William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
3 Sep. 2014 (Wed) TODAY
Argentinian Primera B
12:00 CA Douglas Haig - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 analysis X
Copa Sudamericana
12:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes 1 analysis 2
South Korea K-League
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Busan I Park 2 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Portuguesa SP - Joinville 6 analysis X
Slovakian Cup
17:00 Sered - Spartak Myjava 1 analysis 1
German Regionall. North
18:00 Hansa Lüneburg - Lubeck 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Northeast
18:15 Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Berlin 2 analysis X
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Nottingen 1 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
20:00 Denmark - Turkey 1 analysis 1
20:15 Czech Republic - United States 2 analysis X
Belgian Division 2
20:30 White Star Woluwe - Tubize 1 analysis 2
Welsh League Cup
20:30 Port Talbot - Haverfordwest 3 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Germany - Argentina 3 analysis 1
20:45 Ireland - Oman 2 analysis 1
Argentinian Primera B
21:00 Crucero Del Norte - All Boys 1 analysis X
Friendly Internationals
21:00 England - Norway 2 analysis X
Argentinian Primera B
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 1 analysis X
4 Sep. 2014 (Thu) TOMORROW
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 1 analysis X
Argentinian Primera B
02:00 Patronato - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 analysis X
Costa Rican Apertura
03:00 Carmelita - Perez Zeledon 1 analysis 2
Argentinian Primera B
13:30 Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia 1 analysis X
United States MLS
13:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 1 analysis X
6 Sep. 2014 (Sat)
Spanish Liga Segunda
18:00 Albacete - Sporting Gijon 1 analysis X
19:00 Sabadell - Numancia 1 analysis X
Italian Serie B
20:30 Brescia - Livorno 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Girona FC - Tenerife 1 analysis X
7 Sep. 2014 (Sun)
Spanish Liga Segunda
12:00 Ponferradina - Betis 1 analysis X
Italian Serie B
15:00 Carpi - Varese 1 analysis X
15:00 Cittadella - Avellino 1 analysis X
15:00 Lanciano - Modena 1 analysis X
15:00 Spezia - Frosinone 1 analysis X
15:00 Ternana - Pescara 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Segunda
17:00 Mirandes - Alcorcon 1 analysis X
Euro Champ. Qual.
18:00 Georgia - Ireland 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie B
18:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Catania 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Barcelona B - Zaragoza 1 analysis X
Italian Serie B
20:30 Bari - Perugia 1 analysis X
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Greece - Romania 1 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Leganes - Mallorca 1 analysis X
8 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Estonia - Slovenia 1 analysis 1
20:45 Switzerland - England 1 analysis X
20:45 Ukraine - Slovakia 1 analysis 1
9 Sep. 2014 (Tue)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Andorra - Wales 1 analysis Ov
18 Sep. 2014 (Thu)
Europa League
21:05 Legia Warsaw - Lokeren 1 analysis 1
29 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Skonto Riga - Jelgava 2 analysis 2
10 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 6 analysis Ov






Past Analysis
2 Sep. 2014 (Tue)
Argentinian Primera B
23:15 Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco - Huracan 3 analysis X
English JP Trophy
20:45 Accrington - Carlisle 2 analysis Ov
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Southend United 3 analysis 1
20:45 Barnsley - York 3 analysis 1
20:45 Cheltenham - Oxford United 1 analysis 1
20:45 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 1 analysis 1
20:45 Fleetwood - Morecambe 2 analysis 1
20:45 Notts County - Mansfield 8 analysis X
20:45 Peterborough - Leyton Orient 6 analysis X
20:45 Preston North End - Shrewsbury 2 analysis 1
20:45 Scunthorpe - Chesterfield 5 analysis X
20:45 Stevenage - Gillingham 3 analysis X
20:45 Wycombe - Coventry 4 analysis 1
20:45 Yeovil - Portsmouth 4 analysis 1
N. Ireland Premiership
20:45 Ballymena - Institute 5 analysis 1
20:45 Cliftonville - Linfield 2 analysis 1
20:45 Dungannon - Warrenpoint Town 1 analysis 2
20:45 Glenavon - Ballinamallard United 3 analysis 2
20:45 Glentoran - Portadown 1 analysis 1
Welsh League Cup
20:45 Aberystwyth - Bala Town 2 analysis X
Belgian Division 2
20:30 St Truiden - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 analysis X
English JP Trophy
20:30 Crewe - Rochdale 6 analysis X
20:30 Oldham - Bradford 6 analysis 2
Welsh League Cup
20:30 Llandudno Town - Rhyl FC 1 analysis 1
20:30 Prestatyn - Caernarfon 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. West
20:15 Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia M'gladbach II 1 analysis X
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Syrianska - Gais Gothenburg 8 analysis X
Hungarian League Cup
19:00 Csakvar - Gyirmot 1 analysis X
Czech First Liga
18:00 Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 4 analysis Ov
Czech Cup
17:00 Velke Mezirici - Sigma Olomouc 3 analysis 1
Hungarian League Cup
16:30 Bekescsaba - Kecskemeti 1 analysis 1
16:30 Szigetszentmiklos - Pecs 1 analysis Ov
Brazilian Serie B
12:30 Parana - Sampaio Correa 1 analysis X
Colombian Liga P'bon
03:00 Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional 2 analysis X 0‑4
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Tigre - Quilmes Atletico Club 2 analysis 1 0‑0
1 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Atletico Lanus - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 6 analysis 1 1‑1
Ireland FA Cup
21:00 Shelbourne - St Patrick's 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Rio Ave - Boavista 8 analysis 1 4‑0
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
20:45 Forli' - AC Reggiana 1919 1 analysis X 1‑0
French Ligue 2
20:30 Brest - Nancy 12 analysis X 2‑0
Greek Cup
20:30 Larisa AEL - Olympiakos Volou 3 analysis X 0‑1
Greek Superleague
20:30 OFI Crete - Veria 8 analysis 1 0‑1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Modena - Cittadella 5 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Greuther Furth - St Pauli 7 analysis Ov 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Universitatea Cluj - Iasi 7 analysis 1 2‑0
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Schaffhausen - Winterthur 7 analysis Ov 1‑4
Swedish Superettan
19:20 GIF Sundsvall - Assyriska 12 analysis 1 2‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Hobro - Vestsjaelland 5 analysis X 3‑1
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Ranheim - Mjondalen 10 analysis X 1‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Vasteras - Brage 5 analysis 1 3‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Trollhattan - Oddevold 4 analysis X 1‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Jazz - Ilves 3 analysis 2 0‑1
17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - HIFK 4 analysis Ov 0‑4
17:30 KooTeePee - Haka 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Otelul Galati - Rapid Bucharest 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Macedonian 1st Lge.
17:00 Teteks Tetovo - Horizont Turnovo 1 analysis X 0‑3
Ukrainian Persha Liga
17:00 Gelios Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 1 analysis 1 2‑2
17:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Dynamo Kiev II 1 analysis 1 0‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 Suwon City - Bucheon FC 1995 2 analysis X 1‑0
Argentinian Primera
12:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 3 analysis X 1‑0
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Millonarios - Independiente Santa Fe 1 analysis X 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
02:30 San Lorenzo - River Plate 4 analysis 2 1‑3
United States MLS
02:00 Chivas USA - Los Angeles Galaxy 9 analysis 1 0‑3
31 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Goias - Atletico Paranaense 2 analysis X 3‑1
23:30 Gremio RS - Bahia 3 analysis 2 1‑0
23:30 Vitoria Bahia - Flamengo 2 analysis X 1‑2
Bolivian Apertura
23:00 Universitario de Sucre - Club Bolivar 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
23:00 Elche - Granada 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Peru Primera Division
22:30 Leon de Huanuco - Inti Gas Deportes 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
22:30 Portuguesa SP - Zulia 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Cobresal - Cobreloa 4 analysis 2 2‑1
21:30 Deportes Iquique - Barnechea 4 analysis 2 1‑0
Bolivian Apertura
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Botafogo - Santos 2 analysis 1 1‑0
21:00 Corinthians - Fluminense 2 analysis 1 1‑1
21:00 Coritiba - Atletico Mineiro 2 analysis 1 0‑0
21:00 Figueirense - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 2 1‑1
21:00 Sport Recife - Criciuma 5 analysis 1 2‑0
Costa Rican Apertura
21:00 Belen Siglo - Carmelita 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Croatian Division 1
21:00 NK Zagreb - RNK Split 1 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 Rijeka - Zadar 5 analysis 1 6‑1
French Ligue 1
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Saint-Etienne 11 analysis 1 5‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Rayo Vallecano 7 analysis 1 2‑2
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 5 analysis 1 4‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Cesena - Parma 7 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Genoa - Napoli 6 analysis 2 1‑2
20:45 Palermo - Sampdoria 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Sassuolo - Cagliari 5 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Torino - Inter Milan 5 analysis 2 0‑0
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Empoli 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Greek Superleague
20:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios 6 analysis 2 2‑1
Hungarian Division 1
20:30 Diosgyor - Debrecen 2 analysis 1 1‑1
United States MLS
20:30 Washington DC United - Red Bull New York 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:15 Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Peru Primera Division
20:15 Sport Huancayo - UTC de Cajamarca 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Bosnian Premier Liga
20:00 Sarajevo - Travnik 2 analysis X 2‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 2‑2
20:00 Hafnarfjordur - Fjölnir Reykjavik 2 analysis 1 4‑0
20:00 Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 2‑4
20:00 Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
20:00 Benfica - Sporting Lisbon 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj 7 analysis 2 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
20:00 Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabukspor 3 analysis 1 3‑2
Uruguay Primera
20:00 CA Atenas De San Carlos - Racing Club Montevideo 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe Stara Zagora 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1 analysis 2 2‑3
Mexican Apertura
19:00 Toluca - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Brann - Molde 4 analysis X 0‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Nacional Madeira - Arouca 1 analysis 2 2‑0
19:00 Porto - Moreirense 2 analysis 2 3‑0
Serbian Super Liga
19:00 Jagodina - Vojvodina 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 7 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Betis - Numancia 3 analysis 2 2‑1
19:00 Racing Santander - Mirandes 2 analysis 2 1‑2
19:00 Tenerife - Albacete 1 analysis X 1‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv 1 analysis 2 1‑1
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1 analysis X 1‑2
Swedish Superettan
18:20 IFK Värnamo - Hammarby IF 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Greek Superleague
18:15 Asteras Tripoli - Levadiakos 1 analysis 2 2‑1
18:15 Niki Volos - Atromitos 1 analysis 2 0‑1
18:15 Platanias - PAOK Thessaloniki 2 analysis X 0‑4
18:15 Xanthi - Kerkyra 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Premier League
18:15 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow 2 analysis X 0‑2
Italian Lega Pro Girone B
18:00 Spal 2013 - Pontedera 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Italian Serie A
18:00 Atalanta - Verona 4 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Milan - Lazio 3 analysis 1 3‑1
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Alta - Tromso 2 analysis 1 0‑3
18:00 Honefoss - Baerum 2 analysis X 2‑1
18:00 Strommen - Ham-Kam 3 analysis 2 6‑1
18:00 Tromsdalen - Nest Sotra 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Stabaek - Sandnes 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Start - Sogndal 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
18:00 Viking - Rosenborg 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Peru Primera Division
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Los Caimanes 1 analysis X 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Chaves - Leixoes 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Trofense - Atletico CP 1 analysis 2 2‑0
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Clube Oriental Lisboa 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:00 Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis X 0‑1
Romania Liga 1
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.
17:30 Karabakh Agdam - FK Baku 1 analysis X 2‑2
Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen
17:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola 2 analysis X 0‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Honka - Vaasa 1 analysis 1 1‑2
17:30 Jaro - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 1‑4
17:30 Kuopio - Seinajoen JK 3 analysis X 0‑0
17:30 Mariehamn - Myllykosken Pallo-47 2 analysis 1 3‑1
17:30 TPS - Rovaniemi 1 analysis X 4‑2
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Viikingit 1 analysis 2 5‑2
German Bundesliga
17:30 Freiburg - Borussia M'gladbach 4 analysis 2 0‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Elfsborg - Falkenberg 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Zlin 1 analysis X 3‑0
17:00 Znojmo - Mas Taborsko 1 analysis 2 1‑4
Czech First Liga
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - FK Dukla Prague 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Leicester - Arsenal 5 analysis 2 1‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Metz - Lyon 5 analysis 1 2‑1
Polish 1 Liga
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Zabki 1 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 analysis X 2‑0
Polish 2 Liga
17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 analysis X 1‑5
17:00 Rozwoj Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Portimonense - Feirense 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Gil Vicente - Maritimo 1 analysis X 1‑2
Serbian Super Liga
17:00 Rad Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 1 analysis 1 0‑4
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
17:00 UE Olot - Espanyol B 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Ljungskile - Oster 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Twente - Feyenoord 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Belarus P.League
16:00 FK Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 2 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 4 analysis 2 2‑3
Finnish Veikkausliiga
16:00 Lahti - Inter Turku 1 analysis X 0‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
16:00 Olhanense - Maritimo Funchal B 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
16:00 Targu Mures - Botosani 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Russian Premier League
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg 3 analysis X 0‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 2 analysis X 2‑2
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 1 analysis 1 1‑2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Mainz - Hannover 96 5 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Lillestroem - Haugesund 4 analysis 2 2‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow 2 analysis 2 3‑3
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Legia Warsaw 1 analysis X 2‑1
Danish Superligaen
15:00 Midtjylland - Esbjerg 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar 1 analysis 2 2‑0
15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 2 analysis X 2‑4
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 NAC Breda - Zwolle 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
14:30 Roda - MVV Maastricht 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Aston Villa - Hull 3 analysis 1 2‑1
14:30 Tottenham - Liverpool 6 analysis 1 0‑3
China Super League
14:00 Guangzhou - Liaoning Hongyun 2 analysis 1 6‑0
14:00 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1 analysis X 1‑2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux - Bastia 3 analysis X 1‑1
German Regionall. North
14:00 Hamburger II - Hansa Lüneburg 2 analysis 2 3‑1
14:00 Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Russian Premier League
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Ufa 1 analysis 2 1‑1
China Super League
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai East Asia 1 analysis X 1‑1
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Changchun Yatai 1 analysis 1 0‑1
13:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng - Jiangsu Shuntian 1 analysis X 3‑1
13:30 Beijing Gouan - Harbin Tengyi 2 analysis 2 2‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 1860 Munich - Darmstadt 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Scottish Premiership
13:30 Dundee - Celtic 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Japan J-League 2
12:30 Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 analysis 2 1‑3
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Sapporo 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Mexican Apertura
12:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul 1 analysis X 0‑0
South Korea K-League
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors 1 analysis X 2‑1
Russian Premier League
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Rostov 1 analysis 2 6‑0
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1 analysis X 3‑0
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kataller Toyama 1 analysis 2 2‑0
United States MLS
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 1 analysis 1 1‑1
04:30 Vancouver White Caps - Portland Timbers 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
04:00 Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 1 analysis X 2‑0
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2 analysis X 1‑1
03:06 Leon - Atletico Pachuca 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:45 Patriotas - Fortaleza FC 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Mexican Apertura
02:00 Uanl Tigres - Jaguares Chiapas 1 analysis 2 0‑2
30 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 3 analysis 2 4‑2
23:30 Palmeiras - Internacional 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
23:00 Espanyol - Seville 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Sporting Braga - Estoril 1 analysis X 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
21:10 Bragantino - Abc RN 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chilean Apertura
21:00 Colo Colo - Antofagasta 1 analysis 2 4‑0
Italian Serie A
21:00 Chievo - Juventus 6 analysis 2 0‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Atletico Madrid - Eibar 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Heerenveen - Utrecht 2 analysis X 3‑1
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Roma - Fiorentina 11 analysis 2 2‑0
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Besiktas 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Greek Superleague
20:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos 1 analysis X 1‑1
Italian Serie B
20:30 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Calcio Catania - Lanciano 2 analysis X 3‑3
20:30 Crotone - Ternana 1 analysis X 0‑2
20:30 Frosinone - Brescia 1 analysis X 1‑0
20:30 Livorno - Carpi 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:30 Pescara - Trapani 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:30 Varese - Spezia 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:30 Virtus Entella - Bari 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Czech First Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha 1 analysis X 2‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Domzale - Maribor 2 analysis X 2‑0
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse 1 analysis X 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Caen - Rennes 5 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Lorient - Guingamp 7 analysis 2 4‑0
20:00 Nantes - Montpellier 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:00 RC Lens - Reims 2 analysis 1 4‑2
20:00 Toulouse - Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Viitorul Constanta - Steaua 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Dordrecht - AZ 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Altach - Ried 1 analysis 2 2‑2
19:00 Wolfsberger - Wiener Neustadt 7 analysis Ov 0‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis X 0‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante 3 analysis 2 3‑0
19:00 Cordoba - Celta Vigo 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Barcelona B - Sabadell 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Everton - Chelsea 7 analysis X 3‑6
German Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Greek Superleague
18:15 Kalloni - Ergotelis 2 analysis X 2‑0
18:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 1 analysis X 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Swiss Ch.League
17:45 Bienne - Lausanne 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Swiss Super League
17:45 Thun - Sion 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Brasov 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
17:30 Ruzomberok - Kosice 1 analysis X 1‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Kolin 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Czech First Liga
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 1 analysis X 6‑0
French Ligue 1
17:00 Monaco - Lille 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Slovenian Division 1
17:00 Mik Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 analysis X 0‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Sturm Graz 3 analysis 1 2‑3
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Manchester City - Stoke 5 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Newcastle - Crystal Palace 5 analysis 1 3‑3
16:00 QPR - Sunderland 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Swansea - West Bromwich Albion 2 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 West Ham - Southampton 2 analysis X 1‑3
English Championship
16:00 Brighton - Charlton 2 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Derby - Ipswich 3 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Fulham - Cardiff 2 analysis X 1‑1
16:00 Leeds - Bolton 2 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Middlesbrough - Reading 3 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Millwall - Blackpool 5 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Norwich City - Bournemouth 4 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Rotherham - Brentford 2 analysis X 0‑2
16:00 Watford - Huddersfield 2 analysis 2 4‑2
16:00 Wigan - Birmingham 5 analysis 2 4‑0
16:00 Wolverhampton - Blackburn 3 analysis 1 3‑1
English Conference
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Halifax 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Wrexham - Woking 1 analysis 2 1‑2
English League 1
16:00 Fleetwood - Leyton Orient 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Gillingham - Crewe 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Rochdale - Bradford 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Yeovil - Barnsley 1 analysis 2 1‑1
English League 2
16:00 Bury - Accrington 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Mansfield - Burton Albion 2 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 1 analysis X 2‑0
16:00 Portsmouth - Newport 3 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Shrewsbury - Luton 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
16:00 Tranmere - Morecambe 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 York - Wycombe 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Scottish League 1
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stirling 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Stranraer - Dunfermline 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Aberdeen - Partick 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
16:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Hacken - Mjallby 3 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Superettan
16:00 IK Sirius FK - Landskrona 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 5 analysis 1 4‑2
15:30 Hamburg - Paderborn 3 analysis 1 0‑3
15:30 Stuttgart - Cologne 2 analysis X 0‑2
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 5 analysis Ov 1‑1
15:30 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Gornik Leczna - Pogon Szczecin 1 analysis 2 4‑2
French Ligue 2
14:00 Tours - Angers 2 analysis X 1‑2
China Super League
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Kangshifu 1 analysis X 0‑1
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Burnley - Manchester United 6 analysis 2 0‑0
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Joinville - Oeste 2 analysis 2 2‑1
13:30 Santa Cruz - Atletico GO 2 analysis 2 2‑0
English Championship
13:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis X 0‑1
China Super League
13:00 Dalian Aerbin FC - Guangzhou R&F 1 analysis 2 0‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dusseldorf 1 analysis Ov 0‑3
German Regionall. North
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Cloppenburg 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Japan J-League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1 analysis X 1‑2
12:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 4 analysis X 2‑2
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 4 analysis 1 3‑0
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 2 analysis X 1‑1
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 analysis 2 2‑2
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama Marinos 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Mexican Apertura
12:00 America Mexico - Unam Pumas 2 analysis 2 0‑1
12:00 Puebla - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1 analysis X 3‑2
Russian Premier League
12:00 Mordovya Saransk - Torpedo Moscow 2 analysis Un 1‑0
South Korea K-League
12:00 Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis 2 0‑1
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa 1 analysis X 1‑1
Japan J-League
11:30 Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 analysis 1 0‑1
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Niigata Albirex 1 analysis 1 5‑0
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Omiya Ardija 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
10:15 Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 2 analysis X 0‑1
Mexican Apertura
04:30 Club Tijuana - Leones Negros 1 analysis 2 1‑1
02:30 Queretaro - CF Monterrey 2 analysis X 0‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 3 analysis X 1‑3
29 Aug. 2014 (Fri)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Valencia - CF Malaga 4 analysis 1 3‑0
Ireland Division 1
21:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers II 2 analysis 2 0‑1
21:00 Shelbourne - Longford 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Academica - Vitoria Setubal 1 analysis X 1‑1
Ireland Division 1
20:45 Galway FC - Waterford 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Ireland P.League
20:45 Athlone - Cork City 1 analysis 2 2‑2
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
20:45 Dundalk - Bohemians Dublin 1 analysis 2 3‑2
20:45 Limerick - Drogheda 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Belgian Division 1
20:30 AA Gent - Kortrijk 1 analysis 1 0‑1
French Ligue 1
20:30 Marseille - Nice 6 analysis 2 4‑0
German Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 5 analysis 2 2‑3
Italian Serie B
20:30 Perugia - Bologna 3 analysis Un 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Wisla Krakow - Belchatow 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Czech First Liga
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 2 analysis X 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 3 analysis X 1‑0
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven 1 analysis 2 1‑0
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Twente 1 analysis 2 1‑2
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Volendam 2 analysis 2 0‑5
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Troyes 8 analysis X 0‑4
20:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes 5 analysis 1 1‑2
20:00 Chateauroux - Orléans 6 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Laval - Ajaccio 7 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Le Havre - Creteil 5 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Nimes - Arles 5 analysis 1 2‑2
20:00 Niort - Clermont Foot 5 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Sochaux - Dijon 5 analysis X 0‑1
French National
20:00 Avranches - Paris FC 1 analysis 2 1‑2
20:00 Red Star 93 - Epinal 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Getafe - Almeria 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Turkish Super Lig
20:00 Caykur Rizespor - Genclerbirligi 2 analysis 1 1‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:30 Memmingen - VfR Garching 1 analysis X 3‑0
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2 analysis X 1‑0
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 FC Liefering - Horn 4 analysis 2 4‑1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Union Berlin - Nuremberg 1 analysis Un 0‑4
Slovakian Super Liga
18:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 1 analysis X 2‑2
Swedish Superettan
18:30 Husqvarna FF - Jonkoping Sodra 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Czech Druhá Liga
18:00 Usti Nad Labem - Trinec 1 analysis X 1‑3
Czech First Liga
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 1 analysis X 1‑1
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:00 Kickers Wurzburg - 1860 München II 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Iranian Pro League
16:30 Esteghlal - Gostaresh Foolad FC 1 analysis X 3‑0
16:30 Zob Ahan - Sepahan 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Kazakhstan P.Lge
16:00 Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 1 analysis 1 2‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Alajuelense - Chorillo 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
03:00 Sport Recife - Vitoria Bahia 4 analysis 1 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Quilmes Atletico Club - San Lorenzo 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Chilean Apertura
02:00 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile 1 analysis 1 0‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Tauro 2 analysis 2 4‑1
Copa do Brasil
01:00 Gremio RS - Santos 1 analysis 2 0‑2
28 Aug. 2014 (Thu)
Costa Rican Apertura
23:00 AS Puma Generalena - Limon 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Europa League
22:15 Rio Ave - Elfsborg 5 analysis X 1‑0
Copa Sudamericana
22:00 Danubio FC - Deportivo Capiata 2 analysis X 2‑2
Europa League
21:00 Club Brugge - Grasshopper 3 analysis 2 1‑0
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Petrolul Ploiesti 5 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 Legia Warsaw - Aktobe 2 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Borussia M'gladbach - Sarajevo 2 analysis 2 7‑0
20:45 Hull - Lokeren 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:45 Inter Milan - Stjarnan 3 analysis 1 6‑0
20:45 Nacional Madeira - Dinamo Minsk 1 analysis X 2‑3
20:45 Tottenham - AEL Limassol 4 analysis Ov 3‑0
20:45 Villarreal CF - Astana 2 analysis 2 4‑0
20:30 Debrecen - Young Boys 3 analysis 1 0‑0
20:30 FC Zürich - Spartak Trnava 5 analysis 2 1‑1
20:30 Rapid Vienna - HJK Helsinki 3 analysis X 3‑3
20:30 Sparta Prague - Zwolle 4 analysis 1 3‑1
20:00 Feyenoord - Zorya Lugansk 3 analysis 1 4‑3
20:00 Midtjylland - Panathinaikos 2 analysis 2 1‑2
19:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Asteras Tripoli 4 analysis 1 3‑1

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+124)
2nd:The Wolf (+60)
3rd:Glassman (+44)
4th:lurie (+20)
5th:curvasudultras (+3)
6th:igrok (0)
7th:Dineto (-6)
8th:ACH tips (-6)
9th:VISAN (-10)
10th:admin (-10)
Registered: 14893
Active Tipsters: 31
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+426)
2nd:irmand25 (+349)
3rd:W.13 (+200)
4th:XIITomas (+177)
5th:LONIA (+118)
6th:winner (+105)
7th:viraklux (+85)
8th:FCP tips (+83)
9th:Drakon (+76)
10th:ravebog2 (+61)
Registered: 14893
Active Tipsters: 75
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.