William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
 
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
1 Sep. 2016 (Thu) TODAY
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00 Carmelita - Santos de Guapiles 2 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Belgium - Spain 1 analysis X
20:45 Portugal - Gibraltar 2 analysis 1
21:00 Italy - France 1 analysis X
World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.
22:30 Colombia - Venezuela 1 analysis 1
2 Sep. 2016 (Fri) TOMORROW
Finnish Ykkonen
17:00 TPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 analysis 2
3 Sep. 2016 (Sat)
Ireland P.League
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1 analysis 2
4 Sep. 2016 (Sun)
World Cup Euro Qual.
18:00 Slovakia - England 1 analysis 1
20:45 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 1 analysis 2
5 Sep. 2016 (Mon)
World Cup Euro Qual.
20:45 Spain - Liechtenstein 3 analysis 1






Past Analysis
1 Sep. 2016 (Thu) TODAY
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00 Carmelita - Santos de Guapiles 2 analysis 1
31 Aug. 2016 (Wed)
Spanish Copa del Rey
21:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Murcia 1 analysis 1
21:30 Toledo - Conquense 1 analysis 1
21:00 Albacete - Union Irun 4 analysis 1
21:00 Extremadura - Atl Mancha Real 1 analysis 1
21:00 Racing Ferrol - Zamora CF 3 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
20:45 Germany - Finland 4 analysis 1
20:45 Ireland - Oman 2 analysis 1
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:45 Lorca Deportiva CF - La Hoya Lorca CF 1 analysis 1
20:45 UD Cornella - SS Reyes 1 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
20:30 Albania - Morocco 5 analysis 1
20:30 Turkey - Russia 4 analysis X
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:30 Barakaldo - Zamudio 1 analysis 1
20:30 CD Calahorra - UD Logrones 1 analysis 1
20:30 CD Laredo - Cultural Leonesa 1 analysis 1
20:30 Lleida - AE Prat 1 analysis 1
Uruguay Primera
20:30 Atletico Fenix Montevideo - CA Cerro 3 analysis 2
Friendly Internationals
20:00 Denmark - Liechtenstein 3 analysis 1
Spanish Copa del Rey
20:00 Amorebieta - UD Socuellamos CF 1 analysis 1
20:00 Atletico Saguntino - SD Formentera 1 analysis 1
20:00 Boiro - Guijuelo 1 analysis 1
20:00 Sestao - UD Villa Santa Brigida 1 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
19:30 Norway - Belarus 3 analysis 1
19:15 Czech Republic - Armenia 6 analysis 1
Spanish Copa del Rey
19:00 CA Cirbonero - Ponferradina 1 analysis 1
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos 1 analysis X
Danish Cup
17:30 Fredensborg - Helsingør 1 analysis Ov
17:30 Haerby Flemloese - Esbjerg 1 analysis 1
Friendly Internationals
17:30 Estonia - Malta 6 analysis 1
Brazilian Serie B
13:30 Crb AL - Oeste 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime 1 analysis Ov
Brazilian Serie B
02:30 Bragantino - Brasil De Pelotas RS 1 analysis 2 0‑2
02:30 Goias - Criciuma SC 2 analysis 1 1‑1
30 Aug. 2016 (Tue)
Ireland P.League
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 2 analysis X 4‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Trelleborg - Frej 5 analysis Ov 4‑1
29 Aug. 2016 (Mon)
French Ligue 2
20:30 Sochaux - Brest 7 analysis 2 2‑2
Italian Lega Pro Girone C
20:30 Foggia - Fidelis Andria 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Peruvian Primera
20:30 Alianza Atletico - Sport Huancayo 1 analysis 1 3‑1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf 4 analysis X 0‑0
Israel Premier League
20:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon FC 1 analysis X 1‑1
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Botosani - Targu Mures 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau 1 analysis X 4‑1
Danish Division 1
19:00 Hobro - Vendsyssel 1 analysis X 4‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Fredrikstad - Jerv 2 analysis X 2‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:00 Lulea - Piteå IF 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Norrby - Tvååkers IF 1 analysis Ov 6‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 IK Sirius FK - GAIS Göteborg 2 analysis X 0‑0
Czech First Liga
18:30 Fastav Zlin - MFK Karvina 3 analysis X 3‑0
English National League
18:30 Tranmere - Guiseley 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Israeli Division 1
18:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Akko 2 analysis X 4‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Vizela 3 analysis X 1‑2
Eng. National North
16:00 Alfreton - Tamworth 1 analysis Ov 2‑5
English National League
16:00 Boreham Wood - Maidstone United 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Braintree - Torquay 3 analysis 2 1‑3
16:00 Bromley - Eastleigh FC 1 analysis X 0‑5
16:00 Dover - Aldershot 1 analysis X 1‑2
16:00 Lincoln - Gateshead 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
16:00 Sutton - Dagenham and Redbridge 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Woking - Chester 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Argentinian Primera
12:00 CA Aldosivi - Colon 1 analysis X 0‑2
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Busan I Park - FC Anyang 2 analysis X 2‑0
United States MLS
01:00 Orlando City SC - New York City FC 1 analysis 1 2‑1
28 Aug. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Sport Recife - Internacional RS 1 analysis 1 1‑1
23:30 Vitoria BA - America MG 2 analysis 1 2‑1
Argentinian Primera
23:00 River Plate - Banfield 3 analysis X 4‑1
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00 Limon - CS Herediano 1 analysis 2 2‑2
United States MLS
23:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1 analysis 1 4‑2
Colombian Primera A
22:15 Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila 2 analysis X 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Union Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 analysis X 1‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Coritiba PR 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1 analysis X 1‑2
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:00 Vitoria Setubal - Arouca 2 analysis X 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:45 Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Cagliari - Roma 1 analysis 2 2‑2
20:45 Crotone - Genoa 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
20:45 Fiorentina - Chievo 3 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Sampdoria - Atalanta 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Sassuolo - Pescara 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Torino - Bologna 2 analysis X 5‑1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
20:30 CA Douglas Haig - CA Los Andes 1 analysis Ov 0‑1
Russian Premier League
20:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscow 3 analysis 1 0‑2
United States MLS
20:30 Red Bull New York - New England Revolution 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Bulgaria P.League
20:15 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:15 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona 4 analysis 2 0‑1
Belgian First Division A
20:00 KRC Genk - Zulte Waregem 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
20:00 Odd - Valerenga 6 analysis 1 1‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Voluntari 3 analysis 2 1‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Ried - Austria Vienna 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Croatian 1. HNL
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1 analysis 1 0‑2
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja - Throttur Reykjavik 2 analysis X 1‑1
Ireland Division 1
19:00 University College Dublin - Limerick 2 analysis 1 2‑3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
19:00 Sporting Lisbon - Porto 2 analysis X 2‑1
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Spartak Myjava - FC Tatran Presov 1 analysis X 1‑0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
18:30 Racing Ferrol - Guijuelo 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Russian Premier League
18:15 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 analysis X 1‑2
18:15 Terek Grozny - Rostov 3 analysis 2 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:15 Alaves - Sporting Gijon 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:15 Las Palmas - Granada 2 analysis 1 5‑1
Belgian First Division A
18:00 Anderlecht - Gent 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Danish Superligaen
18:00 AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Inter Milan - Palermo 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Start 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Rosenborg - Tromso 4 analysis 2 3‑1
18:00 Viking - Lillestroem 2 analysis X 2‑2
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Legia Warsaw 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
18:00 Pontevedra - Union Mutilvera 1 analysis 2 3‑0
18:00 Tudelano - UD Somozas 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Kuopio 3 analysis 1 1‑0
17:30 Mariehamn - Vaasa 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Italian Serie B
17:30 Novara - Trapani 1 analysis X 2‑2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
17:30 Villarreal B - Gava 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborg 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Manchester City - West Ham 3 analysis 1 3‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Toulouse 3 analysis X 0‑0
Swedish Div 1 Södra
17:00 Kristianstad - Mjallby AIF 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 AZ - NEC Nijmegen 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Rapid Vienna - Salzburg 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Cruzeiro - Santa Cruz 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Santos - Figueirense 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Russian Premier League
16:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
16:00 Vasteras - Umea 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Swiss Super League
16:00 Thun - Basel 1 analysis 1 0‑3
French Ligue 1
15:00 Bordeaux - Nantes 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Hacken - Östersunds FK 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Belgian First Division A
14:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax 2 analysis 1 0‑3
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuremberg 1 analysis X 6‑1
United States MLS
13:30 Toronto FC - Montreal Impact 2 analysis 1 0‑1
South Korea K-League
12:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis 1 1‑1
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver White Caps 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Mexican Primera
04:00 America Mexico - Guadalajara Chivas 2 analysis 1 0‑3
02:06 Atletico Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2 analysis 1 1‑1
United States MLS
01:00 DC United - Chicago Fire 2 analysis 1 6‑2
27 Aug. 2016 (Sat)
Argentinian Primera
23:00 Racing Avellaneda - Talleres 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
22:15 Leganes - Atletico Madrid 4 analysis 2 0‑0
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Rosario Central - Defensa Y Justicia 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Lugo - Zaragoza 1 analysis X 3‑3
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Serie A
20:45 Napoli - Milan 2 analysis 1 4‑2
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 3 analysis 1 2‑1
French Ligue 1
20:00 Caen - Bastia 1 analysis 2 2‑0
20:00 Montpellier - Rennes 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Nice - Lille 1 analysis X 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam 1 analysis Ov 4‑1
19:45 Heerenveen - Zwolle 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Mattersburg - St Polten 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Willem II - Roda 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Hull - Manchester United 5 analysis 2 0‑1
English Championship
18:30 Newcastle - Brighton 4 analysis X 2‑0
German Bundesliga
18:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Belgian First Division A
18:00 Lokeren - Mouscron-Peruwelz 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Lazio - Juventus 4 analysis 2 0‑1
Swiss Super League
17:45 Lugano - Lausanne 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - EIF 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Sturm Graz - Altach 1 analysis Ov 3‑1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Chelsea - Burnley 4 analysis 1 3‑0
16:00 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
16:00 Everton - Stoke 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
16:00 Leicester - Swansea 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Southampton - Sunderland 2 analysis 2 1‑1
16:00 Watford - Arsenal 1 analysis 2 1‑3
English Championship
16:00 Barnsley - Rotherham 2 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Birmingham - Norwich City 1 analysis X 3‑0
16:00 Blackburn - Fulham 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Brentford - Sheffield Wednesday 2 analysis X 1‑1
16:00 Bristol City - Aston Villa 1 analysis X 3‑1
16:00 Cardiff - Reading 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Huddersfield - Wolverhampton 2 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Ipswich - Preston North End 1 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Leeds 2 analysis X 3‑1
16:00 Wigan - QPR 1 analysis X 0‑1
English League 1
16:00 Bradford - Oldham 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Charlton - Bolton 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Walsall - Bury 2 analysis X 3‑3
English League 2
16:00 Cheltenham - Crewe 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
16:00 Exeter - Portsmouth 1 analysis X 0‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Djurgarden - Gefle 1 analysis 1 2‑1
German Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 1 analysis 1 2‑1
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Stromsgodset - Molde 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
15:00 Rovaniemi - Lahti 4 analysis 1 3‑0
French Ligue 2
15:00 Red Star 93 - Le Havre 2 analysis X 0‑0
Russian Premier League
14:30 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Eng. Premier League
13:30 Tottenham - Liverpool 3 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 2
13:00 Karlsruhe - 1860 Munich 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Japan J-League
12:00 Yokohama Marinos - Kashima Antlers 1 analysis X 2‑2
Russian Premier League
12:00 FC Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 1 analysis X 1‑1
South Korea K-League
12:00 Jeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa 2 analysis 1 1‑0
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Japan J-League
11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 1 analysis 2 1‑2
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Mexican Primera
04:00 Club Tijuana - Unam Pumas 1 analysis 1 1‑0
26 Aug. 2016 (Fri)
Argentinian Primera
23:00 Godoy Cruz - Huracan 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
22:00 Tenerife - Sevilla Atletico 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Ireland P.League
21:00 Wexford - Dundalk 2 analysis X 0‑1
English Championship
20:45 Burton Albion - Derby 2 analysis 1 1‑0
French Ligue 1
20:45 Marseille - Lorient 3 analysis 2 2‑0
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 1 analysis 2 2‑1
20:45 Konyaspor - Besiktas 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Austrian 1st Division
20:30 Kapfenberg - LASK Linz 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Royal Charleroi SC - Eupen 2 analysis 2 3‑2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen 2 analysis X 6‑0
Italian Serie B
20:30 Spezia - Salernitana 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
20:00 RNK Split - Inter Zapresic 1 analysis X 0‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Vitesse - Utrecht 2 analysis Ov 1‑1
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Strasbourg 2 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Clermont Foot - Ajaccio 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 FC Bourg Peronnas - Niort 1 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 Nimes - Amiens 2 analysis 1 2‑3
20:00 Orléans - Auxerre 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Tours - Reims 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Troyes - RC Lens 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Valenciennes - Laval 1 analysis X 2‑0
French National
20:00 AS Beziers - Avranches 1 analysis 2 2‑3
German 3. Liga
19:00 Werder Bremen II - Osnabrück 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Aalesund - Sarpsborg 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Austrian 1st Division
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2 analysis 2 1‑1
18:30 Wiener Neustadt - FAC Team fur Wien 2 analysis 2 0‑3
German Bundesliga 2
18:30 Bochum - Hannover 96 1 analysis 2 1‑1
18:30 Heidenheim - Kickers Wurzburg 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Ukrainian Premier League
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1 analysis X 2‑0
25 Aug. 2016 (Thu)
Europa League
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 analysis 1 2‑0
20:30 Red Star Belgrade - Sassuolo 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
19:00 Broendby - Panathinaikos 1 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Grasshopper - Fenerbahce 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
19:00 Rosenborg - Austria Vienna 2 analysis X 1‑2
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Hodd - Mjondalen 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Europa League
18:30 Karabakh Agdam - IFK Göteborg 2 analysis X 3‑0
Copa Sudamericana
02:45 Estudiantes - Belgrano 1 analysis 2 1‑0
02:45 Independiente Medellin - Sportivo Luqueño 1 analysis 2 3‑0
02:45 Santa Cruz - Sport Recife 1 analysis X 0‑0
24 Aug. 2016 (Wed)
Champions League
20:45 Apoel Nicosia - Copenhagen 3 analysis X 1‑1
20:45 Borussia M'gladbach - Young Boys 2 analysis 1 6‑1
20:45 Manchester City - Steaua 4 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Rostov - Ajax 5 analysis 1 4‑1
20:45 Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 7 analysis 2 1‑1
EFL Cup
20:45 Fulham - Middlesbrough 1 analysis 2 1‑1
20:45 Sunderland - Shrewsbury 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Polish Cup
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Copa Sudamericana
12:15 Cerro Porteno - Real Potosi 1 analysis 2 6‑0
02:45 Blooming - Junior F.C 1 analysis 1 0‑2
23 Aug. 2016 (Tue)
CAF Confed. Cup
21:30 FUS Rabat - Etoile Sportive du Sahel 3 analysis 1 0‑0
EFL Cup
21:00 Reading - Milton Keynes Dons 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Champions League
20:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Celtic 6 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Legia Warsaw - Dundalk 6 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Monaco - Villarreal 10 analysis Ov 1‑0
20:45 Roma - Porto 8 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Viktoria Plzen - Ludogorets Razgrad 6 analysis 1 2‑2
EFL Cup
20:45 Blackburn - Crewe 2 analysis 2 3‑3
20:45 Burton Albion - Liverpool 1 analysis Ov 0‑5
20:45 Chelsea - Bristol Rovers 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
20:45 Derby - Carlisle 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Everton - Yeovil 2 analysis 2 4‑0
20:45 Exeter - Hull 3 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Luton - Leeds 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Millwall - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis 2 1‑2
20:45 Newcastle - Cheltenham 2 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Northampton - West Bromwich Albion 2 analysis 2 2‑2
20:45 Norwich City - Coventry 3 analysis X 6‑1
20:45 Oxford United - Brighton 1 analysis 2 2‑4
20:45 Peterborough - Swansea 3 analysis 1 1‑3
20:45 Preston North End - Oldham 2 analysis 1 2‑0
20:45 QPR - Rochdale 2 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Scunthorpe - Bristol City 3 analysis 1 1‑1
20:45 Stevenage - Stoke 1 analysis Ov 0‑4
20:45 Watford - Gillingham 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
20:45 Wolverhampton - Cambridge United 1 analysis Ov 2‑1
20:30 Crystal Palace - Blackpool 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
French League Cup
18:30 Auxerre - Strasbourg 2 analysis 2 2‑0
18:30 Clermont Foot - Creteil 5 analysis 2 2‑1
18:30 Le Havre - Chateauroux 1 analysis Ov 2‑5
18:30 Orléans - Laval 2 analysis 1 0‑0
18:30 RC Lens - Paris FC 3 analysis 1 0‑0
18:30 Sochaux - Brest 2 analysis Ov 2‑0
AFC Champs League
17:30 Al Ain - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 analysis 2 0‑0
13:30 Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Motors 4 analysis Ov 0‑0
Brazilian Serie A
01:00 Corinthians - Vitoria BA 3 analysis 2 2‑1
22 Aug. 2016 (Mon)
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
22:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Valencia - Las Palmas 6 analysis 1 2‑4
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave 1 analysis 1 1‑1
German DFB Cup
20:45 Eintracht Trier - Borussia Dortmund 2 analysis 2 0‑3
Turkish Lig 1
20:45 Balikesirspor - Eskisehir 1 analysis X 1‑2
French Ligue 2
20:30 Reims - Red Star 93 7 analysis X 2‑1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan 1 analysis 1 3‑2
Romania Liga 1
20:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Universitatea Craiova 4 analysis 2 3‑2
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Celta Vigo - Leganes 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Zaragoza - Murcia 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Swiss Ch.League
19:45 FC Zürich - Neuchatel Xamax 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Vereya - Botev Plovdiv 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Mjondalen - Sandefjord 1 analysis X 2‑2
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 2 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 Malmö - Jönköpings Södra 2 analysis X 4‑1
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Halmstads BK - Varbergs 2 analysis X 3‑0
19:00 Orgryte - Ljungskile 2 analysis 1 3‑1
German DFB Cup
18:30 Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96 2 analysis 2 2‑2
18:30 Paderborn - Sandhausen 1 analysis X 1‑2
18:30 Zwickau - Hamburg 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Russian Premier League
18:30 Arsenal Tula - FC Orenburg 1 analysis X 0‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 KooTeePee - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 analysis X 5‑0
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani 1 analysis Ov 0‑0
Indonesian Championship A
13:00 PS Mitra Kukar - Semen Padang 2 analysis X 2‑0
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Daejon Citizen 2 analysis 2 1‑2
12:00 Gyeongnam - Seoul E-Land FC 2 analysis X 1‑1
United States MLS
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 2 analysis 1 3‑1
21 Aug. 2016 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Figueirense - Cruzeiro 3 analysis 2 1‑2
23:00 Coritiba PR - Santos 2 analysis X 2‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
22:30 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
22:15 Atletico Madrid - Alaves 6 analysis Ov 1‑1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:15 Benfica - Vitoria Setubal 2 analysis Un 1‑1
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2 analysis 1 2‑2
21:00 Santa Cruz - Fluminense 2 analysis X 0‑1
Croatian 1. HNL
21:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka 1 analysis 2 2‑4
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Sevilla Atletico - Girona FC 1 analysis 2 3‑3
United States MLS
21:00 DC United - Red Bull New York 1 analysis 2 2‑2
French Ligue 1
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Metz 9 analysis 1 3‑0
Italian Serie A
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio 5 analysis 2 3‑4
20:45 Bologna - Crotone 6 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Chievo - Inter Milan 4 analysis 2 2‑0
20:45 Empoli - Sampdoria 3 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Genoa - Cagliari 4 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Palermo - Sassuolo 3 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Pescara - Napoli 5 analysis 2 2‑2
Turkish Lig 1
20:45 Sanliurfaspor - Ümraniyespor 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Antalyaspor - Osmanlispor 1 analysis 1 0‑0
20:45 Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce 6 analysis 2 1‑0
Bosnian Premier Liga
20:30 Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1 analysis X 3‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:15 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 11 analysis 2 0‑3
Belgian First Division A
20:00 Gent - Westerlo 1 analysis Ov 4‑2
Hungarian Division 1
20:00 Videoton - Debreceni VSC 1 analysis Ov 5‑1
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 KR Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjölnir Reykjavik 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Romania Liga 1
19:30 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1 analysis X 5‑1
Russian Premier League
19:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Samara 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Austria Vienna - Altach 4 analysis 1 3‑1
Costa Rica Primera Division
19:00 Perez Zeledon - Limon 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Croatian 1. HNL
19:00 Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 analysis X 2‑1
Mexican Primera
19:00 Unam Pumas - CF Monterrey 1 analysis X 5‑3
Portuguese Prim. Liga
19:00 Arouca - Nacional Madeira 3 analysis X 2‑0
Slovakian Super Liga
19:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Numancia - Levante 2 analysis 1 0‑1
German DFB Cup
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 analysis 1 0‑0
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hertha Berlin 1 analysis X 1‑1
18:30 Wattenscheid 09 - Heidenheim 1 analysis X 1‑2
Turkish Super Lig
18:30 Kayserispor - Akhisar 1 analysis X 0‑2
Ukrainian Premier League
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 1 analysis 1 0‑0
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:15 Sporting Gijon - Athletic Bilbao 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Danish Superligaen
18:00 Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Hungarian Division 1
18:00 Ferencvaros - Mezokövesd SE 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Italian Serie A
18:00 Milan - Torino 5 analysis 1 3‑2
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Kongsvinger - Strommen 5 analysis 1 2‑2
18:00 Levanger - Jerv 3 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Raufoss - Hodd 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Brann - Rosenborg 2 analysis 1 1‑1
18:00 Molde - Odd 3 analysis 1 4‑2
18:00 Stabaek - Aalesund 4 analysis Ov 3‑0
18:00 Start - Sogndal 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk 1 analysis X 0‑1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
18:00 Izarra - Ponferradina 1 analysis X 2‑0
Belarus P.League
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
17:30 Gnistan - SC Kufu 98 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
17:30 GBK Kokkola - Santa Claus 1 analysis 2 5‑0
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Kuopio - PK 35 Helsinki 2 analysis 1 3‑0
17:30 Mariehamn - HIFK 1 analysis 1 1‑0
17:30 Vaasa - HJK Helsinki 2 analysis 2 0‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 Jaro - Jazz 3 analysis 2 2‑0
17:30 TPS - Haka 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Armenian Premier League
17:00 FC Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar Kapan 1 analysis X 3‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Eng. Premier League
17:00 West Ham - Bournemouth 11 analysis 1 1‑0
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Montpellier 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Italian Coppa Lega Pro
17:00 Viterbese - Gubbio 1 analysis X 3‑1
Montenegrin Div. 1
17:00 Zeta Golubovci - Grbalj Radonovici 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
17:00 Feirense - Moreirense 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Romania Liga 1
17:00 Voluntari - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Russian Premier League
17:00 Spartak Moscow - FK Krasnodar 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
17:00 Sylvia - Huddinge IF 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Swedish Div 1 Norra
17:00 Brage - Forward 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swedish Superettan
17:00 Syrianska - Assyriska 3 analysis 1 1‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Heracles - Feyenoord 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 3 analysis Ov 1‑1
Belarus P.League
16:30 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 2 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Isloch - FC Vitebsk 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Belgian First Division B
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Tubize 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Brazilian Serie A
16:00 Atletico Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense 1 analysis X 1‑0
Danish Superligaen
16:00 AGF Aarhus - Broendby 2 analysis 2 0‑7
Russian Division 1
16:00 Mordovya Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 1 analysis X 1‑3
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Landskrona - Kristianstad 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Swiss Super League
16:00 Vaduz - St Gallen 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 analysis 2 4‑0
Welsh Premier League
16:00 Airbus UK Broughton - Aberystwyth 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Bangor City - Connah's Quay 2 analysis X 0‑2
16:00 Cardiff Met University - Bala Town 1 analysis 1 0‑1
German DFB Cup
15:30 Astoria Walldorf - Bochum 2 analysis 1 2‑2
15:30 Bremer - Darmstadt 4 analysis 1 0‑7
15:30 Duisburg - Union Berlin 2 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - Greuther Furth 1 analysis 2 1‑4
15:30 Hauenstein 1919 - Bayer Leverkusen 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
15:30 Magdeburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen 1 analysis 1 2‑1
15:30 Unterhaching - Mainz 1 analysis 1 3‑3
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Leczna 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Belarus P.League
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Czech First Liga
15:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FK Príbram 1 analysis Ov 3‑0
French Ligue 1
15:00 Guingamp - Marseille 2 analysis X 2‑1
German Regionall. Northeast
15:00 Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Superettan
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Värnamo 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Swiss Ch.League
15:00 Winterthur - Wohlen 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Belgian First Division A
14:30 Eupen - Anderlecht 2 analysis 2 2‑2
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 3 analysis 1 1‑0
14:30 Utrecht - AZ 3 analysis 1 1‑2
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Sunderland - Middlesbrough 5 analysis 1 1‑2
German Regionall. North
14:00 Eichede - Hannover 96 II 1 analysis 1 2‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Stuttgart II - Saarbrucken 1 analysis 2 3‑2
14:00 Ulm 1846 - Nottingen 1 analysis 2 5‑1
Indonesian Championship A
14:00 PS Tni - Persib Bandung 1 analysis 2 0‑3
Danish Division 1
13:45 Helsingør - Roskilde 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
Swiss Super League
13:45 Grasshopper - Sion 1 analysis 1 2‑1
13:45 Luzern - Thun 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Chinese League 1
13:35 Beijing Renhe - Wuhan Zall 1 analysis 1 1‑0
United States MLS
13:30 Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 1 analysis 1 0‑3
13:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1 analysis 1 0‑2
English Championship
13:00 Ipswich - Norwich City 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Kazakhstan P.Lge
13:00 Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay 1 analysis 2 2‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Groningen - Twente 1 analysis 1 3‑4
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Kyoto - Sapporo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 1 analysis Ov 1‑1
11:00 Zwiegen Kanazawa - Cerezo Osaka 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Mexican Primera
04:00 Necaxa - Club Tijuana 1 analysis 2 1‑1
United States MLS
04:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 1 analysis Ov 1‑0
04:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver White Caps 1 analysis Ov 2‑0
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City SC 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Mexican Primera
02:06 Leon - Queretaro 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Brazilian Serie A
02:00 Botafogo - Sport Recife 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Mexican Primera
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atletico Pachuca 1 analysis X 4‑2
United States MLS
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 1 analysis 1 1‑3
20 Aug. 2016 (Sat)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:15 Seville - Espanyol 2 analysis 1 6‑4
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:30 Porto - Estoril 1 analysis 2 1‑0
German DFB Cup
20:45 Frankfurt FSV - Wolfsburg 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Italian Serie A
20:45 Juventus - Fiorentina 5 analysis 2 2‑1
20:45 Roma - Udinese Calcio 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Besiktas - Alanyaspor 1 analysis 1 4‑1
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Zulte Waregem - Oostende 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 Legia Warsaw - Arka Gdynia 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Russian Premier League
20:30 Rostov - Tom Tomsk 5 analysis 2 3‑0
Belgian First Division A
20:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - St Truiden 3 analysis 1 2‑1
French Ligue 1
20:00 Angers - Nice 2 analysis X 0‑1
20:00 Lille - Dijon 4 analysis 2 1‑0
20:00 Lorient - Bastia 2 analysis 1 0‑3
20:00 Rennes - Nancy 1 analysis 1 2‑0
20:00 Toulouse - Bordeaux 1 analysis Un 4‑1
Swiss Super League
20:00 Basel - Lugano 1 analysis 2 4‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 Ajax - Willem II 4 analysis Ov 1‑2
19:45 Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Portuguese Prim. Liga
19:15 Pacos Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Austrian Bundesliga
18:30 Salzburg - Mattersburg 1 analysis 2 3‑1
Danish Superligaen
18:30 Copenhagen - AaB Aalborg 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Roda - Vitesse 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Leicester - Arsenal 3 analysis 2 0‑0
English Championship
18:30 Derby - Aston Villa 2 analysis X 0‑0
Turkish Super Lig
18:30 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 1 analysis X 2‑0
Spanish Liga Primera
18:15 Barcelona - Betis 5 analysis 1 6‑2
Belgian First Division A
18:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 1 analysis X 0‑2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Nantes - Monaco 1 analysis X 0‑1
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Aves - Vizela 2 analysis X 2‑2
Portuguese Prim. Liga
17:00 Chaves - Tondela 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Burnley - Liverpool 4 analysis 2 2‑0
16:00 Swansea - Hull 1 analysis 2 0‑2
16:00 Tottenham - Crystal Palace 4 analysis 1 1‑0
16:00 Watford - Chelsea 2 analysis 2 1‑2
English Championship
16:00 Blackburn - Burton Albion 1 analysis Ov 2‑2
16:00 Bristol City - Newcastle 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Fulham - Cardiff 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 QPR - Preston North End 2 analysis 1 0‑2
16:00 Reading - Brighton 1 analysis 2 2‑2
English League 1
16:00 Bradford - Coventry 1 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Bury - Oldham 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Millwall - Sheffield United 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Northampton - AFC Wimbledon 1 analysis X 0‑0
English League 2
16:00 Blackpool - Wycombe 1 analysis 1 0‑0
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle 2 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Portsmouth - Colchester 5 analysis 2 2‑0
Scottish Premiership
16:00 Hearts - Inverness CT 1 analysis 2 5‑1
16:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
16:00 Helsingborg - Kalmar 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Ukrainian Premier League
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria 1 analysis X 0‑2
French Ligue 2
15:00 RC Lens - Amiens 3 analysis X 0‑1
Finnish Ykkonen
14:00 AC Oulu - Grankulla IFK 1 analysis 2 3‑0
Eng. Premier League
13:30 Stoke - Manchester City 2 analysis 2 1‑4
English Championship
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds 1 analysis 2 0‑2
Portuguese Prim. Liga
12:45 Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
Japan J-League
12:00 Niigata Albirex - Avispa Fukuoka 1 analysis 2 3‑0
United States MLS
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 1 analysis 1 1‑2
Brazilian Serie A
02:30 America MG - Chapecoense SC 2 analysis X 1‑2
19 Aug. 2016 (Fri)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Eibar 4 analysis 1 2‑1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
21:30 Belenenses - Boavista 1 analysis X 0‑0
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester United - Southampton 13 analysis 1 2‑0
French Ligue 1
20:45 Lyon - Caen 5 analysis Ov 2‑0
German DFB Cup
20:45 Lubeck - St Pauli 2 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Ravensburg - Augsburg 1 analysis X 0‑2
Ireland P.League
20:45 Galway FC - Bray Wanderers 3 analysis X 0‑2
Scottish Premiership
20:45 Dundee - Hamilton 1 analysis Un 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:45 Malaga - Osasuna 5 analysis 1 1‑1
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Belgian First Division A
20:30 Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Polish Ekstraklasa
20:30 LKS Nieciecza - Lech Poznan 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Danish Superligaen
20:15 Horsens - Lyngby BK 3 analysis Ov 2‑1

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+186)
2nd:Ledi17 (+54)
3rd:multihead (+48)
4th:HANOIVN (+21)
5th:DejanD5 (+17)
6th:njc (+17)
7th:XIITomas (+15)
8th:juannavi (+4)
9th:lurie (-10)
10th:CRISTYAN26 (-11)
Registered: 15101
Active Tipsters: 23
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:dat8ja (+120)
2nd:sypqys (+118)
3rd:Antonijus (+61)
4th:ibracadabra (+58)
5th:Mr.Over (+40)
6th:XIITomas (+33)
7th:Drakon (+31)
8th:tuko001 (+28)
9th:tama (+13)
10th:ravebog2 (+6)
Registered: 15101
Active Tipsters: 40
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2016. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.