William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
21 Sep. 2014 (Sun) TODAY
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 1 analysis Ov
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Criciuma - Botafogo 1 analysis Un
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Boa MG - Parana 2 analysis 1
Colombian Liga P'bon
03:00 Independiente Medellin - Patriotas 1 analysis 2
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1 analysis 1
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 2 analysis 1
Russian Premier League
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 analysis 1
Mexican Apertura
12:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1 analysis Un
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Real Sociedad - Almeria 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Heracles - Twente 2 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
12:30 Martina - Ischia Isolaverde 1 analysis X
Italian Serie A
12:30 Chievo - Parma 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Union Berlin - Leipzig 1 analysis 1
North American Soccer League
13:30 Carolina Railhawks - New York Cosmos 1 analysis Ov
United States MLS
13:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Lille - Montpellier 2 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 AZ - Zwolle 2 analysis 2
14:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1 analysis X
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Leicester - Manchester United 2 analysis 2
14:30 Tottenham - West Bromwich Albion 3 analysis 1
Welsh Premier League
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Carmarthen 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Seinajoen JK - TPS 1 analysis 2
Greek Superleague
15:00 Asteras Tripoli - Kalloni 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
15:00 Genoa - Lazio 3 analysis 2
15:00 Roma - Cagliari 1 analysis 1
15:00 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 1 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 AIK Solna - Halmstad 1 analysis 2
15:00 Kalmar - Djurgarden 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1 analysis 2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Viking - Start 1 analysis 2
Czech First Liga
15:45 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 1 analysis 2
Croatian Division 1
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 1 analysis 1
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Celtic - Motherwell 1 analysis 1
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1 analysis 2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Austria Vienna 2 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Utrecht - Groningen 1 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Everton - Crystal Palace 3 analysis 1
17:00 Manchester City - Chelsea 4 analysis 1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Monaco - Guingamp 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 1 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
17:15 Niki Volos - Ergotelis 1 analysis 2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Mariehamn 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
17:30 Cologne - Borussia M'gladbach 1 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Malmö - Helsingborg 1 analysis 2
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Club Brugge - Kortrijk 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 3 analysis 1
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Napoli 2 analysis 2
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Bryne - Ham-Kam 2 analysis 1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
18:00 Barakaldo - SD Leioa 1 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Haugesund - Rosenborg 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Valladolid - Tenerife 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Palermo - Inter Milan 3 analysis X
20:45 Torino - Verona 2 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Flamengo - Fluminense 1 analysis X
French Ligue 1
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lyon 2 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Levante - FC Barcelona 1 analysis 2
United States MLS
21:00 Toronto FC - Chivas USA 1 analysis 2
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Deportivo Tachira - Tucanes 1 analysis 2
22 Sep. 2014 (Mon) TOMORROW
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Kuopio - Lahti 1 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor 1 analysis 2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Atvidaberg - Norrkoping 1 analysis 1
English Championship
20:45 Wigan - Ipswich 1 analysis 1
29 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Skonto Riga - Jelgava 2 analysis 2
10 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 6 analysis Ov






Past Analysis
21 Sep. 2014 (Sun) TODAY
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 2 analysis 1
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1 analysis 1
Colombian Liga P'bon
03:00 Independiente Medellin - Patriotas 1 analysis 2
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Criciuma - Botafogo 1 analysis Un
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Boa MG - Parana 2 analysis 1
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 1 analysis Ov
20 Sep. 2014 (Sat)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Espanyol - CF Malaga 1 analysis Ov
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Vitesse - Heerenveen 2 analysis 1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Juventus 4 analysis 2
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 2 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha 2 analysis X
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient - Reims 3 analysis 1
20:00 Metz - Bastia 3 analysis 1
20:00 Toulouse - Caen 3 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo 4 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Las Palmas - Alcorcon 1 analysis X
20:00 Sabadell - Ponferradina 2 analysis 1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 1 analysis 1
Belgian Division 2
19:30 Dessel - St Truiden 2 analysis 2
Greek Superleague
19:30 Olympiakos - Veria 1 analysis 1
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
19:30 Cremonese - Sudtirol 2 analysis X
Croatian Division 1
19:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor 1 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Excelsior Rotterdam - Dordrecht 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 West Ham - Liverpool 2 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
18:30 Mainz - Borussia Dortmund 3 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Zaragoza - Alaves 1 analysis Ov
Italian Serie A
18:00 Cesena - Empoli 2 analysis 1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada 2 analysis X
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Barcelona B - Llagostera 3 analysis 1
Polish 1 Liga
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 analysis Ov
Czech First Liga
17:00 FC Slovacko - FK Dukla Prague 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Marseille - Rennes 2 analysis X
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Penafiel - Vitoria Setubal 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal 4 analysis 1
16:00 Burnley - Sunderland 2 analysis 1
16:00 Newcastle - Hull 3 analysis 1
16:00 Swansea - Southampton 3 analysis 1
English Championship
16:00 Brighton - Blackpool 2 analysis 2
16:00 Derby - Cardiff 3 analysis 1
16:00 Leeds - Huddersfield 1 analysis 2
16:00 Millwall - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis 1
16:00 Norwich City - Birmingham 1 analysis 1
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading 1 analysis 1
16:00 Wolverhampton - Bolton 3 analysis 2
English League 1
16:00 Gillingham - Walsall 1 analysis 1
16:00 Preston North End - Crawley Town 1 analysis 2
English League 2
16:00 Bury - Burton Albion 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Lugo 1 analysis 2
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Brommapojkarna - Hacken 1 analysis Ov
German Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen 3 analysis 1
15:30 Hamburg - Bayern Munich 1 analysis 2
15:30 Paderborn - Hannover 96 1 analysis 2
15:30 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset 2 analysis Ov
Italian Serie B
15:00 Bologna - Crotone 1 analysis 2
15:00 Brescia - Ternana 1 analysis 1
15:00 Perugia - Vicenza 1 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
15:00 Concordia Chiajna - Botosani 1 analysis 2
Russian Division 1
15:00 Krylya Samara - Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 1 analysis 2
Polish 1 Liga
14:45 Miedz Legnica - LKS Nieciecza 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 2
14:00 Le Havre - Troyes 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Arminia Bielefeld 2 analysis 2
14:00 Preussen Munster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 analysis 2
14:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Jahn Regensburg 1 analysis Ov
14:00 Stuttgart II - Chemnitz 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
13:45 QPR - Stoke 1 analysis X
English Championship
13:15 Watford - Bournemouth 3 analysis 2
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 1860 Munich - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 analysis 2
Japan J-League
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama Marinos 1 analysis 1
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1 analysis 1
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis 1
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 1 analysis 1
Mexican Apertura
12:00 America Mexico - Atletico Pachuca 1 analysis 1
Japan J-League
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 2 analysis 2
South Korea K-League
09:00 Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu 1 analysis 1
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis X
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1 0‑0
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 6 analysis 1 5‑1
19 Sep. 2014 (Fri)
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira 6 analysis 1 1‑1
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers II 1 analysis 2 3‑2
21:00 Wexford - Waterford 2 analysis 2 4‑0
Italian Serie B
21:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Elche - Eibar 4 analysis 1 0‑2
Ireland P.League
20:45 Athlone - Bohemians Dublin 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
20:45 Lecce - Reggina 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Partick - St Mirren 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Mattersburg - Horn 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Royal Charleroi SC - Zulte Waregem 3 analysis 1 2‑1
French Ligue 1
20:30 Bordeaux - Evian Thonon Gaillard 9 analysis 1 2‑1
German Bundesliga
20:30 Freiburg - Hertha Berlin 6 analysis Ov 2‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Czech First Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Willem II - NAC Breda 2 analysis Ov 2‑1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Dijon 3 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Auxerre - Ajaccio 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Brest - Arles 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Chateauroux - Nancy 4 analysis X 2‑5
20:00 Creteil - Clermont Foot 6 analysis 1 2‑2
20:00 Laval - Angers 3 analysis X 3‑2
20:00 Niort - Valenciennes 4 analysis X 3‑0
20:00 Sochaux - Nimes 3 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Tours - Orléans 4 analysis X 4‑3
Danish Division 1
19:00 Skive - Vendsyssel 1 analysis 2 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Mainz 05 II 3 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Osnabrück 2 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Unterhaching - Duisburg 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann - Sandnes 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Gefle 2 analysis 1 4‑0
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Eskisehir - Genclerbirligi 3 analysis 1 0‑2
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2 analysis 2 1‑1
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - FC Liefering 3 analysis 2 2‑2
18:30 Hartberg - LASK Linz 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Danish Superligaen
18:30 Randers - Silkeborg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Darmstadt 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - St Pauli 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Croatian Division 1
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Zadar 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Russian Premier League
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Mordovya Saransk 1 analysis X 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Jaro - Kuopio 2 analysis X 3‑2
Brazilian Serie A
13:30 Gremio RS - Santos 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 2 analysis 1 3‑0
02:15 Club Sport Emelec - Atletico River Plate (Uru) 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Argentinian Primera B
02:00 Club Atletico Temperley - Union Santa Fe 1 analysis 2 1‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
18 Sep. 2014 (Thu)
Europa League
21:05 Everton - Wolfsburg 2 analysis Ov 4‑1
21:05 Fiorentina - Guingamp 3 analysis X 3‑0
21:05 Legia Warsaw - Lokeren 2 analysis 1 1‑0
21:05 Lille - FK Krasnodar 3 analysis 1 1‑1
21:05 Metalist Kharkiv - Trabzonspor 5 analysis X 1‑2
21:05 Napoli - Sparta Prague 5 analysis 1 3‑1
21:05 PAOK Thessaloniki - Dinamo Minsk 1 analysis 2 6‑1
21:05 Seville - Feyenoord 3 analysis 1 2‑0
21:05 Standard Liege - Rijeka 7 analysis 1 2‑0
21:05 Steaua - AaB Aalborg 3 analysis 1 6‑0
21:05 Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava 3 analysis Ov 5‑0
Danish Division 1
19:00 AGF Aarhus - Vejle BK 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Europa League
19:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Zürich 5 analysis 1 3‑2
19:00 Besiktas - Asteras Tripoli 3 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Villarreal CF 3 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Club Brugge - Torino 3 analysis 1 0‑0
19:00 Copenhagen - HJK Helsinki 7 analysis 2 2‑0
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Astra Giurgiu 2 analysis 1 5‑1
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Inter Milan 4 analysis 2 0‑1
19:00 Panathinaikos - Dinamo Moscow 5 analysis 1 1‑2
19:00 Partizan Belgrade - Tottenham 7 analysis 2 0‑0
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Estoril 4 analysis 2 1‑0
19:00 Salzburg - Celtic 5 analysis 2 2‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Jonkoping Sodra - IK Sirius FK 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Europa League
18:00 Karabakh Agdam - Saint-Etienne 9 analysis X 0‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
16:30 FK Ekranas - Siauliai 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Corinthians - Chapecoense 2 analysis 1 1‑1
03:00 Botafogo - Bahia 3 analysis 2 2‑3
03:00 Coritiba - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis 2 3‑1
03:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Argentinian Primera B
02:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Libertad Asuncion - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 analysis 2 2‑0
02:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Bolivian Apertura
02:00 San Jose Oruro - Nacional Potosi 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Figueirense - Criciuma 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17 Sep. 2014 (Wed)
Copa Sudamericana
23:00 Huachipato - Universidad Catolica 3 analysis 2 2‑0
Champions League
20:45 Ajax - Paris Saint-Germain 12 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 12 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Bayern Munich - Manchester City 17 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Chelsea - Schalke 04 14 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 FC Barcelona - Apoel Nicosia 10 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Maribor - Sporting Lisbon 15 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Porto - Bate Borisov 10 analysis X 6‑0
20:45 Roma - CSKA Moscow 13 analysis 1 5‑1
English Championship
20:45 Blackburn - Derby 2 analysis Ov 2‑3
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Fulham 8 analysis 1 5‑2
English League 1
20:45 Fleetwood - Barnsley 5 analysis X 0‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
20:45 Ascoli - San Marino Calcio 4 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Gubbio - Spal 2013 1 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Pontedera - L'Aquila 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Argentinian Primera B
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 1 analysis X 0‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
20:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pistoiese 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Santarcangelo - Forli' 1 analysis X 1‑1
20:30 Savona - Pisa 1 analysis X 0‑2
German Regionall. West
19:30 Siegen - FC Kray 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
19:30 Uerdingen - Viktoria Köln 2 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Chemnitz 1 analysis 1 1‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Eintracht Trier - Freiburg II 3 analysis X 0‑3
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Grodig - Altach 2 analysis 2 3‑3
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 4 analysis 2 1‑5
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Beira Mar - Sporting Farense 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Benfica B - Atletico CP 3 analysis 1 2‑2
18:00 Freamunde - Leixoes 2 analysis 1 2‑0
17:00 Academica Viseu - Sporting Braga B 2 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Aves - Oliveirense 1 analysis 2 0‑0
17:00 Chaves - Sporting Lisbon B 1 analysis X 3‑2
17:00 Trofense - Maritimo Funchal B 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
16:00 Prato - Lucchese 1 analysis 2 4‑3
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Olhanense - Uniao Madeira 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Porto B - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2 analysis 2 1‑0
China Super League
13:00 Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Cruzeiro - Atletico Paranaense 1 analysis 2 2‑0
12:30 Vitoria Bahia - Fluminense 1 analysis 1 3‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 Suwon City - National Police Agency 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Copa Sudamericana
12:00 Universitario de Sucre - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Copa MX
04:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1 analysis X 2‑3
04:00 Toluca - Unam Pumas 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Copa Sudamericana
02:30 Penarol de Montevideo - Deportivo Cali 1 analysis 2 2‑2
02:15 Deportivo Capiata - Caracas 2 analysis 1 1‑1
16 Sep. 2014 (Tue)
English Championship
21:00 Bolton - Rotherham 3 analysis 1 3‑2
21:00 Reading - Millwall 1 analysis 1 3‑2
English Conference
21:00 Barnet - Wrexham 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Champions League
20:45 Benfica - Zenit St Petersburg 12 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal 12 analysis X 2‑0
20:45 Galatasaray - Anderlecht 9 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Juventus - Malmö 8 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Liverpool - Ludogorets Razgrad 9 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen 11 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Olympiakos - Atletico Madrid 11 analysis 2 3‑2
20:45 Real Madrid - Basel 7 analysis 1 5‑1
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Stockport - Worcester City 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Conf. South
20:45 Whitehawk - Wealdstone 2 analysis 1 0‑1
English Championship
20:45 Birmingham - Sheffield Wednesday 3 analysis X 0‑2
20:45 Blackpool - Watford 3 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Bournemouth - Leeds 1 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Brentford - Norwich City 4 analysis Ov 0‑3
20:45 Cardiff - Middlesbrough 3 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Charlton - Wolverhampton 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Huddersfield - Wigan 2 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Ipswich - Brighton 1 analysis 2 2‑0
English Conference
20:45 Aldershot - Braintree 1 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Alfreton - Telford 1 analysis X 3‑2
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Nuneaton 1 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Chester - Southport 2 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Dartford - Dover 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Eastleigh - Forest Green 1 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Halifax - Grimsby 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Kidderminster - Altrincham 1 analysis 1 4‑0
20:45 Macclesfield - Gateshead 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Torquay - Woking 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Welling United - Lincoln 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
English League 1
20:45 Colchester - Sheffield United 2 analysis X 2‑3
20:45 Doncaster - Crawley Town 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Gillingham - Peterborough 3 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford 2 analysis X 1‑2
20:45 Notts County - Leyton Orient 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Port Vale - Bristol City 2 analysis X 0‑3
20:45 Preston North End - Chesterfield 2 analysis 1 3‑3
20:45 Rochdale - Walsall 1 analysis 2 4‑0
20:45 Scunthorpe - Coventry 1 analysis 2 2‑1
20:45 Swindon - Oldham 1 analysis X 2‑2
20:45 Yeovil - Crewe 3 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 2
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion 1 analysis X 3‑0
20:45 Bury - Stevenage 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Cambridge United - Exeter 3 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Cheltenham - Southend United 1 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Mansfield - Morecambe 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Northampton - Hartlepool 2 analysis 1 5‑1
20:45 Oxford United - Accrington 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe 1 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Portsmouth - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 analysis X 3‑0
20:45 Shrewsbury - Carlisle 4 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Tranmere - Newport 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 York - Luton 3 analysis X 0‑0
Ireland FA Cup
20:45 Derry City - Drogheda 1 analysis 2 5‑0
Scottish League Cup
20:45 Rangers - Inverness CT 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Algeria Division 1
20:00 Setif - Hussein Dey 2 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 2 analysis 2 1‑3
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:00 Greuther Fürth II - FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 1 analysis 2 3‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 2 analysis 1 1‑3
19:00 Kaiserslautern II - Astoria Walldorf 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FC Liefering - Hartberg 4 analysis 1 0‑3
18:30 Horn - St Polten 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 1 analysis 1 1‑1
18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 3 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
18:30 Energie Cottbus - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Tallinna Infonet 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
18:00 Stuttgart II - Mainz 05 II 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Slovakian Super Liga
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 analysis 1 5‑2
15 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Argentinian Primera B
23:10 Argentinos Juniors - Colon 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Bolivian Apertura
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Fram Reykjavik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 5 analysis 1 1‑3
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Hull - West Ham 6 analysis 2 2‑2
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Bradford Park - Oxford 2 analysis Ov 0‑5
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
20:45 Real Vicenza - Pro Patria 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Verona - Palermo 9 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Eibar - Deportivo La Corunya 4 analysis 1 0‑1
French Ligue 2
20:30 Troyes - Auxerre 3 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Nuremberg - Dusseldorf 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 4 analysis Ov 4‑2
20:00 Jong Twente - Jong PSV Eindhoven 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Israel Premier League
19:55 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 2 analysis 1 4‑2
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Servette - Lugano 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:20 IK Sirius FK - Gais Gothenburg 3 analysis X 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Helsingborg - AIK Solna 2 analysis Ov 3‑1
Czech First Liga
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Sonderjyske - Hobro 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Tromso - Hodd 6 analysis 2 5‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
19:00 Piteå IF - Bodens 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
19:00 Sandvikens IF - Söderhamns FF 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Brommapojkarna 4 analysis Ov 3‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Trollhattan - Skovde 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 IFK Värnamo - Angelholms 1 analysis X 4‑0
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Akhisar - Sivasspor 3 analysis 1 2‑2
19:00 Besiktas - Caykur Rizespor 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FAC Team fur Wien - Austria Lustenau 1 analysis 2 3‑3
Greek Superleague
18:30 Ergotelis - Platanias 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Turkish Lig 1
18:30 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Cypriot Division 1
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 1 analysis X 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 6 analysis 1 2‑1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Terek Grozny - Kuban Krasnodar 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Otelul Galati 2 analysis X 1‑0
Bulgaria P.League
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Russian Premier League
15:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Bolivian Apertura
01:00 Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
01:00 Atletico Huila - Deportes Tolima 1 analysis 1 0‑0
14 Sep. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atletico Mineiro - Gremio RS 1 analysis X 0‑0
23:30 Atletico Paranaense - Vitoria Bahia 3 analysis 1 2‑0
23:30 Criciuma - Goias 1 analysis X 1‑0
Chilean Apertura
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Concepcion 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Honduras Apertura
23:00 CD Parrillas One - CD Honduras 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Argentinian Primera
22:15 Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield 1 analysis X 1‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Stjarnan - Keflavik 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Bolivian Apertura
21:30 Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Sucre 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Bahia - Figueirense 1 analysis X 3‑0
21:00 Flamengo - Corinthians 1 analysis 2 1‑0
21:00 Internacional - Botafogo 2 analysis 1 2‑0
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro 1 analysis X 2‑0
Chilean Apertura
21:00 Antofagasta - Huachipato 1 analysis 2 2‑2
French Ligue 1
21:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard - Marseille 5 analysis 2 1‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Granada - Villarreal CF 3 analysis 2 0‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Alcorcon - Valladolid 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
United States MLS
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
Uruguay Primera
21:00 Nacional Montevideo - Danubio FC 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Parma - Milan 7 analysis 2 4‑5
Chilean Apertura
20:30 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano 1 analysis X 0‑1
20:30 Nublense - Barnechea 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Uruguay Primera
20:30 Atletico Fenix Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:15 Atletico Lanus - Banfield 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Mexican Apertura
19:00 Unam Pumas - Uanl Tigres 1 analysis X 2‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Molde - Lillestroem 4 analysis X 3‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Seville - Getafe 4 analysis X 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Betis - Albacete 3 analysis X 0‑1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Bryne - Alta 3 analysis Ov 6‑1
18:00 Fredrikstad - Strommen 2 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Ham-Kam - Honefoss 3 analysis 1 1‑4
18:00 Mjondalen - Tromsdalen 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Sogndal - Aalesund 3 analysis X 1‑1
18:00 Start - Stabaek 4 analysis Ov 2‑3
18:00 Valerenga - Haugesund 2 analysis X 4‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Belchatow - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis X 1‑1
Bulgaria P.League
17:45 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1 analysis X 2‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - TPS 4 analysis 2 2‑1
17:30 Rovaniemi - Honka 4 analysis 2 2‑1
17:30 Vaasa - Jaro 1 analysis 2 3‑3
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Viikingit - Jazz 1 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga
17:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburg 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
17:30 Baerum - Ranheim 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Rapid Bucharest - Universitatea Cluj 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Djurgarden - Atvidaberg 3 analysis 1 0‑1
17:30 Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 1 analysis X 0‑0
Greek Superleague
17:15 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:15 PAS Giannina - Xanthi 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Chilean Apertura
17:00 Palestino - Colo Colo 3 analysis X 1‑3
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Manchester United - QPR 11 analysis 1 4‑0
French Ligue 1
17:00 Guingamp - Bordeaux 4 analysis 2 2‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Boavista - Academica 1 analysis X 1‑0
17:00 Estoril - Nacional Madeira 1 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Maritimo - Penafiel 3 analysis 1 2‑0
17:00 Pacos Ferreira - Gil Vicente 2 analysis 2 1‑1
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto 1 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Vitoria Setubal - Benfica 5 analysis 2 0‑5
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Valencia - Espanyol 6 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Lugo - Leganes 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Dordrecht - NAC Breda 4 analysis X 0‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Croatian Division 1
16:00 Zadar - Slaven Belupo 2 analysis 2 4‑0
Morocco GNF I
16:00 Mas Maghrib A Fes - Wydad Casablanca 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
16:00 Nest Sotra - Kristiansund 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Ljungskile - Assyriska 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Syrianska - Oster 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Swiss Super League
16:00 FC Zürich - Sion 4 analysis 1 4‑1
Turkish Super Lig
16:00 Kasimpasa - Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 analysis 1 2‑2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg 3 analysis X 0‑1
Greek Cup
15:30 Panagialios - AE Ermionidas 1 analysis X 1‑2
15:30 Tyrnavos 2005 - Pierikos 1 analysis X 2‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Sandnes - Sarpsborg 2 analysis Ov 0‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Greek Superleague
15:00 Panionios - Asteras Tripoli 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Italian Serie A
15:00 Cagliari - Atalanta 3 analysis 2 1‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+132)
2nd:Glassman (+29)
3rd:lurie (+20)
4th:curvasudultras (+3)
5th:igrok (0)
6th:Dineto (-6)
7th:ACH tips (-6)
8th:lux (-8)
9th:lanhema (-9)
10th:VISAN (-10)
Registered: 14902
Active Tipsters: 38
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+419)
2nd:irmand25 (+173)
3rd:sypqys (+171)
4th:W.13 (+162)
5th:XIITomas (+160)
6th:FCP tips (+127)
7th:Drakon (+104)
8th:Almach (+95)
9th:viraklux (+85)
10th:winner (+76)
Registered: 14902
Active Tipsters: 89
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.