William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
22 Aug. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Pascoe Vale - Dandenong Thunder 1 analysis Ov
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar 2 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Brasov - Targu Mures 1 analysis 2
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Johvi Orbiit 1 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - Lechia Gdansk 2 analysis X
Russian Premier League
18:00 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula 5 analysis 1
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 2 analysis 2
18:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 5 analysis 2
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 1 analysis 2
18:30 Mattersburg - FAC Team fur Wien 4 analysis 1
Danish Division 2
18:30 HIK - Gvi 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Heidenheim - 1860 Munich 2 analysis Ov
18:30 Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue 2 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
19:00 Roskilde - HB Køge 1 analysis Ov
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Borussia Dortmund II 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Wehen - Stuttgart II 1 analysis 1
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:00 Heimstetten - Memmingen 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Northeast
19:00 Union Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Baunatal - Saarbrucken 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Nottingen - Koblenz 2 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Mjallby - Helsingborg 2 analysis X
German Regionall. West
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen 1 analysis 1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Almere City - Jong Twente 1 analysis Ov
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard 2 analysis 1
20:00 Roda - FC Eindhoven 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio - Tours 8 analysis X
20:00 Angers - Chateauroux 5 analysis 1
20:00 Arles - Sochaux 3 analysis X
20:00 Clermont Foot - Ajaccio GFCO 4 analysis X
20:00 Creteil - Niort 4 analysis X
20:00 Nancy - Nimes 4 analysis Ov
20:00 Orléans - Brest 6 analysis X
20:00 Troyes - Laval 3 analysis 1
20:00 Valenciennes - Le Havre 5 analysis 1
French National
20:00 Boulogne - Le Poiré Sur Vie 1 analysis 1
20:00 Colomiers - Red Star 93 1 analysis Ov
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucharest 5 analysis 2
Czech First Liga
20:15 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1 analysis Ov
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 St Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis 1
Belgian Division 1
20:30 KRC Genk - AA Gent 3 analysis Ov
French Ligue 1
20:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard - Paris Saint-Germain 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 4 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 2 analysis 1
English Conference
20:45 Aldershot - Forest Green 1 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Penafiel 2 analysis 1
Spanish Super Cup
22:30 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2 analysis 1
23 Aug. 2014 (Sat) TOMORROW
United States MLS
03:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 1 analysis 1
Russian Premier League
12:00 Ufa - Spartak Moscow 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Aston Villa - Newcastle 1 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln 1 analysis 2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 1 analysis 2
German Regionall. Bavaria
14:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - VfR Garching 1 analysis 2
Finnish Ykkonen
15:00 HIFK - PK 35 Helsinki 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3 analysis X
15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart 3 analysis 1
15:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Cracovia Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 analysis 2
Eng. Conf. North
16:00 Solihull Moors F.C. - Oxford 1 analysis 2
16:00 Stockport - Bradford Park 1 analysis 2
Eng. Conf. South
16:00 Wealdstone - Farnborough 1 analysis 2
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham 2 analysis X
16:00 Southampton - West Bromwich Albion 2 analysis X
16:00 Swansea - Burnley 1 analysis 1
English Championship
16:00 Brentford - Birmingham 1 analysis 2
16:00 Derby - Fulham 1 analysis 2
16:00 Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday 1 analysis 2
16:00 Millwall - Rotherham 2 analysis 1
16:00 Wolverhampton - Cardiff 1 analysis 2
English League 1
16:00 Barnsley - Gillingham 1 analysis 2
16:00 Sheffield United - Crawley Town 1 analysis 2
English League 2
16:00 Tranmere - Cheltenham 1 analysis 2
Finnish Ykkonen
16:00 Haka - Viikingit 1 analysis Ov
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County 1 analysis 1
16:00 Partick - Hamilton 1 analysis 2
Czech First Liga
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav 1 analysis X
17:00 Hradec Kralova - FC Slovacko 1 analysis X
17:00 Marila Pribram - Bohemians 1905 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Guingamp - Marseille 1 analysis 2
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Viitorul Constanta 1 analysis 2
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Standard Liege - Westerlo 1 analysis 2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Valerenga - Brann 1 analysis 2
Greek Superleague
18:15 Kerkyra - Panthrakikos 1 analysis Ov
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Everton - Arsenal 1 analysis Ov
Slovakian Super Liga
18:30 Ruzomberok - Sport Podbrezova 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam 1 analysis 2
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Kortrijk - Oostende 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
20:00 Bastia - Toulouse 2 analysis X
20:00 Lille - Lorient 3 analysis 2
20:00 Montpellier - Metz 1 analysis 2
20:00 Reims - Caen 1 analysis 2
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht 1 analysis 2
24 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Jaguares Chiapas - America Mexico 1 analysis 1
Russian Division 1
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Zwolle - Vitesse 1 analysis Ov
Russian Division 1
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 1 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Hull - Stoke 4 analysis X
14:30 Tottenham - QPR 1 analysis 2
Russian Division 1
15:00 FK Tosno - FC Sokol Saratov 1 analysis X
15:00 FK Tyumen - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 analysis X
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Odd - Start 2 analysis 1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Sunderland - Manchester United 2 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 1 analysis 1
Russian Division 1
17:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan - Gazovik Orenburg 1 analysis X
Romania Liga 1
18:00 Rapid Bucharest - Astra Giurgiu 1 analysis 2
Russian Division 1
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Samara 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 1 analysis 1
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split 1 analysis 1
Greek Superleague
20:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 2 analysis 2
25 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester City - Liverpool 2 analysis 1
27 Aug. 2014 (Wed)
Champions League
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Napoli 2 analysis X
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Copenhagen 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Steaua 1 analysis Ov
20:45 Malmö - Salzburg 1 analysis Ov
30 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Italian Serie A
18:00 Chievo - Juventus 1 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1 analysis 2
31 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Italian Serie A
15:00 Roma - Fiorentina 1 analysis 1
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari 1 analysis Ov
8 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Ukraine - Slovakia 1 analysis 1
9 Sep. 2014 (Tue)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Andorra - Wales 1 analysis Ov
10 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 5 analysis Ov






Past Analysis
22 Aug. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
Spanish Super Cup
22:30 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Penafiel 2 analysis 1
English Conference
20:45 Aldershot - Forest Green 1 analysis 1
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 St Polten - Wacker Innsbruck 1 analysis 1
Belgian Division 1
20:30 KRC Genk - AA Gent 3 analysis Ov
French Ligue 1
20:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard - Paris Saint-Germain 1 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 4 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 2 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1 analysis Ov
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Almere City - Jong Twente 1 analysis Ov
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard 2 analysis 1
20:00 Roda - FC Eindhoven 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio - Tours 8 analysis X
20:00 Angers - Chateauroux 5 analysis 1
20:00 Arles - Sochaux 3 analysis X
20:00 Clermont Foot - Ajaccio GFCO 4 analysis X
20:00 Creteil - Niort 4 analysis X
20:00 Nancy - Nimes 4 analysis Ov
20:00 Orléans - Brest 6 analysis X
20:00 Troyes - Laval 3 analysis 1
20:00 Valenciennes - Le Havre 5 analysis 1
French National
20:00 Boulogne - Le Poiré Sur Vie 1 analysis 1
20:00 Colomiers - Red Star 93 1 analysis Ov
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucharest 5 analysis 2
German Regionall. West
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen 1 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
19:00 Roskilde - HB Køge 1 analysis Ov
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Borussia Dortmund II 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Wehen - Stuttgart II 1 analysis 1
German Regionall. Bavaria
19:00 Heimstetten - Memmingen 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Northeast
19:00 Union Berlin II - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 analysis 1
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Baunatal - Saarbrucken 1 analysis Ov
19:00 Nottingen - Koblenz 2 analysis 1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Mjallby - Helsingborg 2 analysis X
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - Horn 2 analysis 2
18:30 Hartberg - Kapfenberg 5 analysis 2
18:30 LASK Linz - FC Liefering 1 analysis 2
18:30 Mattersburg - FAC Team fur Wien 4 analysis 1
Danish Division 2
18:30 HIK - Gvi 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Heidenheim - 1860 Munich 2 analysis Ov
18:30 Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue 2 analysis 1
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Johvi Orbiit 1 analysis Ov
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa - Lechia Gdansk 2 analysis X
Russian Premier League
18:00 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula 5 analysis 1
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Brasov - Targu Mures 1 analysis 2
Brazilian Serie A
13:30 Cruzeiro - Gremio RS 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar 2 analysis 1
Aus. Victoria PL
12:30 Pascoe Vale - Dandenong Thunder 1 analysis Ov
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Real Espana - CSD Municipal 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Copa Sudamericana
02:50 Millonarios - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 analysis 2 1‑2
02:50 Universidad Catolica - Atletico River Plate (Uru) 2 analysis 2 0‑1
21 Aug. 2014 (Thu)
Colombia Copa P'bon
22:00 Bogota FC - Deportivo La Equidad 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Costa Rican Apertura
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles 2 analysis 1 3‑2
World Cup Euro Q. W.
21:30 Iceland W. - Denmark W. 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Europa League
21:15 Rijeka - Sheriff Tiraspol 7 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 AEL Limassol - Tottenham 8 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Aktobe - Legia Warsaw 6 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Astana - Villarreal CF 4 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Elfsborg - Rio Ave 14 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Petrolul Ploiesti - Dinamo Zagreb 7 analysis X 1‑3
20:45 Ruch Chorzow - Metalist Kharkiv 5 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Sarajevo - Borussia M'gladbach 7 analysis 1 2‑3
20:45 Stjarnan - Inter Milan 9 analysis Ov 0‑3
20:45 Zwolle - Sparta Prague 8 analysis 2 1‑1
20:30 Lokeren - Hull 5 analysis X 1‑0
20:30 Lyon - Astra Giurgiu 3 analysis 1 1‑2
20:30 Real Sociedad - FK Krasnodar 7 analysis 2 1‑0
20:30 RNK Split - Torino 6 analysis 1 0‑0
Italian Cup
20:30 Sassuolo - Cittadella 2 analysis 1 4‑1
Europa League
20:15 Asteras Tripoli - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 6 analysis X 2‑0
20:15 Grasshopper - Club Brugge 7 analysis X 1‑2
20:15 Partizan Belgrade - Neftchi 5 analysis 2 3‑2
20:15 Spartak Trnava - FC Zürich 6 analysis X 1‑3
20:05 FC Zimbru - PAOK Thessaloniki 3 analysis 1 1‑0
World Cup Euro Q. W.
20:05 Wales W. - England W. 3 analysis 1 0‑4
Copa Sudamericana
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Caracas 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Europa League
20:00 Panathinaikos - Midtjylland 4 analysis 2 4‑1
20:00 Trabzonspor - Rostov 9 analysis 2 2‑0
19:45 Zorya Lugansk - Feyenoord 6 analysis 2 1‑1
19:30 Apollon Limassol - Lokomotiv Moscow 4 analysis 1 1‑1
19:30 Young Boys - Debrecen 2 analysis 2 3‑1
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Nacional Madeira 10 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Saint-Etienne 7 analysis 2 1‑0
Swedish Cup
19:00 Orgryte - Halmstad 5 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Hacken 2 analysis 1 0‑4
19:00 Värmdö IF - Jonkoping Sodra 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Europa League
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 analysis 2 1‑0
Swedish Cup
18:30 Torns IF - Landskrona 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Europa League
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Rapid Vienna 6 analysis X 2‑1
18:00 Karabakh Agdam - Twente 9 analysis X 0‑0
17:30 Dinamo Moscow - Omonia Nicosia 5 analysis 1 2‑2
World Cup Euro Q. W.
17:00 Bulgaria W. - Finland W. 1 analysis Ov 0‑8
17:00 Poland W. - Sweden W. 2 analysis 1 0‑4
17:00 Romania W. - FYR Macedonia W. 2 analysis X 6‑1
17:00 Serbia W. - Israel W. 3 analysis X 3‑0
14:00 Russia W. - Slovakia W. 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Dpmm FC 1 analysis Ov 3‑3
13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata FC 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Brazilian Serie A
13:15 Santos - Atletico Paranaense 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Czech U21
13:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Brazilian Serie A
12:30 Corinthians - Goias 1 analysis 2 5‑2
Copa Sudamericana
12:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - Alianza Lima 1 analysis 2 3‑0
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Fas - Impact Montreal 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Copa MX
04:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Lobos 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
United States MLS
04:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
03:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense 2 analysis 2 1‑0
03:00 Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis 2 2‑1
03:00 Internacional - Sao Paulo SP 2 analysis 1 0‑1
United States MLS
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 4 analysis Ov 3‑4
Colombia Copa P'bon
02:45 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Rionegro 7 analysis 1 3‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Bahia - Criciuma 7 analysis 2 0‑0
02:00 Coritiba - Vitoria Bahia 6 analysis 2 2‑0
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Washington DC United - Waterhouse FC 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Copa MX
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Zacatepec 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
World Cup W. U20
01:00 Germany W. U20 - France W. U20 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20 Aug. 2014 (Wed)
Copa Sudamericana
23:00 UTC de Cajamarca - Deportivo Cali 2 analysis 1 0‑0
English Championship
23:00 Fulham - Wolverhampton 6 analysis Ov 0‑1
Colombia Copa P'bon
22:00 CD Real Santander - Patriotas 1 analysis 1 0‑1
World Cup W. U20
22:00 North Korea W. U20 - Nigeria W. U20 1 analysis Ov 2‑6
Champions League
20:45 AaB Aalborg - Apoel Nicosia 6 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Lille - Porto 7 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Maribor - Celtic 5 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Slovan Bratislava - Bate Borisov 6 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Standard Liege - Zenit St Petersburg 5 analysis Ov 0‑1
Scottish Chllnge. Cup
20:45 Livingston - Hearts 1 analysis 2 4‑1
World Cup Euro Q. W.
20:30 Republic of Ireland W. - Slovenia W. 2 analysis X 2‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Spanish Super Cup
20:00 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Moroka Swallows - Sundowns 1 analysis 1 0‑2
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 1 analysis X 0‑2
Swedish Cup
19:30 Eskilstuna City FK - Orebro 3 analysis X 0‑2
Belgian Division 2
19:00 Woluwe Zaventem - Aalst 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland
19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Höllvikens GIF 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Swedish Cup
19:00 Huddinge IF - Atvidaberg 1 analysis X 2‑2
19:00 Lulea - AIK Solna 4 analysis 1 0‑2
19:00 Trollhattan - Falkenberg 1 analysis X 1‑1
19:00 Vasalund - IK Sirius FK 1 analysis X 2‑5
19:00 Vasteras - Östersunds FK 3 analysis X 3‑1
World Cup Euro Q. W.
19:00 Hungary W. - France W. 3 analysis 1 0‑4
Colombia Copa P'bon
18:30 Universitario De Popayan - Deportivo Cali 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Swedish Cup
18:30 Sävedalens IF - Angelholms 2 analysis 1 2‑5
18:15 Kristianstad - Kalmar 3 analysis X 2‑1
Danish Cup
18:00 Viborg - AGF Aarhus 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Europa League
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hajduk Split 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Portuguese Lge Cup
18:00 Atletico CP - Beira Mar 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Aves - Trofense 4 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Santa Clara - Tondela 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Cup
18:00 BW 90 IF - Oster 3 analysis 1 0‑5
17:45 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Husqvarna FF 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Portuguese Lge Cup
17:00 Olhanense - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2 analysis 1 1‑3
World Cup Euro Q. W.
17:00 Belarus W. - Ukraine W. 3 analysis 1 1‑3
16:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina W. - Faroe Islands W. 3 analysis X 2‑0
Aus. FFA Cup
13:30 Bayswater City - Melbourne Victory 3 analysis Ov 0‑2
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Warriors - Young Lions 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
World Cup Euro Q. W.
13:00 Estonia W. - Czech Republic W. 2 analysis 1 1‑4
AFC Champs League
12:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 2 analysis X 0‑0
Japan Cup
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kataller Toyama 1 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1 analysis 2 1‑0
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ehime 2 analysis 1 0‑1
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Shonan Bellmare 1 analysis 2 2‑1
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Thespa Kusatsu 1 analysis 2 1‑2
AFC Champs League
11:30 Western Sydney - Guangzhou 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Aus. FFA Cup
11:30 South Coast Wolves - Central Coast Mariners 2 analysis 1 0‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Chorillo - Cruz Azul 2 analysis 2 1‑0
04:00 Real Esteli - Sporting Kansas City 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Copa Sudamericana
03:30 Huachipato - San Jose Oruro 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 America MG - Luverdense 1 analysis 1 2‑0
02:50 Portuguesa SP - Avai 1 analysis 1 1‑3
02:50 Vila Nova - Vasco da Gama 1 analysis 2 2‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Alpha United - Portland Timbers 2 analysis 2 1‑4
19 Aug. 2014 (Tue)
Copa Sudamericana
23:00 Club Atletico Rentistas - Cerro Porteno 3 analysis 1 0‑2
English Championship
21:00 Bolton - Middlesbrough 3 analysis 1 1‑2
21:00 Reading - Huddersfield 4 analysis 1 1‑2
Champions League
20:45 Besiktas - Arsenal 4 analysis X 0‑0
20:45 Copenhagen - Bayer Leverkusen 3 analysis 2 2‑3
20:45 Napoli - Athletic Bilbao 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Salzburg - Malmö 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:45 Steaua - Ludogorets Razgrad 7 analysis 1 1‑0
English Championship
20:45 Birmingham - Ipswich 2 analysis X 2‑2
20:45 Bournemouth - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 1‑2
20:45 Cardiff - Wigan 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Charlton - Derby 1 analysis X 3‑2
20:45 Leeds - Brighton 3 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Norwich City - Blackburn 1 analysis X 3‑1
20:45 Rotherham - Watford 6 analysis 2 0‑2
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall 3 analysis 1 1‑1
English League 1
20:45 Bristol City - Leyton Orient 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
20:45 Chesterfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Coventry - Barnsley 1 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Doncaster - Preston North End 2 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Gillingham - Swindon 2 analysis 1 2‑2
20:45 Notts County - Colchester 4 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Scunthorpe - Fleetwood 1 analysis 1 0‑2
20:45 Walsall - Yeovil 3 analysis 1 1‑2
English League 2
20:45 Burton Albion - Exeter 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Luton - Bury 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Mansfield - Newport 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Shrewsbury - Accrington 2 analysis X 4‑0
20:45 York - Cambridge United 3 analysis X 2‑2
English League 1
20:30 Peterborough - Sheffield United 1 analysis X 1‑2
Scottish Chllnge. Cup
20:30 Brora Rangers - East Fife 1 analysis Ov 2‑3
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Polokwane City - Ajax Cape Town 1 analysis X 1‑2
Aus. FFA Cup
13:30 Stirling Lions - Brisbane Roar 1 analysis Ov 0‑4
Colombia Primera B
02:45 Bogota FC - America de Cali 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Bolivian Apertura
02:30 Blooming - Club Petrolero 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
18 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Burnley - Chelsea 6 analysis 2 1‑3
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Arouca - Estoril 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Ireland P.League
20:45 Drogheda - Derry City 2 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 St Patrick's - Limerick 2 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 University College Dublin - Athlone 1 analysis 1 1‑1
French Ligue 2
20:30 Sochaux - Troyes 4 analysis X 0‑2
German DFB Cup
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Schalke 04 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera
20:15 Quilmes Atletico Club - Godoy Cruz 1 analysis X 2‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong Twente - Helmond Sport 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Ajaccio 6 analysis X 0‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj 4 analysis X 0‑2
Austrian 1st Division
19:30 St Polten - FC Liefering 1 analysis 1 2‑3
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Angelholms - Hammarby IF 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Hacken - Helsingborg 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Hobro - Nordsjaelland 2 analysis Un 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Tromso - Nest Sotra 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Russian Premier League
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Djurgarden - Mjallby 3 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstad 3 analysis X 1‑2
German DFB Cup
18:30 Kickers Offenbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Belchatow 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovya Saransk 5 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Universitatea Cluj - Brasov 5 analysis 1 1‑1
China Super League
13:30 Beijing Gouan - Guizhou Renhe 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Peru Primera Division
13:15 Juan Aurich - Inti Gas Deportes 2 analysis X 4‑1
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Colombian Liga P'bon
02:30 Independiente Medellin - Atletico Huila 1 analysis 1 4‑1
United States MLS
02:00 Washington DC United - Colorado Rapids 1 analysis 1 4‑2
17 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Ecuador Serie A
23:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - Loja 2 analysis X 3‑1
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Botafogo - Fluminense 2 analysis 2 2‑0
23:30 Figueirense - Atletico Mineiro 1 analysis X 2‑2
Venezuelan Prim. Div.
23:30 Mineros Guayana - Portuguesa SP 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Peru Primera Division
23:00 Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 1 analysis Un 2‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - Caldas 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Colo Colo - Union Espanola 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Coritiba - Flamengo 2 analysis 2 0‑1
21:00 Cruzeiro - Santos 4 analysis 2 3‑0
21:00 Gremio RS - Criciuma 2 analysis 2 2‑0
21:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo SP 1 analysis 2 1‑2
21:00 Vitoria Bahia - Chapecoense 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Club Friendlies
21:00 Valencia - Milan 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 analysis 1 3‑2
French Ligue 1
21:00 Bordeaux - Monaco 4 analysis X 4‑1
Italian Cup
21:00 Bari - Savona 1 analysis 2 2‑1
21:00 Bologna - L'Aquila 1 analysis 2 1‑1
North American Soccer League
21:00 Ottawa Fury FC - San Antonio Scorpions 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Italian Cup
20:30 Pescara - Renate 1 analysis X 1‑1
20:30 Ternana - Catanzaro 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Peru Primera Division
20:30 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucharest 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Nova Gorica - Kalcer Vodoterm 3 analysis 2 4‑0
Belarus P.League
19:00 Gomel - FK Minsk 2 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
19:00 Randers - OB Odense 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Russian Premier League
19:00 Rostov - FK Krasnodar 3 analysis X 0‑2
German DFB Cup
18:30 Magdeburg - Augsburg 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Illychivets Mariupol - Dynamo Kiev 1 analysis 1 1‑4
Swedish Superettan
18:20 GIF Sundsvall - Oster 4 analysis 1 5‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 AA Gent - Zulte Waregem 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Cup
18:00 Avellino - Venezia 1 analysis Un 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Ullensaker - Tromsdalen 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Sarpsborg - Molde 4 analysis 2 0‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Academica Viseu - Freamunde 1 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Atletico CP - Chaves 1 analysis 2 2‑2
18:00 Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Santa Clara 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Vaasa - Seinajoen JK 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 PK 35 Helsinki - Jippo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
17:30 Viikingit - KooTeePee 2 analysis 1 0‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 Elfsborg - Kalmar 2 analysis 1 2‑0
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Brommapojkarna 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Bulgaria P.League
17:00 Haskovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Znojmo - Vlasim 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Newcastle - Manchester City 5 analysis X 0‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Marseille - Montpellier 3 analysis 1 0‑2
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Reims 1 analysis X 3‑1
Polish 2 Liga
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszkow 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Leixoes - Benfica B 1 analysis 2 2‑1
17:00 Uniao Madeira - Sporting Farense 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Russian Division 1
17:00 FC Sokol Saratov - Tom Tomsk 2 analysis 1 1‑1
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tosno 1 analysis 2 2‑2
17:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Serbian Super Liga
17:00 Radnicki 1923 - Napredak 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
17:00 Oddevold - Kristianstad 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German DFB Cup
16:00 Eintracht Trier - Freiburg 1 analysis 1 0‑2
16:00 Kickers Wurzburg - Dusseldorf 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Neubrandenburg 04 - Karlsruhe 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
16:00 Preussen Munster - Bayern Munich 1 analysis Ov 1‑4
Portuguese Primeira Liga
16:00 Academica - Sporting Lisbon 4 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Benfica - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Penafiel - Belenenses 1 analysis 1 1‑3
16:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Romania Liga 1
16:00 Targu Mures - Concordia Chiajna 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Swiss Super League
16:00 Vaduz - Young Boys 2 analysis 2 0‑2
Danish Division 1
15:00 Horsens - AB Copenhagen 1 analysis 1 1‑0
German Regionall. North
15:00 Meppen - Oldenburg 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Sandefjord - Mjondalen 2 analysis X 2‑1
Russian Division 1
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Novgorod 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Falkenberg - Atvidaberg 1 analysis 2 3‑0
15:00 Orebro - AIK Solna 2 analysis 2 4‑2
Swedish Div 1 Södra
15:00 Qviding FIF - Trollhattan 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Utrecht - Willem II 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Liverpool - Southampton 6 analysis X 2‑1
German DFB Cup
14:30 FV Illertissen - Werder Bremen 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
14:30 Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
14:30 Paloma - Hoffenheim 1 analysis Ov 0‑9
Russian Premier League
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Swiss Super League
13:45 Thun - St Gallen 1 analysis 2 3‑1
China Super League
13:00 Dalian Aerbin FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 AZ - Ajax 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
Russian Premier League
11:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama 1 analysis X 2‑1
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Sapporo 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Russian Division 1
09:00 Luch-Energia Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Aus. NSW Premier Lge
07:00 Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City FC 1 analysis 1 0‑7
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Manly United 1 analysis 1 1‑3
07:00 Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Aus. Victoria PL
07:00 Hume City - Ballarat Red Devils 2 analysis 1 0‑1
07:00 Werribee City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Chilean Apertura
04:00 San Marcos De Arica - Antofagasta 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Mexican Apertura
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Leones Negros 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Corinthians - Bahia 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Brazilian Serie B
02:00 Boa MG - Sampaio Correa 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
02:00 Oeste - Vila Nova 2 analysis 1 1‑3
World Cup W. U20
02:00 Germany W. U20 - Canada W. U20 3 analysis X 2‑0
16 Aug. 2014 (Sat)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Goias - Internacional 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Paraguayan P.Division
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
22:15 Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Brazilian Serie B
21:20 Luverdense - Nautico 3 analysis 2 0‑2
21:20 Vasco da Gama - Ceara 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Banfield - Defensa Y Justicia 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Hajduk Split - Zadar 2 analysis 2 6‑0
Peru Primera Division
21:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Deportivo San Martin 4 analysis 1 2‑4
21:00 Los Caimanes - Alianza Lima 1 analysis X 0‑0
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 2 analysis X 2‑2
21:00 Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 1 analysis 1 1‑0
21:00 UTC de Cajamarca - Cienciano 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Vitesse - Cambuur 2 analysis 1 2‑2
German DFB Cup
20:30 Siegen - Frankfurt FSV 1 analysis 1 2‑2
20:30 Viktoria Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 analysis 1 2‑4
Ireland Division 1
20:30 Longford - Galway FC 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
20:30 Metalist Kharkiv - Zakarpatia Uzgorod 1 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
20:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis X 2‑1
Slovenian Division 1
20:05 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre 4 analysis X 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Lokeren - Lierse 3 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Oostende - KV Mechelen 1 analysis 2 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:00 Lorient - Nice 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:00 Metz - Nantes 4 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 RC Lens - Guingamp 6 analysis 2 0‑1
20:00 Rennes - Evian Thonon Gaillard 3 analysis 2 6‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucharest 5 analysis 2 0‑0
Slovenian Division 1
20:00 Domzale - Krka 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Swiss Super League
20:00 Luzern - FC Zürich 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Dordrecht - Zwolle 4 analysis 2 1‑2
19:45 Twente - ADO Den Haag 5 analysis 2 2‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
19:45 De Graafschap - Almere City 2 analysis 1 3‑0
Belarus P.League
19:30 Bate Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 2 analysis 2 3‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Grodig - Wiener Neustadt 4 analysis 2 3‑0
19:00 Wolfsberger - Ried 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 4 analysis 2 3‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
19:00 Zlin - Viktoria Zizkov 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Polish 1 Liga
19:00 Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis X 1‑3
Chilean Apertura
18:30 Universidad Concepcion - Barnechea 2 analysis 2 3‑2
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Arsenal - Crystal Palace 5 analysis X 2‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Chornomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Belgian Division 1
18:00 Kortrijk - KRC Genk 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
18:00 Opava - Usti Nad Labem 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German DFB Cup
18:00 Wehen - Kaiserslautern 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Aalesund - Haugesund 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzow 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Russian Premier League
18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Ufa 1 analysis Un 1‑0
Swiss Super League
17:45 Aarau - Grasshopper 1 analysis X 1‑2
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Iasi 7 analysis 2 2‑1
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Frydek Mistek - Mas Taborsko 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 1 analysis 2 1‑2
17:00 FC Slovacko - Vysocina Jihlava 2 analysis 1 2‑0
17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Marila Pribram 1 analysis 2 4‑1
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Slovenian Division 1
17:00 Mik Celje - Maribor 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Altach 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Slovakian Super Liga
16:30 Sport Podbrezova - Zilina 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Leicester - Everton 1 analysis X 2‑2
16:00 Manchester United - Swansea 9 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 QPR - Hull 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Stoke - Aston Villa 5 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland 1 analysis 2 2‑2
16:00 West Ham - Tottenham 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
English Championship
16:00 Birmingham - Brighton 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Blackpool - Blackburn 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Bolton - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Bournemouth - Brentford 3 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Cardiff - Huddersfield 4 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Fulham - Millwall 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Rotherham - Wolverhampton 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby 2 analysis 1 0‑0
English Conference
16:00 Kidderminster - Dartford 1 analysis 2 3‑0
English League 1
16:00 Bristol City - Colchester 2 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale 3 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Coventry - Sheffield United 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Crawley Town - Swindon 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Crewe - Barnsley 1 analysis 2 1‑2
16:00 Doncaster - Port Vale 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Gillingham - Yeovil 1 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Oldham - Leyton Orient 1 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Peterborough - Milton Keynes Dons 2 analysis 1 3‑2
16:00 Scunthorpe - Preston North End 1 analysis 2 0‑4
16:00 Walsall - Bradford 1 analysis 1 0‑0
English League 2
16:00 Burton Albion - Dagenham and Redbridge 3 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Cheltenham - Accrington 1 analysis 2 2‑1
16:00 Hartlepool - Bury 2 analysis 2 0‑2

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+124)
2nd:alcuni (+80)
3rd:pescadorul (+25)
4th:The Wolf (+19)
5th:lurie (+14)
6th:Kralj (+8)
7th:Glassman (+6)
8th:Dineto (+4)
9th:curvasudultras (+3)
10th:igrok (0)
Registered: 14890
Active Tipsters: 28
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:irmand25 (+172)
2nd:multihead (+128)
3rd:FCP tips (+71)
4th:W.13 (+47)
5th:winner (+38)
6th:becksalfa (+37)
7th:XIITomas (+26)
8th:LeClerk (+22)
9th:tugaslb (+21)
10th:WOLF-GE (+19)
Registered: 14890
Active Tipsters: 64
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.