William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
26 Nov. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
Japan Cup
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2 analysis 1
11:00 Jef United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1 analysis X
Champions League
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Benfica 3 analysis 1
Danish Cup
18:00 Randers - Silkeborg 1 analysis 1
Champions League
20:45 Anderlecht - Galatasaray 2 analysis 1
20:45 Arsenal - Borussia Dortmund 4 analysis 2
20:45 Atletico Madrid - Olympiakos 2 analysis 1
20:45 Basel - Real Madrid 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Monaco 1 analysis 1
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Liverpool 3 analysis X
20:45 Malmö - Juventus 1 analysis 1
27 Nov. 2014 (Thu) TOMORROW
Copa do Brasil
01:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis 1
Europa League
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lille 2 analysis 1
19:00 AaB Aalborg - Steaua 1 analysis X
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - PAOK Thessaloniki 2 analysis X
19:00 Dynamo Kiev - Rio Ave 2 analysis 1
19:00 Feyenoord - Seville 1 analysis X
19:00 Guingamp - Fiorentina 1 analysis X
19:00 Lokeren - Legia Warsaw 2 analysis 1
19:00 Rijeka - Standard Liege 1 analysis 1
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys 1 analysis X
19:00 Sparta Prague - Napoli 2 analysis 1
19:00 Trabzonspor - Metalist Kharkiv 1 analysis X
19:00 Wolfsburg - Everton 2 analysis X
21:05 Asteras Tripoli - Besiktas 1 analysis 1
21:05 Celtic - Salzburg 3 analysis X
21:05 FC Zürich - Apollon Limassol 1 analysis 2
21:05 HJK Helsinki - Copenhagen 2 analysis 1
21:05 Saint-Etienne - Karabakh Agdam 2 analysis X
21:05 Torino - Club Brugge 1 analysis 1
21:05 Villarreal CF - Borussia M'gladbach 1 analysis X
28 Nov. 2014 (Fri)
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Darmstadt - Karlsruhe 1 analysis Ov
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin 1 analysis Ov
English League 2
20:00 Accrington - Exeter 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 2
20:00 Arles - Dijon 1 analysis 2
20:00 Brest - Creteil 1 analysis 1
20:00 Chateauroux - Niort 1 analysis 1
20:00 Laval - Auxerre 1 analysis X
20:00 Nimes - Le Havre 1 analysis 2
20:00 Orléans - Ajaccio 1 analysis 2
20:00 Sochaux - Clermont Foot 1 analysis 1
20:00 Tours - Ajaccio GFCO 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
20:30 Marseille - Nantes 1 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow 1 analysis Ov
29 Nov. 2014 (Sat)
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich 1 analysis X
15:30 Schalke 04 - Mainz 1 analysis Ov
English Championship
16:00 Bolton - Huddersfield 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 1
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nice 1 analysis 1
30 Nov. 2014 (Sun)
German Bundesliga
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 1 analysis 2
1 Dec. 2014 (Mon)
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
21:00 Sampdoria - Napoli 1 analysis 1
16 Dec. 2014 (Tue)
English League Cup
20:45 Derby - Chelsea 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Sheffield United - Southampton 2 analysis 2






Past Analysis
25 Nov. 2014 (Tue)
Champions League
20:45 APOEL Nicosia - FC Barcelona 4 analysis 2
20:45 Manchester City - Bayern Munich 6 analysis 1
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Ajax 5 analysis Ov
20:45 Schalke 04 - Chelsea 3 analysis X
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Athletic Bilbao 5 analysis 1
20:45 Sporting Lisbon - Maribor 6 analysis Ov
English Conference
20:45 Braintree - Welling United 1 analysis X
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Barnet 2 analysis X
20:45 Dartford - Chester 5 analysis X
20:45 Dover - Nuneaton 2 analysis 1
20:45 Grimsby - Woking 3 analysis 1
20:45 Kidderminster - Wrexham 3 analysis Ov
20:45 Macclesfield - Torquay 3 analysis X
20:45 Southport - Aldershot 2 analysis X
English FA Cup
20:45 Concord Rangers - Mansfield 2 analysis 2
English JP Trophy
20:45 Oldham - Preston North End 1 analysis X
English League 1
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Southwest
18:30 Saarbrucken - Homburg 2 analysis 1
Champions League
18:00 BATE Borisov - Porto 4 analysis 2
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Roma 9 analysis X
Slovakian Cup
17:30 Zilina - Spartak Trnava 2 analysis 1
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 2 analysis 1 2‑4
24 Nov. 2014 (Mon)
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
23:15 Club Atletico Temperley - All Boys 3 analysis 1 3‑1
21:15 Nueva Chicago - Instituto AC Cordoba 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Aston Villa - Southampton 8 analysis 2 1‑1
Eng. Conf. South
20:45 Boreham Wood - Weston-Super-Mare 4 analysis Ov 4‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone A
20:45 Bassano Virtus - Como 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Genoa - Palermo 7 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Granada - Almeria 5 analysis X 0‑0
French Ligue 2
20:30 Troyes - Nancy 5 analysis X 1‑0
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth 7 analysis 1 3‑3
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam - NEC Nijmegen 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Israel Premier League
19:55 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Servette - Schaffhausen 7 analysis Ov 1‑1
Romania Liga 1
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucharest 6 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
19:00 Vejle BK - Horsens 3 analysis 2 3‑1
Turkish Super Lig
19:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahce 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Turkish Lig 1
18:30 Boluspor - Osmanlispor 3 analysis Ov 1‑2
Cypriot Division 1
18:00 Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca 1 analysis 2 2‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:00 Nuremburg II - Wacker Burghausen 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Balikesirspor - Sivasspor 5 analysis 2 1‑3
Israeli Division 1
17:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat-Gan 2 analysis 1 1‑2
17:00 Hapoel Irony - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Russian Premier League
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 6 analysis 1 0‑0
Czech U21
15:00 FK Teplice - 1 FC Slovacko 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Racing Avellaneda - River Plate 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Czech U21
13:00 Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav 1 analysis 2 3‑4
13:00 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
13:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava - FK Mas Taborsko 2 analysis 1 3‑4
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove 3 analysis 1 4‑0
Paraguayan P.Division
12:15 Guarani Asuncion - General Diaz 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
12:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2 analysis 1 2‑1
23 Nov. 2014 (Sun)
Ecuador Serie A
23:00 Club Sport Emelec - Independiente del Valle 3 analysis 2 1‑0
United States MLS
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Coritiba - Palmeiras 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Chilean Apertura
22:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Concepcion 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:15 Boca Juniors - Independiente 4 analysis X 3‑1
Peru Primera Division
22:00 Alianza Lima - UTC de Cajamarca 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Estudiantes - Defensa Y Justicia 3 analysis 1 0‑0
French Ligue 1
21:00 Marseille - Bordeaux 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Alcorcon - Lugo 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Uruguay Primera
21:00 Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol de Montevideo 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Milan - Inter Milan 9 analysis X 1‑1
Uruguay Primera
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembo FC 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Portuguese Cup
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Brazilian Serie A
20:00 Cruzeiro - Goias 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Figueirense - Vitoria Bahia 2 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Flamengo - Criciuma 4 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Santos - Sao Paulo SP 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Chilean Apertura
20:00 Cobresal - O'Higgins 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
20:00 Palestino - Union La Calera 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Ecuador Serie A
20:00 Loja - Olmedo 1 analysis 1 0‑3
Romania Liga 1
19:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Targu Mures 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Egypt Premier League
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo - AL Nasr 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann - Mjondalen 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Elche - Cordoba 3 analysis 2 2‑2
Hungarian Division 1
18:30 Gyor - Debrecen 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Betis - Alaves 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Czech First Liga
18:00 SK Slavia Praha - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie B
18:00 Calcio Catania - Latina 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Portuguese Cup
18:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa - Vitoria Setubal 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German Bundesliga
17:30 Stuttgart - Augsburg 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Turkish Lig 1
17:30 Orduspor - Samsunspor 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Danish Superligaen
17:00 Broendby - Sonderjyske 1 analysis X 1‑0
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Hull - Tottenham 2 analysis 2 1‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Montpellier - Toulouse 1 analysis X 2‑0
Peru Primera Division
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Romania Liga 1
17:00 CFR Cluj - Iasi 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
17:00 Levante - Valencia 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
17:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Cádiz 1 analysis X 2‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Sturm Graz - Salzburg 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Russian Premier League
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Mordovya Saransk 4 analysis 1 4‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
16:30 Atletico Astorga - Real Oviedo 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
16:30 UE Olot - Hercules 1 analysis X 0‑2
Morocco GNF I
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - FUS Rabat 1 analysis X 1‑2
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Mas Maghrib A Fes 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Portuguese Cup
16:00 Nacional Madeira - Ribeirao 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Penafiel - Aves 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Czech First Liga
15:45 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 2 analysis 1 2‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Hamburg - Werder Bremen 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
15:00 Viborg - Bronshoj 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Italian Serie A
15:00 Cesena - Sampdoria 2 analysis 1 1‑1
15:00 Napoli - Cagliari 2 analysis 1 3‑3
15:00 Parma - Empoli 2 analysis X 0‑2
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo 3 analysis 1 1‑1
15:00 Verona - Fiorentina 1 analysis X 1‑2
Portuguese Cup
15:00 Vieira - Freamunde 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Belgian Division 1
14:30 Oostende - Standard Liege 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Zwolle - Twente 2 analysis X 1‑2
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool 3 analysis Ov 3‑1
Danish Superligaen
14:00 OB Odense - Nordsjaelland 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
French Ligue 1
14:00 Nantes - Saint-Etienne 4 analysis X 0‑0
Russian Premier League
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Swiss Super League
13:45 Basel - Aarau 5 analysis Ov 3‑0
Argentinian Primera
13:30 Atletico Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata 1 analysis X 2‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Italian Serie A
12:30 Torino - Sassuolo 2 analysis X 0‑1
Turkish Super Lig
12:30 Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabukspor 1 analysis X 2‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 1 analysis X 1‑0
Russian Premier League
11:30 Dinamo Moscow - Terek Grozny 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Mexican Apertura
03:06 Atletico Pachuca - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 analysis 1 1‑0
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Toluca 1 analysis X 2‑1
22 Nov. 2014 (Sat)
Argentinian Primera
23:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Rosario Central 2 analysis 1 1‑1
23:10 Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 1 analysis 1 1‑4
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Internacional - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Real Sociedad 1 analysis X 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Ajax - Heerenveen 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Lazio - Juventus 5 analysis 2 0‑3
Portuguese Cup
20:45 Benfica - Moreirense 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Belgian Division 1
20:30 Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Czech First Liga
20:15 Banik Ostrava - Baumit Jablonec 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lokeren - Westerlo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Belgian Division 2
20:00 Tubize - RC Mechelen 1 analysis 2 1‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Guingamp - Rennes 1 analysis 1 0‑1
20:00 Lorient - RC Lens 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Monaco - Caen 5 analysis 1 2‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 FC Barcelona - Seville 5 analysis X 5‑1
Swiss Super League
20:00 Grasshopper - Luzern 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Feyenoord - Dordrecht 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:30 Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker 1 analysis 1 4‑0
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger 1 analysis X 2‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 AZ - Vitesse 3 analysis 1 1‑0
18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Arsenal - Manchester United 6 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga
18:30 Cologne - Hertha Berlin 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:15 Numancia - Zaragoza 1 analysis X 2‑0
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Atalanta - Roma 6 analysis 2 1‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Eibar - Real Madrid 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Sporting Gijon - Llagostera 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2 analysis 1 0‑3
French Ligue 1
17:01 Bastia - Lyon 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Croatian Division 1
17:00 Zadar - Rijeka 1 analysis X 0‑1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Russian Premier League
17:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1 analysis X 1‑0
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 4 analysis Ov 2‑0
16:00 Everton - West Ham 4 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Leicester - Sunderland 1 analysis 2 0‑0
16:00 Manchester City - Swansea 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
16:00 Newcastle - QPR 3 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Stoke - Burnley 3 analysis 1 1‑2
English Championship
16:00 Blackpool - Bolton 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Bournemouth - Ipswich 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Charlton - Millwall 2 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Norwich City - Brighton 2 analysis 2 3‑3
16:00 Rotherham - Birmingham 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 0‑3
English League 1
16:00 Bradford - Gillingham 1 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Colchester - Coventry 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Fleetwood - Walsall 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale 1 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil 3 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Peterborough - Swindon 1 analysis X 1‑2
16:00 Rochdale - Doncaster 1 analysis 1 1‑3
16:00 Sheffield United - Oldham 2 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 2
16:00 Accrington - Cambridge United 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock 2 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Hamilton - St Mirren 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
16:00 Atletico Madrid - CF Malaga 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1 analysis X 1‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim 1 analysis 1 4‑0
15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4 analysis 1 1‑3
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 1 analysis X 1‑3
15:30 Mainz - Freiburg 3 analysis 1 2‑2
15:30 Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund 3 analysis X 2‑2
15:30 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg 3 analysis X 3‑2
Italian Serie B
15:00 Bari - Trapani 1 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 Perugia - Ternana 1 analysis Un 2‑2
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1 analysis 2 2‑0
15:00 Spezia - Bologna 1 analysis 1 1‑1
15:00 Vicenza - Cittadella 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Akhisar - Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 analysis 2 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Duisburg 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
14:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 analysis X 1‑1
German Regionall. North
14:00 Lubeck - Havelse 1 analysis 1 2‑2
English Championship
13:15 Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Illychivets Mariupol 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Russian Premier League
12:15 Torpedo Moscow - Rostov 2 analysis X 2‑1
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazan 2 analysis 2 1‑3
Japan J-League
09:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis X 3‑3
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos 1 analysis X 1‑2
Mexican Apertura
04:30 Club Tijuana - Leon 1 analysis 2 3‑2
21 Nov. 2014 (Fri)
English Championship
20:45 Brentford - Fulham 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Cardiff - Reading 10 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Horn - St Polten 1 analysis X 1‑0
French Ligue 1
20:30 Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 5 analysis 2 2‑3
French National
20:30 Paris FC - FC Chambly Thelle 1 analysis 1 3‑0
German Bundesliga 2
20:30 Kaiserslautern - Darmstadt 4 analysis 1 0‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Frosinone - Livorno 2 analysis 1 5‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Belchatow - Legia Warsaw 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Czech First Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovacko 1 analysis 1 2‑0
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio - Angers 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Laval 3 analysis X 1‑0
20:00 Auxerre - Chateauroux 3 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 Clermont Foot - Arles 2 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 Créteil - Nîmes 1 analysis X 2‑0
20:00 Dijon - Orleans 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Niort - Tours 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Valenciennes - Brest 1 analysis X 0‑1
French National
20:00 Avranches - Red Star 93 1 analysis Ov 2‑4
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 3 analysis 1 0‑0
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Bochum - Aalen 3 analysis 1 4‑0
18:30 Heidenheim - Sandhausen 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Croatian Division 1
18:00 Osijek - Istra 1961 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 analysis X 0‑2
Australian A-League
09:40 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 5 analysis 1 1‑0
20 Nov. 2014 (Thu)
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Fluminense - Chapecoense 4 analysis 1 1‑4
Argentinian Primera
22:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys 4 analysis X 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Atletico Mineiro - Flamengo 1 analysis 1 4‑0
01:00 Palmeiras - Sport Recife 3 analysis 1 0‑2
19 Nov. 2014 (Wed)
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Atletico Paranaense - Santos 2 analysis Un 1‑1
22:30 Botafogo - Figueirense 3 analysis Un 0‑1
English FA Cup
20:45 Aldershot - Portsmouth 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
12:00 Goias - Corinthians 1 analysis Un 0‑1
Australian A-League
09:30 Western Sydney - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
02:00 Panama - Canada 2 analysis 1 0‑0
02:00 Peru - Paraguay 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Ballon d'or
01:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Friendly Internationals
01:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 1 analysis X 3‑2
01:00 Chile - Uruguay 3 analysis 1 1‑2
18 Nov. 2014 (Tue)
Peru Primera Division
21:45 UTC de Cajamarca - Leon de Huanuco 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Friendly Internationals
21:00 France - Sweden 1 analysis 1 1‑0
English FA Cup
20:45 Accrington - Notts County 4 analysis 2 2‑1
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - York 2 analysis Ov 3‑1
20:45 Mansfield - Concord Rangers 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Rochdale - Northampton 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Sheffield United - Crewe 2 analysis Un 2‑0
20:45 Shrewsbury - Walsall 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Southport - Dagenham and Redbridge 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Weston-Super-Mare - Doncaster 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Ireland - United States 1 analysis X 4‑1
20:45 Italy - Albania 5 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Poland - Switzerland 5 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Portugal - Argentina 4 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Spain - Germany 5 analysis X
20:00 Scotland - England 2 analysis X 1‑3
19:30 Romania - Denmark 1 analysis Un 2‑0
19:00 Austria - Brazil 5 analysis 2 1‑2
19:00 Estonia - Jordan 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Belarus - Mexico 5 analysis 2 3‑2
18:00 Greece - Serbia 1 analysis X 0‑2
18:00 Slovenia - Colombia 5 analysis 2 0‑1
17:00 Slovakia - Finland 3 analysis 1 2‑1
13:55 Iran - South Korea 3 analysis X 1‑0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
13:30 San Martin San Juan - Colon 1 analysis Un 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
12:35 China - Honduras 1 analysis Un 0‑0
11:20 Japan - Australia 4 analysis 1 2‑1
17 Nov. 2014 (Mon)
Peru Primera Division
23:45 Los Caimanes - Sport Huancayo 2 analysis X 0‑0
Paraguayan P.Division
23:00 Libertad Asuncion - 3 de Febrero 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
Peru Primera Division
21:30 Melgar - CD San Simon 3 analysis 2 2‑1
English League 2
20:45 Wycombe - Burton Albion 7 analysis 1 1‑3
16 Nov. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Chapecoense - Vitoria Bahia 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:15 River Plate - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 analysis 1 1‑1
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 2 analysis 1 1‑1
21:00 Tigre - Newell's Old Boys 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Bulgaria - Malta 3 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Czech Republic - Iceland 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Israel - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Italy - Croatia 7 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Turkey - Kazakhstan 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Uruguay Primera
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Atletico River Plate (Uru) 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Rampla Juniors 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
20:00 Flamengo - Coritiba 2 analysis 1 3‑2
20:00 Internacional - Goias 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 Santos - Cruzeiro 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Costa Rican Apertura
20:00 Perez Zeledon - Belen Siglo 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Ecuador Serie A
20:00 Loja - Nacional 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Zaragoza - Betis 2 analysis X 2‑2
Portuguese Lge Cup
19:30 Rio Ave - Chaves 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Llagostera - Tenerife 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:15 Recreativo Huelva - Albacete 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Costa Rican Apertura
18:00 Carmelita - AS Puma Generalena 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Euro Champ. Qual.
18:00 Azerbaijan - Norway 4 analysis 2 0‑1
18:00 Belgium - Wales 2 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Cyprus - Andorra 1 analysis Un 5‑0
18:00 Netherlands - Latvia 3 analysis 1 6‑0
Italian Serie B
18:00 Avellino - Vicenza 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
18:00 Hercules - Lleida 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:30 Compostela - Zamora CF 1 analysis X 4‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Santa Clara - Freamunde 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Portuguese Lge Cup
17:00 Boavista - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis 1 5‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
17:00 Burgos - Marino Luanco 1 analysis 1 2‑1
17:00 Real Oviedo - Real Murcia 2 analysis X 4‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
17:00 Sant Andreu - Espanyol B 1 analysis X 0‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
17:00 Jaen - San Roque 1 analysis X 3‑2
17:00 Murcia - La Hoya Lorca CF 1 analysis 1 3‑2
17:00 Villanovense - Real Balompedica Linense 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Polish 1 Liga
16:45 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Danish Cup
16:00 HB Køge - Vestsjaelland 1 analysis 2 0‑3
English League 2
16:00 Newport - Exeter 3 analysis 1 2‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
15:45 Real Valladolid B - Logrones CF 1 analysis X 1‑1
Danish Division 1
15:00 AB Copenhagen - Fredericia 2 analysis 1 0‑0
English Conference
15:00 Halifax - Woking 1 analysis 2 1‑3
German Regionall. North
15:00 Meppen - Havelse 2 analysis 1 4‑3
Italian Serie B
15:00 Crotone - Bari 1 analysis 1 3‑0
15:00 Latina - Lanciano 3 analysis X 1‑0
15:00 Livorno - Pro Vercelli 3 analysis 1 3‑1
15:00 Pescara - Frosinone 1 analysis X 3‑0
15:00 Ternana - Spezia 1 analysis 1 0‑0
15:00 Varese - Perugia 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German Regionall. North
14:00 Neumünster - Goslarer 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Welsh Premier League
14:00 Newtown - Bangor City 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
13:30 Kolin - FK Pardubice 1 analysis Ov 2‑4
Italian Serie B
12:30 Trapani - Calcio Catania 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Polish 1 Liga
12:30 LKS Nieciecza - Zaglebie Lubin 2 analysis 1 1‑1
12:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytow 1 analysis Un 2‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
12:00 Aviles - CD Lealtad 1 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Sporting Gijon B - UP Langreo 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
12:00 CF Elche B - Mallorca B 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
12:00 Hospitalet - UD Cornella 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4
12:00 Granada CF B - UD Melilla 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Guadalajara 1 analysis 2 2‑0
15 Nov. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Criciuma - Gremio RS 2 analysis 2 0‑3
22:30 Fluminense - Botafogo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Macedonia - Slovakia 4 analysis 2 0‑2
20:45 Montenegro - Sweden 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Spain - Belarus 3 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Switzerland - Lithuania 4 analysis 1 4‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Bologna - Brescia 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Belgian Division 2
20:00 Eupen - Lommel 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Heist 1 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 White Star Woluwe - Roeselare 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:30 Las Palmas - Mirandes 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Euro Champ. Qual.
18:00 Austria - Russia 3 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 England - Slovenia 6 analysis 1 3‑1
18:00 Luxembourg - Ukraine 6 analysis 2 0‑3
18:00 Moldova - Liechtenstein 3 analysis X 0‑1
18:00 San Marino - Estonia 3 analysis 2 0‑0
Italian Serie B
18:00 Carpi - Cittadella 3 analysis 1 5‑2
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Alaves - Sporting Gijon 1 analysis 2 0‑0
18:00 Sabadell - Valladolid 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
18:00 Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
English League 1
16:00 Coventry - Notts County 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Preston North End - Bradford 6 analysis 1 1‑2
English League 2
16:00 Luton - Tranmere 3 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Shrewsbury - Mansfield 2 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Southend United - Hartlepool 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Polish 1 Liga
16:00 Wisla Plock - Wigry Suwalki 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Scottish League 2
16:00 Clyde - East Stirling 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Elgin - Queen's Park 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Spanish Liga Segunda
16:00 Leganes - Girona FC 1 analysis Un 1‑2
16:00 Mallorca - Alcorcon 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Danish Division 1
15:00 Vejle BK - Viborg 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Belgian Division 2
14:30 Woluwe Zaventem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 analysis 1 0‑3
English League 1
14:00 Oldham - Crawley Town 4 analysis 1 1‑1
German Regionall. North
14:00 Hamburger II - Lubeck 2 analysis 1 2‑2
English League 2
13:05 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Polish 1 Liga
13:00 GKS Tychy - Dolcan Zabki 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
12:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Pogon Siedlce 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Australian A-League
11:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney 3 analysis 1 2‑1
14 Nov. 2014 (Fri)
English League 1
20:45 Barnsley - Colchester 2 analysis Ov 3‑2
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Germany - Gibraltar 5 analysis Ov
20:45 Greece - Faroe Islands 6 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Hungary - Finland 5 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Portugal - Armenia 5 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Romania - Northern Ireland 3 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 Scotland - Ireland 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Serbia - Denmark 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Friendly Internationals
20:45 France - Albania 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 United States - Colombia 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Danish Division 1
19:00 Skive - Roskilde 5 analysis 1 1‑0
English League 2
19:00 Cambridge United - Northampton 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Euro Champ. Qual.
18:00 Georgia - Poland 2 analysis 2 0‑4
German Regionall. North
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Friendly Internationals
11:35 Japan - Honduras 1 analysis 1 6‑0
Australian A-League
09:40 Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar 9 analysis 1 0‑4
13 Nov. 2014 (Thu)
Argentinian Primera
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Friendly Internationals
21:00 Morocco - Benin 4 analysis Ov 6‑1
Peru Primera Division
19:15 CD San Simon - Universitario de Deportes 2 analysis 2 1‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:30 Kickers Wurzburg - Nuremburg II 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Friendly Internationals
12:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica 2 analysis 1 3‑3
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Sao Paulo SP - Internacional 2 analysis 1 1‑1
12 Nov. 2014 (Wed)
Peru Primera Division
23:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Melgar 2 analysis X 1‑2
English Conference
20:45 Telford - Altrincham 2 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Woking - Wrexham 1 analysis 1 1‑1
English JP Trophy
20:45 Coventry - Plymouth Argyle 8 analysis Ov 2‑0
20:45 Walsall - Sheffield United 2 analysis X 1‑0
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Argentina - Croatia 7 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Belgium - Iceland 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Belgian Division 2
20:30 Tubize - St Truiden 3 analysis Ov 0‑1
Friendly Internationals
20:30 Netherlands - Mexico 4 analysis 2 2‑3
20:00 Norway - Estonia 1 analysis 1 0‑1
19:30 Turkey - Brazil 7 analysis 2 0‑4
Peru Primera Division
19:15 Leon de Huanuco - Union Comercio 3 analysis Ov 2‑0
17:00 Cienciano - UTC de Cajamarca 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
12:10 River Plate - Estudiantes 1 analysis 1 0‑1
11 Nov. 2014 (Tue)
Brazilian Serie B
22:30 Portuguesa SP - Abc RN 4 analysis 2 0‑0
English Conference
21:00 Barnet - Torquay 4 analysis 1 2‑3
Eng. Conf. North
20:45 Gainsborough - Guiseley 2 analysis Ov 1‑2
Eng. Conf. South
20:45 Bromley - Hemel Hampstead Town 1 analysis 1 0‑1
English Conference
20:45 Dartford - Welling United 4 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Dover - Braintree 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Forest Green - Eastleigh 4 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Gateshead - Lincoln 1 analysis 1 3‑3
20:45 Grimsby - Halifax 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Macclesfield - Chester 2 analysis 1 3‑1
English JP Trophy
20:45 Bristol City - AFC Wimbledon 5 analysis Ov 2‑1

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:milkovich (+87)
2nd:XIITomas (+59)
3rd:Roque (+30)
4th:alcuni (+21)
5th:velos (+18)
6th:cerko (+15)
7th:curvasudultras (+6)
8th:topsportstips (+6)
9th:lurie (+5)
10th:igrok (-4)
Registered: 14925
Active Tipsters: 47
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+309)
2nd:irmand25 (+201)
3rd:FCP tips (+94)
4th:XIITomas (+93)
5th:viraklux (+85)
6th:tips9756 (+85)
7th:voxvox (+72)
8th:Wengen (+45)
9th:ravebog2 (+43)
10th:becksalfa (+37)
Registered: 14925
Active Tipsters: 112
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.