William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis,free betting picks,forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters,latest news,rumours and more,and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
24 Jul. 2014 (Thu) TODAY
Singaporean League Cup
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1 analysis 2
Europa League
14:30 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Atlantas 5 analysis 1
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 6 analysis Un
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - Dinamo Minsk 3 analysis X
Club Friendlies
18:00 Hertha Berlin - PSV Eindhoven 2 analysis 2
Europa League
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Sillamae Kalev 2 analysis 1
18:00 Haugesund - Sarajevo 7 analysis 2
18:00 Inter Baku - Elfsborg 7 analysis 1
18:00 Omonia Nicosia - Buducnost Podgorica 3 analysis 2
19:00 FC Zimbru - CSKA Sofia 1 analysis Un
19:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Petrolul Ploiesti 2 analysis 1
19:00 Grodig - Cukaricki 5 analysis 1
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Gyor 1 analysis 1
19:00 Lech Poznan - JK Nomme Kalju 3 analysis X
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Derry City 1 analysis 1
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Kosice 4 analysis 1
19:00 Vaduz - Ruch Chorzow 5 analysis 1
19:30 Groningen - Aberdeen 1 analysis 1
19:30 Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Astana 4 analysis Un
19:30 Spartak Trnava - Zestaponi 2 analysis 1
19:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Laci 2 analysis 2
20:00 Asteras Tripoli - Rovaniemi 1 analysis 1
20:00 Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg 6 analysis 1
20:00 Vojvodina - Trencin 4 analysis 2
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - Zulte Waregem 2 analysis 1
Iceland 1 Deild
20:15 KA Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik 1 analysis X
Europa League
20:30 Diosgyor - Litex Lovech 3 analysis 1
20:30 Ferencvaros - Rijeka 1 analysis 1
20:30 Jagodina - CFR Cluj 3 analysis 1
20:30 Siroki Brijeg - FK Mlada Boleslav 3 analysis 1
20:45 Crusaders - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis X
20:45 St Johnstone - Luzern 3 analysis 1
21:05 St Polten - Botev Plovdiv 5 analysis X
21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Neman Grodno 2 analysis X
21:15 Stjarnan - Motherwell 2 analysis 1
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 IA Akranes - Grindavik 3 analysis 1
22:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur - Kopavogs 2 analysis 2
25 Jul. 2014 (Fri) TOMORROW
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Impact Montreal 1 analysis 1
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC 3 analysis 1
26 Jul. 2014 (Sat)
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 1 analysis X
19:00 Altach - Admira Wacker 2 analysis 1
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Ried 1 analysis 1
27 Jul. 2014 (Sun)
Danish Division 1
15:00 Viborg - Horsens 1 analysis 1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Grodig - Sturm Graz 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Honka - TPS 1 analysis 1
17:30 Vaasa - Mariehamn 2 analysis 1






Past Analysis
24 Jul. 2014 (Thu) TODAY
Europa League
21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Neman Grodno 2 analysis X
21:15 Stjarnan - Motherwell 2 analysis 1
Iceland 1 Deild
21:15 IA Akranes - Grindavik 3 analysis 1
Europa League
21:05 St Polten - Botev Plovdiv 5 analysis X
20:45 Crusaders - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis X
20:45 St Johnstone - Luzern 3 analysis 1
20:30 Diosgyor - Litex Lovech 3 analysis 1
20:30 Ferencvaros - Rijeka 1 analysis 1
20:30 Jagodina - CFR Cluj 3 analysis 1
20:30 Siroki Brijeg - FK Mlada Boleslav 3 analysis 1
Iceland 1 Deild
20:15 KA Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik 1 analysis X
Europa League
20:00 Asteras Tripoli - Rovaniemi 1 analysis 1
20:00 Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg 6 analysis 1
20:00 Vojvodina - Trencin 4 analysis 2
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - Zulte Waregem 2 analysis 1
19:30 Groningen - Aberdeen 1 analysis 1
19:30 Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Astana 4 analysis Un
19:30 Spartak Trnava - Zestaponi 2 analysis 1
19:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Laci 2 analysis 2
19:00 FC Zimbru - CSKA Sofia 1 analysis Un
19:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Petrolul Ploiesti 2 analysis 1
19:00 Grodig - Cukaricki 5 analysis 1
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Gyor 1 analysis 1
19:00 Lech Poznan - JK Nomme Kalju 3 analysis X
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Derry City 1 analysis 1
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Kosice 4 analysis 1
19:00 Vaduz - Ruch Chorzow 5 analysis 1
Club Friendlies
18:00 Hertha Berlin - PSV Eindhoven 2 analysis 2
Europa League
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Sillamae Kalev 2 analysis 1
18:00 Haugesund - Sarajevo 7 analysis 2
18:00 Inter Baku - Elfsborg 7 analysis 1
18:00 Omonia Nicosia - Buducnost Podgorica 3 analysis 2
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - Dinamo Minsk 3 analysis X
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 6 analysis Un
14:30 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Atlantas 5 analysis 1
Singaporean League Cup
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1 analysis 2
Club Friendlies
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Manchester United 1 analysis 2 0‑7
United States MLS
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 2 analysis 2 5‑1
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB 1 analysis X 2‑1
23 Jul. 2014 (Wed)
Copa Argentina
23:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Colombia Copa P'bon
22:30 Atletico Huila - Caldas 1 analysis 2 2‑0
22:30 Expreso Rojo - Llaneros 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Champions League
20:45 St Patrick's - Legia Warsaw 4 analysis 2 0‑5
20:00 Maribor - Zrinjski 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Swiss Super League
19:45 Aarau - Sion 2 analysis X 1‑0
19:45 FC Zürich - Thun 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Champions League
19:30 Steaua - Stromsgodset 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Club Friendlies
19:30 Rapid Vienna - Galatasaray 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Norwegian Cup
19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Strommen - Alta 2 analysis 2 3‑1
Champions League
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Rabotnicki 5 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Ventspils - Malmö 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Latvian Virsliga
18:00 Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Champions League
17:00 Aktobe - Dinamo Tbilisi 6 analysis 1 3‑0
Club Friendlies
16:05 Athletic Bilbao - Paderborn 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Thailand Premier League
15:00 Bangkok United - TOT SC 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Copa do Brasil
12:30 Avai - Palmeiras 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Japan J-League
12:30 Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2 analysis 1 1‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 National Police Agency - Bucheon FC 1995 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
South Korea K-League
12:30 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 1 analysis 1 2‑1
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Motors 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2 analysis 1 4‑0
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 2 analysis 1 2‑2
12:00 Niigata Albirex - FC Tokyo 3 analysis 1 0‑1
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 1 analysis 2 0‑1
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 analysis 2 0‑2
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 1 analysis 2 3‑3
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa Libertadores
02:15 Nacional Asuncion - Defensor Sporting 8 analysis 1 2‑0
22 Jul. 2014 (Tue)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild W.
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur W. - Afturelding W. 1 analysis X 0‑1
21:15 Stjarnan W. - Breidablik W. 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Europa League
21:00 Zeljeznicar - Metalurg Skopje 7 analysis Un 2‑2
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Longford - Wexford 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Champions League
20:45 Celtic - KR Reykjavik 6 analysis 1 4‑0
20:30 Debrecen - Cliftonville 3 analysis 1 2‑0
20:15 Vmfd Zalgiris - Dinamo Zagreb 4 analysis 1 0‑2
20:00 HB Torshavn - Partizan Belgrade 2 analysis X 1‑3
20:00 Skenderbeu - Bate Borisov 9 analysis 1 1‑1
Copa Argentina
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Atletico Rafaela 3 analysis Un 0‑0
Ukrainian Super Cup
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 4 analysis 2 2‑0
Champions League
19:45 The New Saints FC - Slovan Bratislava 4 analysis 1 0‑2
19:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Santa Coloma 7 analysis Ov 2‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Sarpsborg - Aalesund 3 analysis Ov 3‑2
Champions League
18:30 Karabakh Agdam - Valletta 7 analysis 1 4‑0
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Ludogorets Razgrad 6 analysis X 1‑1
18:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - Sparta Prague 5 analysis 2 1‑1
17:30 Sutjeska - Sheriff Tiraspol 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Viikingit - AC Oulu 2 analysis 1 0‑2
21 Jul. 2014 (Mon)
Peru Primera Division
22:30 Melgar - Inti Gas Deportes 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Peru Primera Division
20:15 Union Comercio - Deportivo San Martin 3 analysis X 1‑0
Croatian Division 1
20:00 Zadar - RNK Split 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Djurgarden - Hacken 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Esbjerg - Randers 3 analysis X 0‑1
Club Friendlies
18:30 Duisburg - Bayern Munich 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 Sillamae Kalev - JK Nomme Kalju 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Jazz 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Romanian League Cup
17:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 analysis X 0‑0
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Fortaleza FC - Caldas 1 analysis 2 0‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Washington DC United - Chivas USA 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Canada Soccer Lge
01:00 Waterloo - Burlington SC 1 analysis 2 3‑4
20 Jul. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atletico Paranaense - Criciuma 3 analysis 1 2‑0
23:30 Fluminense - Santos 3 analysis 1 1‑0
23:30 Goias - Sport Recife 4 analysis 1 0‑0
United States NWSL
23:00 Portland Thorns W. - Boston Breakers W. 1 analysis Ov 6‑3
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Deportes Iquique - Universidad Concepcion 3 analysis 1 1‑1
21:30 Huachipato - Nublense 3 analysis 1 3‑0
21:30 Union La Calera - O'Higgins 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Internacional - Flamengo 2 analysis 1 4‑0
21:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 4 analysis 2 1‑2
21:00 Vitoria Bahia - Corinthians 8 analysis 2 0‑0
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Nova Gorica - Domzale 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Belarus P.League
19:30 Torpedo-Belaz - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno More Varna 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Midtjylland - Broendby 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Ecuador Serie A
19:00 Nacional - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja - Fram Reykjavik 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Mexican Apertura
19:00 Toluca - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 4 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Viking - Lillestroem 4 analysis Ov 0‑0
Bulgaria P.League
18:30 Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia 1 analysis Un 0‑1
Chilean Apertura
18:30 Palestino - Cobreloa 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Swedish Superettan
18:20 Hammarby IF - Oster 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Belgian Super Cup
18:00 Anderlecht - Lokeren 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Kristiansund - Baerum 3 analysis 1 4‑1
18:00 Ranheim - Sandefjord 1 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Tromsdalen - Hodd 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Odd Grenland - Haugesund 3 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Rosenborg - Sogndal 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Slovenian Division 1
18:00 Kalcer Vodoterm - NK Koper 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Bulgaria P.League
17:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Honka - Jaro 5 analysis 2 0‑5
17:30 Kuopio - Inter Turku 4 analysis 1 4‑2
17:30 Lahti - Myllykosken Pallo-47 2 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 TPS - Vaasa 5 analysis 2 0‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Haka - HIFK 2 analysis 2 1‑0
17:30 Jippo - JJK Jyvaskyla 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Atvidaberg - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis 1 3‑2
17:30 Norrkoping - Elfsborg 5 analysis X 4‑2
17:30 Orebro - Helsingborg 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Silkeborg - Copenhagen 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Romanian League Cup
17:00 Iasi - CFR Cluj 2 analysis 1 4‑2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Austria Vienna - Grodig 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Club Friendlies
16:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Stoke 4 analysis Ov 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Molde - Sandnes 3 analysis X 3‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Ireland Division 1
15:00 Shamrock Rovers II - Shelbourne 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Bryne - Fredrikstad 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Falkenberg - AIK Solna 3 analysis X 4‑1
15:00 IFK Gothenburg - Mjallby 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Swiss Ch.League
15:00 Servette - Bienne 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swiss Super League
13:45 Thun - Vaduz 3 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
13:30 Columbus Crew - Impact Montreal 2 analysis X 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Ehime - Kyoto 1 analysis 2 0‑0
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Roasso Kumamoto 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Aus. Brisbane PL
10:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - North Star Bpl Firsts 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
08:00 Queensland Lions SC - Albany Creek 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Sydney United - ST George FC 1 analysis 1 2‑1
05:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Uanl Tigres 1 analysis 1 0‑0
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver White Caps 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Mexican Apertura
03:06 Leon - America Mexico 4 analysis X 1‑2
United States MLS
03:00 FC Dallas - New England Revolution 7 analysis 1 2‑0
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 7 analysis 2 2‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Independiente Medellin - Atletico Nacional 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chilean Apertura
02:30 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola 3 analysis 1 0‑1
United States MLS
02:30 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 4 analysis X 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Botafogo - Coritiba 6 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Bragantino - Sampaio Correa 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Mexican Apertura
02:00 CF Monterrey - Leones Negros 1 analysis 1 3‑1
02:00 CF Monterrey - Universidad Guadalajara 1 analysis 1 3‑1
United States MLS
01:00 Red Bull New York - San Jose Earthquakes 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19 Jul. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atletico Mineiro - Bahia 4 analysis 1 1‑1
23:30 Figueirense - Gremio RS 4 analysis 1 0‑1
23:30 Sao Paulo SP - Chapecoense 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Ecuador Serie A
23:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Universidad Catolica 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Club Friendlies
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Tottenham 5 analysis 1 3‑3
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Universidad Catolica - Antofagasta 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
21:20 Vila Nova - Santa Cruz 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Legia Warsaw - Belchatow 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Maribor - Rudar Velenje 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Romanian League Cup
20:00 Rapid Bucharest - Steaua 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Swiss Super League
20:00 St Gallen - Young Boys 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
19:30 Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger 7 analysis 1 1‑4
19:00 Altach - Sturm Graz 7 analysis 2 1‑0
19:00 Ried - Wiener Neustadt 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Senica 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Chilean Apertura
18:30 San Marcos De Arica - Colo Colo 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Euro Champ. U19
18:30 Hungary U19 - Austria U19 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Club Friendlies
18:00 Hansa Rostock - Schalke 04 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Euro Champ. U19
18:00 Portugal U19 - Israel U19 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
18:00 Valur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 2 analysis 1 1‑4
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Swiss Super League
17:45 Aarau - Basel 3 analysis 2 1‑2
Euro Champ. U19
17:15 Ukraine U19 - Serbia U19 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Belarus P.League
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Belshina Bobruisk 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Sonderjyske - AaB Aalborg 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 3 analysis 1 6‑1
Club Friendlies
16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Celtic 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Preston North End - Liverpool 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Norwegian Division 1
16:00 Ullensaker - Ham-Kam 1 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Gefle - Halmstad 4 analysis X 2‑0
16:00 Kalmar - Malmö 4 analysis X 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Degerfors - Syrianska 4 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 IK Sirius FK - Ljungskile 3 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Jonkoping Sodra - Assyriska 2 analysis 2 4‑0
16:00 Landskrona - IFK Värnamo 1 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Varbergs - Husqvarna FF 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Start - Bodo/Glimt 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis X 2‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos 3 analysis 2 2‑2
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 1 analysis 2 2‑0
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 1 1‑1
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 2 analysis X 0‑1
Mexican Apertura
12:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Santos Laguna 1 analysis 2 0‑1
United States MLS
12:00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1 analysis X 2‑1
Japan J-League
11:30 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2 analysis 1 1‑1
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 3 analysis 2 0‑2
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Niigata Albirex 4 analysis 1 1‑0
Aus. Brisbane PL
10:30 Logan Lightning - Wolves FC 1 analysis 1 0‑3
United States MLS
05:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Mexican Apertura
04:30 Club Tijuana - Puebla 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 Avai - Ponte Preta 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Patriotas - Deportivo Pasto 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Mexican Apertura
02:30 Queretaro - Unam Pumas 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Ecuador Serie A
02:00 Deportivo Quito - Olmedo 3 analysis X 2‑1
18 Jul. 2014 (Fri)
Ireland P.League
21:05 Cork City - University College Dublin 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Waterford - Wexford 2 analysis X 0‑3
Ireland P.League
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Croatian Division 1
20:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Club Friendlies
20:00 Benfica - Estoril 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Romanian League Cup
20:00 Brasov - Astra Giurgiu 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Mik Celje - Zavrc 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 6 analysis X 3‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Stabaek - Brann 6 analysis 2 1‑1
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FAC Team fur Wien 5 analysis 2 0‑0
18:30 Hartberg - FC Liefering 4 analysis Ov 0‑3
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 5 analysis Ov 2‑1
18:30 Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 4 analysis Ov 2‑0
Danish Superligaen
18:30 Nordsjaelland - Vestsjaelland 2 analysis X 3‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Pogon Szczecin 1 analysis X 2‑3
Belarus P.League
17:30 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Bate Borisov 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Czech Super Cup
17:30 Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 AC Oulu - PK 35 Helsinki 3 analysis X 1‑1
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Brazilian Serie B
12:30 Abc RN - Joinville 1 analysis 1 2‑1
12:30 America MG - Oeste 1 analysis 1 3‑0
12:30 Portuguesa SP - Parana 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Peru Primera Division
03:00 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 3 analysis 1 3‑4
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Cruzeiro - Vitoria Bahia 2 analysis 1 3‑1
North American Soccer League
02:00 Minnesota United - Carolina Railhawks 1 analysis 2 1‑0
17 Jul. 2014 (Thu)
Europa League
21:05 Cukaricki - Grodig 5 analysis Ov 0‑4
21:00 Sarajevo - Haugesund 3 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Aberdeen - Groningen 6 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Derry City - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Dundalk - Hajduk Split 5 analysis X 0‑2
20:45 Linfield - AIK Solna 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Motherwell - Stjarnan 3 analysis 1 2‑2
20:30 Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkhere 4 analysis 1 0‑0
20:30 Metalurg Skopje - Zeljeznicar 4 analysis X 0‑0
20:30 Rijeka - Ferencvaros 4 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 RNK Split - Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 analysis Un 2‑1
20:30 Sillamae Kalev - FK Krasnodar 4 analysis Ov 0‑4
20:00 Gyor - IFK Göteborg 3 analysis X 0‑3
20:00 Víkingur - Tromso 2 analysis Un 0‑0
20:00 Zulte Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 1 analysis 1 2‑1
19:45 Litex Lovech - Diosgyor 1 analysis Un 0‑2
19:30 CFR Cluj - Jagodina 5 analysis Un 0‑0
19:30 CSKA Sofia - FC Zimbru 3 analysis 1 1‑1
19:30 Luzern - St Johnstone 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Brommapojkarna - Crusaders 1 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Siroki Brijeg 3 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Neman Grodno - Hafnarfjordur 2 analysis X 1‑1
18:45 Botev Plovdiv - St Polten 1 analysis X 2‑1
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Flamurtari Vlore 7 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Astana - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 6 analysis 1 3‑0
18:00 Atlantas - Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 analysis 2 0‑0
18:00 Elfsborg - Inter Baku 5 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Lech Poznan 3 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Vaduz 3 analysis X 3‑2
18:00 Zestaponi - Spartak Trnava 3 analysis X 0‑0
17:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Omonia Nicosia 5 analysis X 0‑2
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Myllykosken Pallo-47 1 analysis 2 3‑0
17:30 Trencin - Vojvodina 4 analysis 1 4‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 HIFK - Jippo 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Europa League
17:00 FK Laci - Zorya Lugansk 5 analysis 1 0‑3
17:00 Kosice - Slovan Liberec 3 analysis X 0‑1
17:00 Neftchi - NK Koper 4 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Kairat Almaty - Esbjerg 3 analysis 1 1‑1
United States MLS
13:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 2 analysis X 1‑2
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Corinthians - Internacional 3 analysis 1 2‑1
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 6 analysis 1 5‑1
Brazilian Serie A
03:00 Bahia - Sao Paulo SP 4 analysis 2 0‑2
03:00 Flamengo - Atletico Paranaense 5 analysis X 1‑2
United States MLS
02:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver White Caps 3 analysis 1 1‑1
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Red Bull New York 3 analysis 1 3‑1
16 Jul. 2014 (Wed)
Peru Primera Division
22:30 Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Champions League
20:45 Legia Warsaw - St Patrick's 9 analysis 1 1‑1
19:30 Stromsgodset - Steaua 3 analysis X 0‑1
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Aktobe 3 analysis X 0‑1
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - F91 Dudelange 3 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 Malmö - Ventspils 6 analysis 1 0‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Ilves - Haka 4 analysis X 0‑0
17:30 Jazz - Viikingit 5 analysis Ov 3‑3
17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - KooTeePee 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Santos - Palmeiras 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 Oeste - Icasa 2 analysis X 0‑0
02:50 Vasco da Gama - Santa Cruz 1 analysis 1 4‑1
15 Jul. 2014 (Tue)
Iceland 1 Deild
22:00 Throttur Reykjavik - KV Vesturbaer 3 analysis Ov 3‑1
22:00 UMF Tindastoll - Leiknir Reykjavik 2 analysis 2 0‑5
22:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar Hafnafjordur 3 analysis Ov 3‑1
21:15 IA Akranes - KA Akureyri 2 analysis 1 2‑4
21:15 UMF Selfoss - Grindavik 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Champions League
21:00 KR Reykjavik - Celtic 8 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Cliftonville - Debrecen 5 analysis Ov 0‑0
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Vmfd Zalgiris 6 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Partizan Belgrade - HB Torshavn 3 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Sparta Prague - FC Levadia Tallinn 6 analysis 1 7‑0
20:00 Rabotnicki - HJK Helsinki 8 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Santa Coloma - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 5 analysis 2 0‑1
Iceland 1 Deild
20:00 Kopavogs - Bi/Bolungarvik 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Champions League
19:30 Zrinjski - Maribor 4 analysis 2 0‑0
19:00 Bate Borisov - Skenderbeu 5 analysis X 0‑0
19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Sutjeska 4 analysis 1 2‑0
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:00 Ingolstadt 04 II - FV Illertissen 1 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Bayern München II 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Champions League
18:45 Slovan Bratislava - The New Saints FC 6 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Valletta - Karabakh Agdam 2 analysis 2 0‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:30 FC Augsburg II - Seligenporten 1 analysis 2 0‑0
18:30 Kickers Wurzburg - SV Schalding-Heining 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Coritiba - Figueirense 4 analysis 1 0‑2
12:30 Gremio RS - Goias 3 analysis 1 0‑0
12:30 Sport Recife - Botafogo 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
12:30 America MG - Parana 3 analysis X 1‑0
12:30 Nautico - Sampaio Correa 2 analysis 1 1‑0
12:30 Ponte Preta - Portuguesa SP 2 analysis X 0‑0
12:30 Vila Nova - Boa MG 2 analysis X 0‑2
Japan J-League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 5 analysis X 1‑2
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama Marinos 6 analysis X 1‑2
14 Jul. 2014 (Mon)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik 3 analysis 1 2‑0
21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Keflavik 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Club Friendlies
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Wolverhampton 4 analysis 2 1‑4
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Norrkoping - Djurgarden 10 analysis 2 3‑5
Club Friendlies
18:30 Horn - Velez Mostar 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Le Havre - Caen 3 analysis X 0‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Inter Turku - Lahti 11 analysis X 0‑1
United States MLS
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 6 analysis Ov 2‑0
United States NWSL
01:00 Portland Thorns W. - Kansas City W. 2 analysis 2 7‑1
13 Jul. 2014 (Sun)
World Cup
21:00 Germany - Argentina 15 analysis 1 0‑0

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:FCP tips (+218)
2nd:HANOIVN (+153)
3rd:Dineto (+132)
4th:Chaves (+100)
5th:hidan (+62)
6th:hermann (+59)
7th:kefirski (+54)
8th:GFnomad (+32)
9th:sputnik (+20)
10th:Junior* (+18)
Registered: 14875
Active Tipsters: 92
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:The Wolf (+256)
2nd:yurasik (+147)
3rd:lurie (+142)
4th:FlyingDutchman (+135)
5th:milucu (+106)
6th:Nessebara (+85)
7th:maya (+83)
8th:minghong1 (+74)
9th:baramiroom (+60)
10th:lucifer72 (+58)
Registered: 14875
Active Tipsters: 240
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.