analysis 1 0‑0
22:00 Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Europa League
21:15 Breidablik Kopavogur - Jelgava 1 analysis 2 2‑3
21:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Euro Championship
21:00 Poland - Portugal 8 analysis 1 1‑1
Europa League
21:00 Hearts - Tallinna Infonet 3 analysis 1 2‑1
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi 3 analysis 1 0‑2
21:00 Skendija Tetovo - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Aberdeen - Fola Esch 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:30 Cukaricki - Ordabasy 1 analysis 1 3‑0
20:15 Connah's Quay - Stabaek 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC Paola 1 analysis 2 3‑0
20:00 Domzale - FC Lusitanos 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:00 Runavik - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 analysis 1 0‑2
20:00 Teuta - Kairat Almaty 2 analysis 1 0‑1
19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - Radnik Bijeljina 3 analysis 2 0‑0
19:15 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Nova Gorica 2 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Folgore / Falciano 1 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 Differdange 03 - Cliftonville 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 FC Zimbru - Chikhura Sachkhere 2 analysis X 0‑1
19:00 Gabala - Samtredia 1 analysis 1 5‑1
19:00 Kukesi - Rudar Pljevlja 1 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Midtjylland - Suduva Marijampole 2 analysis 1 1‑0
19:00 Odd - Mariehamn 2 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara FC 4 analysis 2 1‑1
19:00 Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Mjondalen - Hodd 2 analysis X 3‑0
Europa League
18:30 AIK Fotboll AB - Bala Town 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:30 College Europa - FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 IFK Göteborg - Llandudno FC 2 analysis 1 5‑0
18:30 Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis X 1‑0
18:00 Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 0‑2
18:00 Balzan Youth - Neftchi 2 analysis 2 0‑2
18:00 Banants - Omonia Nicosia 2 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks Jurmala 8 analysis 2 2‑1
18:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 3 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Trakai FK - JK Nomme Kalju 2 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Videoton - Zaria Bal?i 3 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 Bokelj - Vojvodina 3 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 2 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 analysis X 1‑3

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Roque (+223)
2nd:lurie (+213)
3rd:Mexes584 (+177)
4th:tugaslb (+55)
5th:DejanD5 (+55)
6th:njc (+44)
7th:Kuzma (+40)
8th:RedManc (+39)
9th:alkid (+35)
10th:xaobao1 (+24)
Registered: 15097
Active Tipsters: 83
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:irmand25 (+407)
2nd:lurie (+374)
3rd:yurasik (+210)
4th:breezycaka (+81)
5th:Cross79 (+61)
6th:admin (+57)
7th:Nari (+52)
8th:venhitman (+52)
9th:depo_tips (+50)
10th:selefkos (+49)
Registered: 15097
Active Tipsters: 151
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2016. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.