Bet770
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis,free betting picks,forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters,latest news,rumours and more,and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
17 Apr. 2014 (Thu) TODAY
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
12:00 Cacereno - CF La Roda 1 analysis 2
Danish Division 1
13:00 Marienlyst - Lyngby BK 1 analysis 1
United States MLS
13:30 Red Bull New York - Philadelphia Union 1 analysis 1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
13:30 Anzoategui - Zamora 1 analysis X
Czech U21
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1 analysis Ov
Ukrainian Premier League
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Sevastopol 1 analysis X
Czech Cup
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 2 analysis X
Finnish Cup
16:00 Atlantis FC - Haka 1 analysis Ov
Serbian Super Liga
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica 2 analysis X
Lithuanian A Lyga
16:30 Trakai FK - Pakruojo Kruoja 1 analysis Ov
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tropezon 2 analysis 1
Russian Cup
17:30 Rostov - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 4 analysis 2
Italian Serie B
18:00 Crotone - Varese 3 analysis 1
Serbian Super Liga
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Jagodina 2 analysis X
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Energie Cottbus - St Pauli 2 analysis 1
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 3 analysis 1
18:30 Sandhausen - Dusseldorf 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 3
18:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II 1 analysis 1
Serbian Super Liga
18:30 Cukaricki - Donji Srem 1 analysis 1
18:30 Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina 4 analysis 1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Vestsjaelland - Copenhagen 3 analysis X
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Falkenberg - Kalmar 1 analysis X
19:00 IFK Gothenburg - Atvidaberg 4 analysis 1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Forward - Frej 1 analysis 1
Ukrainian Premier League
19:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya Lugansk 3 analysis 2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Elfsborg - Helsingborg 1 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Landskrona - Syrianska 2 analysis X
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:30 Schweinfurt 05 - Rain/Lech 1 analysis 1
German Regionall. West
19:30 Viktoria Köln - Wattenscheid 09 1 analysis 1
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Locarno - Vaduz 2 analysis 1
19:45 Lugano - Wohlen 1 analysis 2
Swiss Super League
19:45 St Gallen - Lausanne 2 analysis 1
19:45 Young Boys - Sion 1 analysis X
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Standard Liege - Lokeren 4 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 3 analysis 1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Bari - Latina 2 analysis 1
20:30 Brescia - Padova 2 analysis 1
20:30 Carpi - Modena 2 analysis 1
20:30 Cittadella - Cesena 2 analysis X
20:30 Juve Stabia - Avellino 2 analysis X
20:30 Lanciano - Empoli 1 analysis X
20:30 Novara - Trapani 2 analysis 1
20:30 Palermo - Reggina 2 analysis 1
20:30 Spezia - Siena 2 analysis 1
20:30 Ternana - Pescara 2 analysis 1
Portuguese Superliga
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca 4 analysis 2
18 Apr. 2014 (Fri) TOMORROW
Copa do Brasil
02:00 Bahia - Villa Nova 1 analysis X
Copa Libertadores
02:15 The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 1 analysis 2
Australian A-League
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney 1 analysis X
Russian Premier League
15:00 Amkar Perm - Ural Ekaterinburg 1 analysis X
Ireland P.League
18:00 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 1 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 1 analysis X
French Ligue 2
20:00 Arles - Laval 1 analysis X
20:00 Clermont Foot - Angers 1 analysis X
20:00 Le Havre - Tours 1 analysis X
20:00 Metz - Bastia CA 1 analysis 2
20:00 Nancy - Dijon 1 analysis X
20:00 Nîmes - Istres 1 analysis X
20:00 Niort - Brest 1 analysis X
20:00 Troyes - Creteil 1 analysis X
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:30 Atletico Madrid - Elche 1 analysis 2
19 Apr. 2014 (Sat)
Mexican Clausura
02:30 Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1 analysis X
04:30 Santos Laguna - Jaguares Chiapas 1 analysis 2
Japan J-League
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 analysis 1
Australian A-League
08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide 1 analysis X
Russian Premier League
11:00 Tom Tomsk - Krylya Samara 1 analysis X
Mexican Clausura
12:00 America Mexico - Queretaro 1 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 1860 Munich - Arminia Bielefeld 2 analysis 1
13:00 Karlsruhe - Union Berlin 2 analysis 1
French Ligue 2
14:00 Caen - Auxerre 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Elversberg - Heidenheim 1 analysis 1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis 1
15:00 Kuopio - Jaro 1 analysis X
15:00 Vaasa - TPS 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Verona 1 analysis X
15:00 Calcio Catania - Sampdoria 1 analysis X
15:00 Chievo - Sassuolo 1 analysis X
15:00 Genoa - Cagliari 1 analysis X
15:00 Milan - Livorno 1 analysis 2
15:00 Parma - Inter Milan 1 analysis X
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Napoli 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Akhisar - Kayserispor 1 analysis 2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Slovacko 1 analysis 2
16:00 Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 1 analysis X
Hungarian Division 1
16:00 Paksi FC - Debrecen 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Osasuna - Valencia 1 analysis X
Portuguese Superliga
17:00 Maritimo - Academica 1 analysis X
17:00 Pacos Ferreira - Nacional Madeira 1 analysis X
18:00 Gil Vicente - Estoril 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Levante - Getafe 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Elazigspor 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
18:30 Juventus - Bologna 1 analysis 2
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Admira Wacker - Salzburg 1 analysis X
19:00 Sturm Graz - Ried 1 analysis X
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 1 analysis 2
Portuguese Superliga
20:15 Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon 1 analysis 1
French League Cup
20:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Lyon 1 analysis X
Italian Serie A
21:00 Fiorentina - Roma 1 analysis X
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Fluminense - Figueirense 1 analysis 2
23:30 Internacional - Vitoria Bahia 1 analysis 2
20 Apr. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba 1 analysis X
Mexican Clausura
02:00 Atletico Pachuca - Puebla 1 analysis X
02:00 CF Monterrey - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 analysis X
03:06 Leon - Uanl Tigres 1 analysis X
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Toluca 1 analysis X
Russian Premier League
11:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Aalen - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 analysis X
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt FSV 1 analysis 2
13:30 Paderborn - Greuther Furth 1 analysis X
Russian Premier League
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 1 analysis X
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram 1 analysis X
17:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Bastia - Ajaccio 1 analysis X
17:00 Lorient - Montpellier 1 analysis X
17:00 Marseille - Lille 1 analysis X
17:00 Monaco - Nice 1 analysis 2
17:00 Reims - Sochaux 1 analysis X
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 2 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Betis 1 analysis X
Czech Gambrinus Liga
19:00 FK Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 1 analysis X
Mexican Clausura
19:00 Unam Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 1 analysis X
Portuguese Superliga
19:00 Benfica - Olhanense 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Seville - Granada 1 analysis 2
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians 1 analysis X
21:00 Atletico Paranaense - Gremio RS 1 analysis X
21:00 Bahia - Cruzeiro 1 analysis X
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Almeria - Celta Vigo 1 analysis X
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Criciuma - Palmeiras 1 analysis X
23:30 Flamengo - Goias 1 analysis X
23:30 Santos - Sport Recife 1 analysis 2
21 Apr. 2014 (Mon)
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Aalesund - Start 1 analysis 2
15:30 Viking - Haugesund 1 analysis 2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
16:30 SK Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen 1 analysis X
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 1 analysis 2
18:00 Odd Grenland - Stabaek 1 analysis 2
18:00 Sogndal - Stromsgodset 1 analysis 1
19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 1 analysis X
Portuguese Superliga
19:00 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1 analysis X
19:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Eskisehir 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Cologne - Bochum 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 2
20:30 Chateauroux - RC Lens 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Malaga - Villarreal CF 1 analysis X
22 Apr. 2014 (Tue)
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Vienna - Altach 1 analysis 1
12 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
22:00 Brazil - Croatia 2 analysis Un
13 Jun. 2014 (Fri)
World Cup
12:00 Chile - Australia 2 analysis X
18:00 Mexico - Cameroon 2 analysis 1
22:00 Spain - Netherlands 3 analysis 1
14 Jun. 2014 (Sat)
World Cup
12:00 Ivory Coast - Japan 2 analysis 2
18:00 Colombia - Greece 2 analysis 1
21:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica 2 analysis Ov
23:00 England - Italy 2 analysis 1
15 Jun. 2014 (Sun)
World Cup
12:00 Argentina - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Switzerland - Ecuador 2 analysis X
21:00 France - Honduras 1 analysis Ov
16 Jun. 2014 (Mon)
World Cup
12:00 Ghana - United States 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Germany - Portugal 2 analysis 1
21:00 Iran - Nigeria 1 analysis 2
17 Jun. 2014 (Tue)
World Cup
12:00 Russia - South Korea 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Belgium - Algeria 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Brazil - Mexico 1 analysis Ov
18 Jun. 2014 (Wed)
World Cup
12:00 Spain - Chile 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Australia - Netherlands 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Cameroon - Croatia 1 analysis Ov
19 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
12:00 Japan - Greece 2 analysis 1
18:00 Colombia - Ivory Coast 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Uruguay - England 1 analysis 1
20 Jun. 2014 (Fri)
World Cup
12:00 Honduras - Ecuador 2 analysis 2
18:00 Italy - Costa Rica 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Switzerland - France 2 analysis 1
21 Jun. 2014 (Sat)
World Cup
12:00 Nigeria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Argentina - Iran 1 analysis Ov
21:00 Germany - Ghana 1 analysis Ov
22 Jun. 2014 (Sun)
World Cup
12:00 Belgium - Russia 2 analysis 1
18:00 South Korea - Algeria 3 analysis 1
21:00 United States - Portugal 2 analysis 2
23 Jun. 2014 (Mon)
World Cup
18:00 Australia - Spain 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Netherlands - Chile 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Cameroon - Brazil 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Croatia - Mexico 2 analysis 1
24 Jun. 2014 (Tue)
World Cup
18:00 Costa Rica - England 1 analysis Ov
18:00 Italy - Uruguay 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Greece - Ivory Coast 1 analysis 2
22:00 Japan - Colombia 1 analysis Ov
25 Jun. 2014 (Wed)
World Cup
18:00 Nigeria - Argentina 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Iran 2 analysis 1
22:00 Ecuador - France 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Honduras - Switzerland 1 analysis Ov
26 Jun. 2014 (Thu)
World Cup
18:00 Portugal - Ghana 1 analysis Ov
18:00 United States - Germany 1 analysis Ov
22:00 Algeria - Russia 1 analysis 2
22:00 South Korea - Belgium 2 analysis 2






Past Analysis
17 Apr. 2014 (Thu) TODAY
Russian Cup
17:30 Rostov - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 4 analysis 2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Tropezon 2 analysis 1
Lithuanian A Lyga
16:30 Trakai FK - Pakruojo Kruoja 1 analysis Ov
Czech Cup
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 2 analysis X
Finnish Cup
16:00 Atlantis FC - Haka 1 analysis Ov
Serbian Super Liga
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica 2 analysis X
Ukrainian Premier League
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Sevastopol 1 analysis X
Czech U21
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1 analysis Ov
Copa do Brasil
13:30 Duque de Caxias RJ - Caldense 1 analysis X 2‑2
13:30 Paysandu - Maranhao MA 1 analysis 2 2‑1
United States MLS
13:30 Red Bull New York - Philadelphia Union 1 analysis 1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
13:30 Anzoategui - Zamora 1 analysis X
Danish Division 1
13:00 Marienlyst - Lyngby BK 1 analysis 1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
12:00 Cacereno - CF La Roda 1 analysis 2
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
04:00 Marquense - Peñarol La Mesilla 1 analysis 1 3‑0
04:00 Suchitepequez - Mictlan 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Goias - Botafogo PB 1 analysis 2 0‑0
03:00 Santos - Mixto MT 1 analysis 2 3‑0
03:00 Vasco da Gama - Resende 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Copa Libertadores
03:00 Cruzeiro - Cerro Porteno 1 analysis 2 1‑1
03:00 Leon - Club Bolivar 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Copa do Brasil
02:30 Cuiaba - Barbalha CE 1 analysis 2 2‑0
02:30 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM - Brasiliense 1 analysis X 3‑1
Costa Rica Primera Division
02:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Uruguay de Coronado 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16 Apr. 2014 (Wed)
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
23:00 Heredia - Coatepeque 1 analysis 2 5‑2
Portuguese Cup
22:15 Rio Ave - Sporting Braga 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Estudiantes - River Plate 1 analysis 2 0‑0
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - Colon 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Portuguese Cup
21:45 Benfica - Porto 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Copa del Rey
21:30 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 5 analysis 1 1‑2
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Stalybridge - North Ferriby 4 analysis 2 2‑3
Eng. Premier League
20:45 Everton - Crystal Palace 3 analysis 1 2‑3
20:45 Manchester City - Sunderland 7 analysis 1 2‑2
French Cup
20:45 Guingamp - Monaco 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Club Brugge - KRC Genk 2 analysis 1 2‑0
German DFB Cup
20:30 Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 5 analysis 1 5‑1
Swiss Super League
20:30 Basel - FC Zürich 3 analysis 1 4‑2
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Rudar Velenje - NK Koper 1 analysis X 0‑2
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Danish Superligaen
20:00 Viborg - AaB Aalborg 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Swiss Super League
19:45 Aarau - Luzern 1 analysis 1 1‑2
19:45 Grasshopper - Thun 2 analysis 1 0‑5
Israel Cup
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 analysis X 2‑1
Romanian Cup
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul Ploiesti 2 analysis X 2‑1
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Bidvest Wits - Moroka Swallows 2 analysis 1 2‑1
19:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 analysis 2 1‑1
19:30 Platinum Stars - Amazulu Durban 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
19:30 Sundowns - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Djurgarden - AIK Solna 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Greek Cup
19:00 PAOK - Olympiakos 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Hacken - Halmstad 2 analysis 1 3‑0
19:00 Orebro - Malmö 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Turkish Cup
19:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1 analysis 2 2‑5
Polish Cup
18:30 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Austrian Cup
18:00 Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1 analysis 2 0‑6
Friendly Ints. U19
18:00 Germany U19 - Belgium U19 1 analysis 1 5‑2
AFC Champs League
17:55 Al Rayyan - AL Jazira 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Finnish Cup
17:30 Hameenlinna - Mariehamn 1 analysis X 2‑4
Russian Cup
17:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Bulgaria Cup
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Croatian Division 1
17:00 Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split 1 analysis 2 4‑1
German Regionall. Southwest
17:00 Kaiserslautern II - Waldhof Mannheim 1 analysis X 2‑1
Israel Cup
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Finnish Cup
16:00 Inter Turku - Myllykosken Pallo-47 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Greek Cup
16:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Crete 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Bulgaria Cup
15:15 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhzhya - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 2 analysis 1 0‑1
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Finnish Cup
14:00 Honka - Kuopio 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Copa Libertadores
12:45 Atletico Lanus - Santos Laguna 2 analysis 1 2‑1
AFC Champs League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Japan League Cup
12:00 Niigata Albirex - Ventforet Kofu 2 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis 1 0‑2
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1 analysis 2 1‑2
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 1 analysis 1 0‑3
AFC Champs League
11:30 Central Coast Mariners - FC Seoul 1 analysis 1 0‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Cruz Azul - Toluca 1 analysis 1 0‑0
15 Apr. 2014 (Tue)
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes Atletico Club 1 analysis 1 1‑3
French Cup
21:30 Rennes - Angers 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Eng. Premier League
20:45 Arsenal - West Ham 4 analysis 1 3‑1
English Championship
20:45 Charlton - Barnsley 1 analysis 1 1‑2
English Conference
20:45 Braintree - Gateshead 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Grimsby - Halifax 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Kidderminster - Cambridge United 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Macclesfield - Forest Green 2 analysis X 1‑2
English League 1
20:45 Crawley Town - Tranmere 1 analysis Un 2‑0
Ireland Setanta Cup
20:45 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Scottish League 1
20:45 Rangers - Forfar 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem 4 analysis 1 0‑0
German DFB Cup
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg 5 analysis 1 2‑0
Welsh Premier League
20:30 Connah's Quay - Bala Town 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Austrian Cup
19:30 Horn - Amstetten 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:20 IK Sirius FK - Husqvarna FF 1 analysis 2 1‑2
AFC Champs League
18:00 Sepahan - Al Sadd 1 analysis X 4‑0
Egypt Premier League
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Al Moqawloon Al Arab 1 analysis X 1‑0
Hungarian Cup
18:00 Debrecen - Diosgyor 2 analysis 1 4‑2
AFC Champs League
17:30 Lekhwiya - Al Ain 1 analysis 1 0‑5
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Beira Mar - Sporting Covilha 1 analysis X 3‑0
Slovakian Cup
16:30 Kosice - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Belarus Cup
15:30 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Egypt Premier League
15:30 AL Ragaa - El Gounah 1 analysis X 1‑2
AFC Champs League
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Kawasaki Frontale 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
13:10 Independiente - Almirante Brown 2 analysis 1 1‑1
AFC Champs League
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Western Sydney 1 analysis 1 0‑2
12:30 Yokohama Marinos - Jeonbuk Motors 1 analysis 1 2‑1
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Guangzhou 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Paraguayan P.Division
01:00 Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 2 analysis 1 1‑0
14 Apr. 2014 (Mon)
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Crucero Del Norte 1 analysis X 2‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Malaga 3 analysis 1 3‑0
English Championship
21:07 Reading - Leicester 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Portuguese Superliga
21:00 Estoril - Pacos Ferreira 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Eng. Conf. South
20:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Bishop's Stortford 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Ireland Setanta Cup
20:45 St Patrick's - Sligo Rovers 2 analysis 1 1‑5
Italian Serie A
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 5 analysis 2 0‑2
French Ligue 2
20:30 Dijon - Metz 3 analysis 1 2‑2
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Munich 2 analysis 1 4‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Sageata Navodari 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Hammarby IF - Degerfors 3 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Kalmar - Elfsborg 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg 2 analysis 1 0‑1
German Regionall. West
19:00 Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Brommapojkarna - IFK Gothenburg 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Landskrona - Ljungskile 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Elazigspor - Gaziantepspor 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
18:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zilina 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Egypt Premier League
18:00 ENPPI - Misr Lel Makasa 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Romania Liga 1
18:00 Viitorul Constanta - Brasov 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Division 1
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovya Saransk 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Universitatea Cluj - Botosani 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Russian Division 1
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik 2 analysis X 2‑2
Russian Premier League
17:00 Volga Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow 1 analysis 2 0‑5
Egypt Premier League
15:30 Smouha - El-Entag El-Harby 3 analysis Ov 0‑2
Russian Division 1
15:30 Neftekhimik - Yenisey 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
14:30 Ufa - Gazovik Orenburg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
14:00 FK Angusht Nazran - Energia Khabarovsk 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Atletico Nacional - Fortaleza FC 1 analysis 1 4‑3
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Colon - Boca Juniors 2 analysis X 0‑0
Mexican Clausura
02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlante Mexico 2 analysis 1 4‑3
13 Apr. 2014 (Sun)
Argentinian Primera
23:15 River Plate - Atletico Rafaela 4 analysis 1 2‑0
Honduras Clausura
23:00 CD Real Sociedad - CD Victoria 1 analysis 1 4‑0
23:00 CD Vida - Marathon 1 analysis 2 2‑0
23:00 Olimpia - Deportivo Savio 1 analysis 1 2‑0
23:00 Real Espana - Platense 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Uruguay Clausura
23:00 Miramar Mission - Wanderers Montevideo 1 analysis 1 0‑5
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:30 Trujillanos - Anzoategui 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:15 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 1 analysis 2 1‑2
22:15 Deportivo La Equidad - Independiente Medellin 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 1 analysis X 2‑0
22:10 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:00 Carabobo - Deportivo Tachira 1 analysis 2 0‑1
22:00 Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela 1 analysis X 0‑0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
21:30 Nacional Potosi - Guabira Montero 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
21:00 Boca Unidos - Banfield 1 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 CA Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 1 analysis X 2‑0
Brazilian Carioca
21:00 Flamengo - Vasco da Gama 1 analysis Un 1‑1
Brazilian Paulista
21:00 Santos - Ituano 2 analysis X 1‑0
French Ligue 1
21:00 Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 3 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Ponferradina - Mallorca 1 analysis 1 2‑0
United States MLS
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Uruguay Clausura
21:00 Cerro Largo - Racing Club Montevideo 1 analysis X 0‑1
21:00 Juventud Las Piedras - Atletico River Plate 1 analysis 2 3‑1
21:00 Nacional Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Calcio Catania 4 analysis 2 1‑0
Chile - Primera Div.
20:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 2 analysis X 5‑2
Portuguese Superliga
20:15 Sporting Braga - Porto 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucharest 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Israel Premier League
19:50 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1 analysis 1 1‑0
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ashdod 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Hajduk Split - RNK Split 1 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 AaB Aalborg - Broendby 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
19:00 Mictlan - Deportivo Iztapa 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Mexican Clausura
19:00 Puebla - America Mexico 3 analysis 1 0‑1
19:00 Toluca - Leon 4 analysis X 2‑1
Serbian Super Liga
19:00 Jagodina - Radnicki Nis 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Getafe - Atletico Madrid 9 analysis 2 0‑2
Ecuador Serie A
18:30 Nacional - Manta 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Metalist Kharkiv - Tavriya Simferopol 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Alaves - Real Madrid Castilla 2 analysis X 2‑2
Swedish Superettan
18:15 Gais Gothenburg - GIF Sundsvall 2 analysis 2 1‑0
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liege 2 analysis X 2‑2
Belgian Division 2
18:00 Westerlo - ASV Geel 5 analysis 1 4‑1
Greek Superleague
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Levadiakos - PAOK 2 analysis 2 3‑2
18:00 Olympiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 4 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 1 analysis 2 1‑3
18:00 Veria - Asteras Tripoli 1 analysis 2 1‑0
18:00 Xanthi - Panathinaikos 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Morocco GNF I
18:00 Cra de Hoceima - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1 analysis X 1‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Bryne - Baerum 2 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Hodd - Tromsdalen 1 analysis 2 1‑1
18:00 Honefoss - Mjondalen 1 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Kristiansund - Ullensaker 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Nest Sotra - Ham-Kam 1 analysis 2 3‑1
18:00 Strommen - Ranheim 2 analysis X 2‑0
Peru Copa Inca
18:00 Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio 1 analysis X 3‑0
Portuguese Superliga
18:00 Arouca - Benfica 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Eibar - Tenerife 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
18:00 Alcoyano - Villarreal B 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 2 analysis 1 4‑1
German Bundesliga
17:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburg 6 analysis Ov 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Halmstad - Norrkoping 2 analysis Un 0‑0
17:30 Helsingborg - Hacken 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Romania Liga 1
17:15 Otelul Galati - CFR Cluj 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Eng. Premier League
17:07 Swansea - Chelsea 3 analysis 2 0‑1
English FA Cup
17:07 Hull - Sheffield United 6 analysis 1 5‑3
Chile - Primera Div.
17:00 Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Czech Division 1
17:00 Hradec Kralova - Viktoria Zizkov 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - FK Dukla Prague 2 analysis X 1‑4
17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Znojmo 1 analysis Un 5‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Reims - Saint-Etienne 4 analysis 1 2‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Atletico CP - Chaves 1 analysis 1 1‑3
17:00 Penafiel - Academica Viseu 1 analysis X 3‑0
17:00 Portimonense - Tondela 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Santa Clara - Maritimo Funchal B 1 analysis X 2‑1
17:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Sporting Farense 2 analysis 1 3‑3
17:00 Trofense - Uniao Madeira 1 analysis X 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Valencia - Elche 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Cordoba - Alcorcon 1 analysis 2 3‑1
17:00 Jaen - Barcelona B 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 CD Tropezon - Cultural Leonesa 1 analysis X 2‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
17:00 Amorebieta - CD Sarinena 2 analysis 1 4‑0
17:00 Conquense - Atletico Madrid B 1 analysis X 2‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
17:00 Badalona - Levante B 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Ontinyent - AE Prat 1 analysis X 0‑3
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Wiener Neustadt - Austria Vienna 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Bosnian Premier Liga
16:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Vitez 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
16:30 Ajax - ADO Den Haag 2 analysis 1 3‑2
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Armenian Premier League
16:00 Alashkert - Banants 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Ireland Division 1
16:00 Shamrock Rovers II - Longford 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Polish 1 Liga
16:00 Kolejarz Stroze - Flota Swinoujscie 1 analysis X 1‑3
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Porto B - Oliveirense 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
16:00 CF La Roda - Guadalajara 1 analysis X 0‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
16:00 Bunkeflo - Kvarnby IK 1 analysis 1 1‑3
Tunisia Ligue 1
16:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis - Stade Gabesien 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Etoile Sportive du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Stabaek - Molde 1 analysis X 0‑2
Uruguay Clausura
15:30 Fenix - Danubio 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Belgian Division 2
15:00 Vise - Lommel 2 analysis 2 0‑2
15:00 White Star Woluwe - Antwerp 1 analysis X 0‑3
Czech Gambrinus Liga
15:00 Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina Jihlava 1 analysis X 1‑1
Danish Division 1
15:00 Fredericia - HB Køge 2 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Jaro - Inter Turku 1 analysis 1 0‑2
15:00 Mariehamn - Vaasa 1 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - Lahti 1 analysis 2 1‑1
German Regionall. North
15:00 Neumünster - Cloppenburg 1 analysis 1 1‑2
15:00 Rehden - Meppen 1 analysis X 2‑2
Italian Prima Div. A
15:00 Albinoleffe - Carrarese 2 analysis 1 0‑1
15:00 Como - Lumezzane 1 analysis 1 3‑0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Venezia 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Italian Prima Div. B
15:00 Barletta - Catanzaro 1 analysis 2 0‑3
15:00 Lecce - Frosinone 1 analysis X 2‑0
15:00 Prato - Salernitana Calcio 1919 1 analysis 2 3‑2
15:00 Viareggio - Grosseto 2 analysis X 0‑0
Italian Seconda Div. A
15:00 Cuneo - Rimini Calcio 1 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 Renate - US Pergolettese 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Italian Seconda Div. B
15:00 Chieti - Martina 1 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie A
15:00 Livorno - Chievo 5 analysis 1 2‑4
15:00 Napoli - Lazio 1 analysis 1 4‑2
15:00 Sampdoria - Inter Milan 2 analysis 1 0‑4
15:00 Torino - Genoa 3 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Verona - Fiorentina 3 analysis 2 3‑5
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Tromso - Alta 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
15:00 IFK Östersund - Anundsjö IF 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
15:00 FC Linkoping City - KB Karlskoga FF 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swiss Ch.League
15:00 Vaduz - Winterthur 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Eskisehir - Trabzonspor 1 analysis X 2‑2
Eng. Premier League
14:37 Liverpool - Manchester City 6 analysis 1 3‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 AZ - NEC Nijmegen 1 analysis 1 1‑1
14:30 Utrecht - Heracles 1 analysis X 2‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 Achilles 29 - Den Bosch 2 analysis 1 2‑4
French Ligue 1
14:00 Nantes - Guingamp 3 analysis X 1‑0
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Leipzig 1 analysis 2 3‑3
14:00 Chemnitz - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 analysis 1 4‑0
German Regionall. North
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eichede 2 analysis 1 4‑1
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 analysis 1 2‑3
14:00 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach 1 analysis 2 1‑2
14:00 Koblenz - Hoffenheim II 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Scottish FA Cup
13:45 St Johnstone - Aberdeen 2 analysis Un 2‑1
Swiss Super League
13:45 Luzern - St Gallen 1 analysis X 1‑0
13:45 Sion - Basel 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
13:30 San Lorenzo - Atletico Lanus 1 analysis X 1‑4
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Bochum - Energie Cottbus 2 analysis 1 2‑1
13:30 Dusseldorf - Aalen 2 analysis 1 3‑1
German Regionall. Northeast
13:30 Neustrelitz - Babelsberg 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Danish Division 1
13:00 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre 2 analysis 1 3‑2
Italian Serie A
12:30 Bologna - Parma 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Italian Serie B
12:30 Padova - Reggina 1 analysis X 2‑2
Turkish Lig 1
12:30 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
12:30 Büyüksehyr Bld.Spor - Boluspor 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
12:30 Fethiyespor - Denizlispor 2 analysis 1 1‑4
12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Gaziantep BBK 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bucaspor 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
12:30 Orduspor - Samsunspor 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
12:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adana Demirspor 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Genclerbirligi - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Polish 1 Liga
12:15 Dolcan Zabki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
12:15 Aves - Moreirense 1 analysis X 1‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
12:00 Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia 1 analysis X 1‑1
Kazakhstan P.Lge
12:00 Atyrau - Spartak Semey 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Mexican Clausura
12:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1 analysis X 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Betis - Seville 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
12:00 Atletico Baleares - Espanyol B 1 analysis Un 2‑0
12:00 Hospitalet - Sant Andreu 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
12:00 Reus - Constancia 1 analysis Un 0‑0
12:00 Valencia CF Mestalla - Huracan Valencia 1 analysis Un 3‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
12:00 Arroyo - Albacete 1 analysis Un 0‑2
12:00 Cartagena - Cacereno 1 analysis Un 1‑0
12:00 Cordoba CF B - CD EL Palo 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Russian Premier League
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 analysis X 0‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
11:00 Pakruojo Kruoja - Suduva Marijampole 1 analysis X 1‑1
Japan J-League 2
10:00 Jef United Chiba - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis X 0‑6
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1 analysis X 0‑1
Australian A-League
09:00 Sydney - Perth Glory 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Japan J-League 2
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 analysis X 2‑5
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Iwata Jubilo 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Manly United - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis 1 3‑1
07:00 South Coast Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
07:00 Ehime - Kataller Toyama 2 analysis X 4‑0
07:00 Kyoto - Montedio Yamagata 1 analysis X 2‑2
07:00 Yokohama FC - Gifu 1 analysis X 0‑1
06:00 Oita Trinita - Sapporo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
06:00 Thespa Kusatsu - Mito Hollyhock 2 analysis X 0‑1
06:00 Tochigi - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 analysis X 1‑2
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver White Caps 1 analysis 2 1‑0
04:30 Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Mexican Clausura
04:00 Jaguares Chiapas - Monterrey 1 analysis X 1‑1
United States MLS
02:30 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Mexican Clausura
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Club Tijuana 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Mexican Liga Ascenso
02:00 Dorados Sinaloa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 analysis X 1‑1
01:00 Ballenas Morelos - Celaya 1 analysis X 1‑0
01:00 Estudiantes Altamira - Zacatepec 1 analysis X 4‑0
Paraguayan P.Division
01:00 Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno 1 analysis 1 3‑3
United States MLS
01:00 Washington DC United - Red Bull New York 2 analysis 1 1‑0
12 Apr. 2014 (Sat)
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
23:15 Aldosivi - Huracan 1 analysis X 1‑1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
23:00 Blooming - Real Potosi 1 analysis 1 2‑0
United States MLS
23:00 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Uruguay Clausura
23:00 Penarol - Institucion Atletica Sud America 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:15 Boyaco Chico - Patriotas 2 analysis 2 3‑0
Argentinian Primera
22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 3 analysis X 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Real Madrid - Almeria 3 analysis 2 4‑0
United States MLS
22:00 Impact Montreal - Chicago Fire 2 analysis 1 1‑1
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 2 analysis 1 2‑2
22:00 Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Portuguese Superliga
21:15 Sporting Lisbon - Gil Vicente 4 analysis X 2‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Twente - Roda 2 analysis X 3‑0
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Roma - Atalanta 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Maribor - Nova Gorica 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Quilmes Atletico Club - Estudiantes 3 analysis X 1‑3
Belg.Div.1 EL Play Off
20:00 AA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 1 analysis 2 2‑1
20:00 Oostende - Lierse 1 analysis 1 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Ajaccio - Bordeaux 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard - Bastia 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Nice - Lorient 3 analysis 1 1‑2
20:00 Rennes - Monaco 2 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Sochaux - Toulouse 2 analysis X 2‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Granada - FC Barcelona 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Las Palmas - Hercules 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Sabadell - Sporting Gijon 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Cambuur - Vitesse 1 analysis X 4‑3
Swiss Super League
19:45 Lausanne - Grasshopper 1 analysis 1 0‑2
19:45 Thun - Aarau 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker 1 analysis 1 0‑0
19:00 Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis 2 1‑2
19:00 Wolfsberger - Grodig 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Portuguese Superliga
19:00 Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis 1 3‑1
19:00 Rio Ave - Olhanense 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
18:45 Emmen - MVV Maastricht 1 analysis 2 1‑3
German Bundesliga
18:30 Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 8 analysis X 0‑3
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 4 analysis X 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Numancia - Zaragoza 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
18:00 Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge 3 analysis 1 2‑1
English FA Cup
18:00 Wigan - Arsenal 5 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari 6 analysis 1 1‑1
Polish 1 Liga
18:00 Belchatow - LKS Nieciecza 1 analysis X 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan 1 analysis 2 0‑3
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice 1 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Korona Kielce - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Widzew Lodz 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warsaw 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Villarreal CF - Levante 2 analysis X 1‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2 analysis X 2‑1
Chile - Primera Div.
17:30 Union Espanola - Universidad Concepcion 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Russian Premier League
17:30 Zenit St Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
17:30 Nitra - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 1 3‑1
17:30 Senica - Trencin 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Czech Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Banik Ostrava - FC Slovacko 1 analysis X 0‑1
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Midtjylland - OB Odense 1 analysis X 0‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Lille - Valenciennes 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Israel Premier League
17:00 Hapoel Akko - Bnei Yehuda 1 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Benfica B - Feirense 1 analysis 2 0‑2
17:00 Leixoes - Sporting Braga B 1 analysis X 1‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Slovenian Division 1
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale 1 analysis X 2‑1
Israel Premier League
16:15 Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Eng. Conf. North
16:07 Gainsborough - Oxford 1 analysis 2 6‑0
Eng. Premier League
16:07 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1 analysis 1 1‑0
16:07 Fulham - Norwich City 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:07 Southampton - Cardiff 5 analysis 1 0‑1
16:07 Stoke - Newcastle 3 analysis 1 1‑0
16:07 Sunderland - Everton 5 analysis 2 0‑1
16:07 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham 3 analysis Ov 3‑3
English Championship
16:07 Burnley - Middlesbrough 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:07 Derby - Huddersfield 3 analysis 1 3‑1
16:07 Leeds - Blackpool 2 analysis 1 2‑0
16:07 Millwall - Watford 3 analysis 1 2‑2
16:07 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn 4 analysis X 3‑3
16:07 Yeovil - Bournemouth 1 analysis 2 1‑1
English Conference
16:07 Barnet - Halifax 1 analysis 2 0‑4
16:07 Dartford - Forest Green 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:07 Macclesfield - Aldershot 3 analysis 2 1‑1
16:07 Salisbury - Lincoln 1 analysis X 1‑2
16:07 Southport - Tamworth 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:07 Woking - Alfreton 1 analysis X 2‑1
16:07 Wrexham - Nuneaton 1 analysis X 3‑0
English League 1
16:07 Leyton Orient - Gillingham 1 analysis 1 5‑1
16:07 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:07 Notts County - Port Vale 3 analysis 1 4‑2
16:07 Peterborough - Coventry 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
16:07 Stevenage - Colchester 1 analysis 1 2‑3
16:07 Swindon - Brentford 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
16:07 Tranmere - Shrewsbury 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:07 Walsall - Bristol City 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
English League 2
16:07 Bristol Rovers - Torquay 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:07 Exeter - Cheltenham 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:07 Fleetwood - Morecambe 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:07 Hartlepool - Chesterfield 3 analysis 1 1‑2
16:07 Scunthorpe - Bury 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
16:00 Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec 1 analysis X 3‑1
Hungarian Division 1
16:00 Videoton - Lombard Papa 2 analysis X 2‑2
Polish 1 Liga
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Scottish Championship
16:00 Alloa - Greenock Morton 1 analysis X 2‑0
16:00 Dundee - Cowdenbeath 1 analysis 2 4‑0
16:00 Livingston - Hamilton 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Scottish League 1
16:00 Dunfermline - Forfar 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Scottish League 2
16:00 Elgin - Berwick 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Queen's Park - Montrose 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Malmö - Gefle 2 analysis X 1‑0
Swedish Superettan
16:00 Varbergs - Syrianska 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Swiss Ch.League
16:00 Wohlen - Bienne 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Egypt Premier League
15:30 Ismaily SC - Al Masry 1 analysis X 2‑0
15:30 Tala'ea El Geish - El Ittihad 1 analysis X 0‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart 5 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Freiburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 4 analysis Ov 2‑0
15:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburg 2 analysis 2 2‑1
15:30 Mainz - Werder Bremen 2 analysis 1 3‑0
15:30 Wolfsburg - Nuremberg 7 analysis 1 4‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Kosice 1 analysis X 1‑0
Bulgaria P.League
15:15 Levski Sofia - Litex Lovech 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Belarus P.League
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Brest 1 analysis 1 7‑0
Czech Gambrinus Liga
15:00 Sparta Prague - SK Slavia Praha 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Danish Division 1
15:00 Hobro - AB Copenhagen 2 analysis 1 1‑2
15:00 Marienlyst - Bronshoj 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00 Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopio 2 analysis X 3‑1
15:00 Rovaniemi - Seinajoen JK 1 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie B
15:00 Avellino - Brescia 2 analysis X 0‑1
15:00 Crotone - Carpi 1 analysis X 0‑0
15:00 Empoli - Ternana 2 analysis 1 1‑0
15:00 Latina - Novara 1 analysis X 4‑1
15:00 Modena - Juve Stabia 3 analysis 1 4‑2
15:00 Pescara - Cittadella 1 analysis X 1‑1
15:00 Siena - Lanciano 1 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Trapani - Palermo 1 analysis X 0‑1
15:00 Varese - Bari 2 analysis X 0‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
15:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Värnamo 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Malaysian Super League
14:45 ATM - Kelantan 1 analysis X 0‑2
Danish Division 1
14:30 Silkeborg - Horsens 1 analysis X 1‑3
French Ligue 2
14:00 RC Lens - Niort 2 analysis 1 2‑0
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Darmstadt - Wacker Burghausen 2 analysis 1 1‑0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster 2 analysis 1 2‑4
14:00 Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel 2 analysis 1 3‑0
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Wehen 1 analysis 1 3‑0
14:00 Saarbrucken - Hallescher 1 analysis 1 3‑0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Duisburg 1 analysis 1 2‑0
14:00 Unterhaching - Elversberg 2 analysis 1 2‑0
German Regionall. Bavaria
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Ingolstadt 04 II 1 analysis 1 1‑1
14:00 FC Bayern München II - Schweinfurt 05 1 analysis 1 2‑1
14:00 FV Illertissen - Aschaffenburg 1 analysis 1 4‑1
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Ulm 1846 1 analysis 1 1‑1
14:00 Neckarelz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 analysis 2 1‑2
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Zweibrucken 1 analysis 1 3‑4
Hungarian Division 1
14:00 Ferencvaros - Puskas Akademia 1 analysis 1 1‑0
English Conference
13:52 Luton - Braintree 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Scottish FA Cup
13:45 Rangers - Dundee United 1 analysis X 1‑3
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
13:30 Defensa Y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 1 analysis 1 0‑0
German Regionall. Northeast
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Magdeburg 1 analysis 2 3‑2
English Championship
13:22 QPR - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 5‑2
Argentinian Primera
13:10 Rosario Central - Belgrano 2 analysis 1 0‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruhe 3 analysis X 0‑0
Lithuanian A Lyga
13:00 FK Ekranas - Trakai FK 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Russian Premier League
12:30 CSKA Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Kasimpasa - Bursaspor 2 analysis X 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
12:20 Racing Avellaneda - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 analysis X 1‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
12:00 Patronato - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 analysis X 1‑1
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 1 analysis 2 2‑1
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Sillamae Kalev 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Japan J-League
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Mexican Clausura
12:00 Cruz Azul - Pachuca 1 analysis 2 2‑2
12:00 Tiburones Veracruz - Unam Pumas 1 analysis X 1‑1
Mexican Liga Ascenso
12:00 Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Necaxa 1 analysis X 1‑0
Australian A-League
11:45 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 4 analysis 1 0‑2
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
11:30 Apia Leichhardt - Sutherland Sharks 1 analysis 1 2‑2
11:30 Blacktown Spartans - Sydney United 1 analysis X 1‑0
Japan J-League
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu 5 analysis X 2‑0
Czech Division 1
10:15 FK Pardubice - Mas Taborsko 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Australian A-League
09:30 Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney 1 analysis X 2‑3
China Super League
09:30 Shanghai East Asia - Changchun Yatai 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Japan J-League
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Niigata Albirex 3 analysis X 1‑2
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 analysis 1 1‑2
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Australian A-League
07:30 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 1 analysis X 1‑4
Japan J-League
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 3 analysis 1 2‑2
07:00 Yokohama Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 2 analysis X 0‑2
Mexican Liga Ascenso
03:30 Correcaminos - Merida 1 analysis 2 3‑2
03:30 Universidad Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 1 analysis X 2‑0
03:00 Delfines F.C. - Estudiantes Tecos 1 analysis X 1‑1
Mexican Clausura
02:30 Queretaro - Atlas Guadalajara 1 analysis X 1‑0
11 Apr. 2014 (Fri)
Argentinian Primera
23:00 Tigre - All Boys 3 analysis X 2‑0
Chile - Primera Div.
21:00 Deportes Iquique - CSD Rangers 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Finn Harps - Wexford 3 analysis 1 1‑1
N. Ireland Premiership
21:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Portuguese Superliga
21:00 Academica - Vitoria Setubal 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Osasuna - Valladolid 5 analysis X 0‑0
English League 1
20:52 Rotherham - Bradford 5 analysis 1 0‑0
Welsh Premier League
20:52 Aberystwyth - Bala Town 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Galway FC - Shelbourne 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Limerick 2 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 4 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Derry City - Athlone 3 analysis 1 3‑2
20:45 Drogheda - Bray Wanderers 4 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 St Patrick's - Shamrock Rovers 3 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 University College Dublin - Dundalk 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Austria Lustenau - St Polten 2 analysis X 0‑2
Belg.Div.1 Ch'ship Rnd
20:30 Lokeren - Anderlecht 6 analysis 2 1‑2
Belgian Division 2
20:30 St Truiden - Eupen 3 analysis X 0‑3
French Ligue 1
20:30 Montpellier - Marseille 5 analysis X 2‑3
French National
20:30 Strasbourg - Colmar 4 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 9 analysis 1 2‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Cesena - Spezia 6 analysis X 0‑2
Czech Gambrinus Liga
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 3 analysis X 3‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Groningen - NAC Breda 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Almere City - Helmond Sport 4 analysis 2 0‑1
20:00 Dordrecht - FC Oss 3 analysis 1 3‑2
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV Venlo 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar 3 analysis 1 1‑2
20:00 Volendam - Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 analysis 2 1‑0
French Ligue 2
20:00 Angers - Le Havre 6 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Auxerre - Clermont Foot 5 analysis 1 0‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:FCP tips (+540)
2nd:Dineto (+149)
3rd:hermann (+59)
4th:kefirski (+54)
5th:GFnomad (+32)
6th:sputnik (+20)
7th:Junior* (+18)
8th:Mitre87 (+15)
9th:Spel (+10)
10th:klemxyjesus (+10)
Registered: 14844
Active Tipsters: 82
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:FCP tips (+291)
2nd:GHQ5 (+275)
3rd:lurie (+251)
4th:Goldy (+158)
5th:yurasik (+147)
6th:FlyingDutchman (+135)
7th:milucu (+106)
8th:Nessebara (+85)
9th:baramiroom (+60)
10th:lucifer72 (+60)
Registered: 14844
Active Tipsters: 208
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

Online betting
bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.