William Hill
Welcome guest. If you are not registered, register now and join our competition! - Learn more...
forgot your password
Home Compare Odds SMS Picks Past Picks Competition Forum News
Come2Bet is the pioneer in soccer betting competitions on the Internet!
Here you can find free soccer match analysis, free betting picks, forums and other ways of communicating with the top tipsters, latest news, rumours and more, and more...

Current & Coming Analysis
29 Aug. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
Copa do Brasil
01:00 Gremio RS - Santos 1 analysis 2
Chilean Apertura
02:00 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile 1 analysis 1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Tauro 2 analysis 2
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Quilmes Atletico Club - San Lorenzo 1 analysis 2
Copa Sudamericana
03:00 Sport Recife - Vitoria Bahia 4 analysis 1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Alajuelense - Chorillo 1 analysis 2
Czech Druhá Liga
18:00 Usti Nad Labem - Trinec 1 analysis X
Czech First Liga
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 1 analysis X
Slovakian Super Liga
18:30 Dunajska Streda - Zilina 1 analysis X
Bulgaria P.League
19:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 1 analysis Ov
French Ligue 2
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO - Troyes 3 analysis 1
20:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes 1 analysis X
20:00 Chateauroux - Orléans 1 analysis X
20:00 Laval - Ajaccio 2 analysis X
20:00 Le Havre - Creteil 1 analysis X
20:00 Nimes - Arles 2 analysis 1
20:00 Niort - Clermont Foot 1 analysis X
20:00 Sochaux - Dijon 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Getafe - Almeria 1 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
20:15 Vysocina Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 1 analysis X
French Ligue 1
20:30 Marseille - Nice 4 analysis 2
German Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 1 analysis X
Italian Serie B
20:30 Perugia - Bologna 1 analysis X
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Academica - Vitoria Setubal 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Valencia - CF Malaga 2 analysis 1
30 Aug. 2014 (Sat) TOMORROW
Mexican Apertura
02:30 Queretaro - CF Monterrey 1 analysis X
Czech Druhá Liga
10:15 Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1 analysis X
Mexican Apertura
12:00 America Mexico - Unam Pumas 1 analysis 2
12:00 Puebla - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1 analysis X
South Korea K-League
12:00 Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1 analysis 2
English Championship
13:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 2 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
13:45 Burnley - Manchester United 2 analysis 1
French Ligue 2
14:00 Tours - Angers 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 1 analysis 1
15:30 Hamburg - Paderborn 1 analysis 1
15:30 Stuttgart - Cologne 2 analysis X
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 2 analysis 1
15:30 Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 analysis 1
Eng. Premier League
16:00 Manchester City - Stoke 1 analysis 1
16:00 Newcastle - Crystal Palace 1 analysis X
16:00 QPR - Sunderland 2 analysis X
16:00 Swansea - West Bromwich Albion 1 analysis 1
16:00 West Ham - Southampton 2 analysis X
English Championship
16:00 Brighton - Charlton 2 analysis 1
16:00 Derby - Ipswich 2 analysis 1
16:00 Fulham - Cardiff 2 analysis X
16:00 Leeds - Bolton 2 analysis X
16:00 Middlesbrough - Reading 2 analysis 1
16:00 Millwall - Blackpool 2 analysis 1
16:00 Norwich City - Bournemouth 1 analysis 1
16:00 Rotherham - Brentford 2 analysis X
16:00 Watford - Huddersfield 2 analysis 2
16:00 Wigan - Birmingham 2 analysis X
16:00 Wolverhampton - Blackburn 2 analysis X
English Conference
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Halifax 1 analysis 1
English League 2
16:00 Mansfield - Burton Albion 1 analysis 2
16:00 Shrewsbury - Luton 1 analysis Ov
16:00 Tranmere - Morecambe 1 analysis 1
16:00 York - Wycombe 1 analysis 1
Scottish League 1
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stirling 1 analysis 1
16:00 Stranraer - Dunfermline 1 analysis 2
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralova 1 analysis X
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava 1 analysis X
French Ligue 1
17:00 Monaco - Lille 1 analysis 1
Slovakian Super Liga
17:30 Ruzomberok - Kosice 1 analysis X
Swiss Super League
17:45 Thun - Sion 1 analysis 1
Italian Serie A
18:00 Chievo - Juventus 2 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 2 analysis 2
Greek Superleague
18:15 Kalloni - Ergotelis 1 analysis X
18:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 1 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
18:30 Everton - Chelsea 2 analysis 1
German Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich 1 analysis 1
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00 Altach - Ried 1 analysis 2
19:00 Wolfsberger - Wiener Neustadt 2 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
19:00 Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante 1 analysis X
19:00 Cordoba - Celta Vigo 2 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Barcelona B - Sabadell 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
20:00 Caen - Rennes 2 analysis X
20:00 Lorient - Guingamp 1 analysis 1
20:00 Nantes - Montpellier 1 analysis 1
20:00 RC Lens - Reims 2 analysis 1
20:00 Toulouse - Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 analysis 1
Czech First Liga
20:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha 1 analysis X
Italian Serie B
20:30 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 1 analysis X
20:30 Calcio Catania - Lanciano 1 analysis X
20:30 Crotone - Ternana 1 analysis X
20:30 Frosinone - Brescia 1 analysis X
20:30 Livorno - Carpi 1 analysis X
20:30 Pescara - Trapani 1 analysis X
20:30 Varese - Spezia 1 analysis X
20:30 Virtus Entella - Bari 1 analysis X
Turkish Super Lig
20:45 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Besiktas 1 analysis 2
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Atletico Madrid - Eibar 1 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Sporting Braga - Estoril 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
23:00 Espanyol - Seville 2 analysis 1
31 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Mexican Apertura
03:06 Leon - Atletico Pachuca 1 analysis 2
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1 analysis X
12:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul 1 analysis X
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux - Bastia 1 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Aston Villa - Hull 1 analysis 1
14:30 Tottenham - Liverpool 2 analysis 1
Danish Superligaen
15:00 Midtjylland - Esbjerg 1 analysis 2
Italian Serie A
15:00 Atalanta - Verona 1 analysis 1
15:00 Cesena - Parma 2 analysis 1
15:00 Genoa - Napoli 1 analysis 2
15:00 Milan - Lazio 1 analysis 1
15:00 Palermo - Sampdoria 1 analysis X
15:00 Roma - Fiorentina 3 analysis 1
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari 3 analysis X
15:00 Torino - Inter Milan 2 analysis 1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga
15:30 Mainz - Hannover 96 2 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Lillestroem - Haugesund 1 analysis 2
Slovakian Super Liga
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Senica 1 analysis X
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Slovan Varnsdorf - Zlin 1 analysis X
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Leicester - Arsenal 1 analysis 2
French Ligue 1
17:00 Metz - Lyon 2 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Gil Vicente - Maritimo 1 analysis X
German Bundesliga
17:30 Freiburg - Borussia M'gladbach 2 analysis 1
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 1 analysis 1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Viking - Rosenborg 1 analysis 1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:00 Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira 1 analysis X
Greek Superleague
18:15 Platanias - PAOK Thessaloniki 1 analysis X
Spanish Liga Primera
19:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 analysis 2
Turkish Super Lig
20:00 Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabukspor 1 analysis 1
French Ligue 1
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Saint-Etienne 2 analysis 1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Deportivo La Corunya - Rayo Vallecano 1 analysis 1
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1 analysis 1
23:00 Elche - Granada 1 analysis 1
8 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Ukraine - Slovakia 1 analysis 1
9 Sep. 2014 (Tue)
Euro Champ. Qual.
20:45 Andorra - Wales 1 analysis Ov
29 Sep. 2014 (Mon)
Latvian Virsliga
17:00 Skonto Riga - Jelgava 2 analysis 2
10 Oct. 2014 (Fri)
Australian A-League
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney 5 analysis Ov
11 Oct. 2014 (Sat)
Australian A-League
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2 analysis 2






Past Analysis
29 Aug. 2014 (Fri) TODAY
Copa do Brasil
01:00 Gremio RS - Santos 1 analysis 2
28 Aug. 2014 (Thu)
Costa Rican Apertura
23:00 AS Puma Generalena - Limon 1 analysis 2
Europa League
22:15 Rio Ave - Elfsborg 5 analysis X
Copa Sudamericana
22:00 Danubio FC - Deportivo Capiata 2 analysis X
Europa League
21:00 Club Brugge - Grasshopper 3 analysis 2
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Petrolul Ploiesti 5 analysis 2
21:00 Legia Warsaw - Aktobe 2 analysis 2
20:45 Borussia M'gladbach - Sarajevo 2 analysis 2
20:45 Hull - Lokeren 3 analysis Ov
20:45 Inter Milan - Stjarnan 3 analysis 1
20:45 Nacional Madeira - Dinamo Minsk 1 analysis X
20:45 Tottenham - AEL Limassol 4 analysis Ov
20:45 Villarreal CF - Astana 2 analysis 2
20:30 Debrecen - Young Boys 3 analysis 1
20:30 FC Zürich - Spartak Trnava 5 analysis 2
20:30 Rapid Vienna - HJK Helsinki 3 analysis X
20:30 Sparta Prague - Zwolle 4 analysis 1
20:00 Feyenoord - Zorya Lugansk 3 analysis 1
20:00 Midtjylland - Panathinaikos 2 analysis 2
19:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Asteras Tripoli 4 analysis 1
19:30 Twente - Karabakh Agdam 3 analysis 1
Danish Division 1
19:00 AGF Aarhus - Fredericia 2 analysis 2
Europa League
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 analysis 2
19:00 Rostov - Trabzonspor 4 analysis X
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - PSV Eindhoven 4 analysis 1
19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Rijeka 4 analysis X
18:45 Astra Giurgiu - Lyon 4 analysis 1
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Zimbru 2 analysis 1
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Real Sociedad 7 analysis 1
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Ruch Chorzow 2 analysis X
18:00 Neftchi - Partizan Belgrade 9 analysis 1
18:00 Omonia Nicosia - Dinamo Moscow 3 analysis 1
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon Limassol 4 analysis 1
Colombia Copa P'bon
16:00 Depor FC Aguablanca - America de Cali 1 analysis 2
Greek Cup
16:00 Panahaiki - Paniliakos 1 analysis 1
Copa Sudamericana
13:30 Atletico River Plate (Uru) - Universidad Catolica 2 analysis 1 3‑0
13:30 Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Potosi 2 analysis 2 3‑0
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Washington DC United 4 analysis 2 4‑1
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 CSD Municipal - Atletico Pachuca 1 analysis 1 3‑7
Copa do Brasil
03:00 Bragantino - Corinthians 1 analysis 1 1‑0
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Leon - CS Herediano 1 analysis 2 1‑1
27 Aug. 2014 (Wed)
Copa Sudamericana
23:00 Cobresal - General Diaz 3 analysis 2 2‑2
23:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Trujillanos 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Costa Rican Apertura
23:00 Carmelita - Uruguay de Coronado 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Atletico Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 1 analysis 1 2‑3
22:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Copa Chile
21:30 Lota Schwager - Deportes Concepcion 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Champions League
20:45 Arsenal - Besiktas 6 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Napoli 7 analysis X 3‑1
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Copenhagen 5 analysis Ov 4‑0
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - Steaua 12 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Malmö - Salzburg 4 analysis 1 3‑0
English League Cup
20:45 Aston Villa - Leyton Orient 4 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Birmingham - Sunderland 3 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Bradford - Leeds 1 analysis 1 2‑1
20:45 Burton Albion - QPR 4 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Stoke - Portsmouth 6 analysis X 3‑0
Slovenian Division 1
20:30 NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 2 analysis X 1‑2
Polish 1 Liga
19:45 Zaglebie Lubin - Bytovia Bytow 1 analysis 2 2‑2
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Preussen Munster - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 analysis 1 2‑2
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Chemnitz 2 analysis Un 2‑0
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Hessen Kassel - Freiburg II 2 analysis 1 2‑1
19:00 Koblenz - Hoffenheim II 3 analysis 1 0‑0
19:00 Pirmasens - Homburg 1 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Saarbrucken - Zweibrucken 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Macedonian 1st Lge.
19:00 Vardar Skopje - Horizont Turnovo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Friendly Internationals
18:30 Norway - United Arab Emirates 3 analysis 1 0‑0
German Regionall. Northeast
18:30 Magdeburg - Babelsberg 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Hungarian Division 1
18:30 Ferencvaros - Dunaujvaros Palhalma 1 analysis 1 2‑0
German Regionall. Southwest
18:00 Neckarelz - Wormatia Worms 2 analysis X 3‑4
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Atletico CP - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Leixoes - Tondela 1 analysis X 1‑1
18:00 Oliveirense - Benfica B 1 analysis 2 0‑1
18:00 Santa Clara - Beira Mar 1 analysis 2 2‑2
Macedonian 1st Lge.
17:00 Bregalnica Stip - Metalurg Skopje 1 analysis X 0‑1
17:00 Pelister - Rabotnicki 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa - Sporting Farense 1 analysis 1 0‑1
17:00 Feirense - Porto B 1 analysis 2 1‑2
17:00 Maritimo Funchal B - Chaves 1 analysis X 1‑1
17:00 Sporting Covilha - Olhanense 1 analysis 1 3‑3
17:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Aves 1 analysis 1 3‑0
Armenian Premier League
15:00 Shirak - Banants 1 analysis X 2‑0
AFC Champs League
12:30 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Copa do Brasil
12:30 America RN - Atletico Paranaense 1 analysis 1 3‑0
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
04:00 Comunicaciones - America Mexico 2 analysis 1 1‑1
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Real Esteli 2 analysis X 3‑0
Copa Sudamericana
03:00 Cerro Porteno - Club Atletico Rentistas 4 analysis 2 0‑1
03:00 Deportes Iquique - Universitario de Sucre 6 analysis 2 1‑0
Brazilian Serie B
02:50 Vila Nova - Portuguesa SP 1 analysis 1 1‑2
CONCACAF Ch. Lge
02:00 Red Bull New York - Fas 2 analysis 1 2‑0
26 Aug. 2014 (Tue)
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Belgrano - Gimnasia La Plata 1 analysis X 0‑0
Copa Sudamericana
22:00 San Jose Oruro - Huachipato 1 analysis 2 2‑3
English League Cup
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Manchester United 4 analysis 2 4‑0
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Oxford United 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Champions League
20:45 Apoel Nicosia - AaB Aalborg 5 analysis 1 4‑0
20:45 Bate Borisov - Slovan Bratislava 5 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Celtic - Maribor 5 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Porto - Lille 5 analysis 1 2‑0
English League Cup
20:45 Bournemouth - Northampton 3 analysis 2 3‑0
20:45 Burnley - Sheffield Wednesday 2 analysis X 0‑1
20:45 Derby - Charlton 2 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Gillingham - Newcastle 2 analysis 1 0‑1
20:45 Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest 1 analysis Ov 0‑2
20:45 Leicester - Shrewsbury 3 analysis 2 0‑1
20:45 Middlesbrough - Preston North End 3 analysis 2 3‑1
20:45 Millwall - Southampton 1 analysis X 0‑2
20:45 Norwich City - Crawley Town 3 analysis 1 3‑1
20:45 Port Vale - Cardiff 1 analysis 2 2‑3
20:45 Swansea - Rotherham 3 analysis 2 1‑0
20:45 Walsall - Crystal Palace 1 analysis 1 0‑3
20:45 Watford - Doncaster 3 analysis 2 1‑2
20:45 West Ham - Sheffield United 2 analysis 2 1‑1
Scottish League Cup
20:45 Hibernian - Dumbarton 1 analysis 2 3‑2
20:45 Kilmarnock - Ayr 2 analysis X 1‑0
20:45 Livingston - Queen of the South 1 analysis 2 0‑0
20:45 St Mirren - Dunfermline 2 analysis X 2‑1
20:45 Stranraer - Ross County 1 analysis Ov 1‑2
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 5 analysis 2 1‑0
French League Cup
20:00 Chateauroux - Clermont Foot 2 analysis X 1‑3
20:00 Creteil - Ajaccio GFCO 1 analysis X 2‑1
20:00 Laval - Dijon 3 analysis 1 1‑0
AFC Champs League
19:50 AL Ittihad Ksa - Al Ain 1 analysis Ov 1‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
19:30 Eintracht Trier - Elversberg 1 analysis 2 0‑0
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf 1 analysis 1 1‑0
S.Africa Prem. League
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Bidvest Wits 1 analysis 2 3‑1
19:30 Moroka Swallows - Polokwane City 1 analysis Ov 3‑2
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius FK 3 analysis 1 1‑1
German Bundesliga 3
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Mainz 05 II 2 analysis 1 1‑3
19:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 5 analysis 1 1‑2
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Wehen 3 analysis X 2‑0
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Osnabrück 2 analysis 1 0‑1
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 analysis 1 1‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
19:00 Kaiserslautern II - Baunatal 1 analysis Ov 4‑0
French League Cup
18:30 Auxerre - Nancy 3 analysis X 3‑0
AFC Champs League
18:00 Al Sadd - Al Hilal 2 analysis X 0‑0
Argentinian Primera B
13:30 Colon - Nueva Chicago 1 analysis 2 3‑0
25 Aug. 2014 (Mon)
Spanish Liga Primera
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid 10 analysis X 0‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
21:15 Fram Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 2 analysis 2 1‑2
Eng. Premier League
21:00 Manchester City - Liverpool 10 analysis 1 3‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:00 Moreirense - Sporting Braga 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Ireland FA Cup
20:45 Bohemians Dublin - Cork City 3 analysis 2 1‑0
Ireland P.League
20:45 Limerick - Derry City 1 analysis 2 0‑4
Greek Superleague
20:30 Panionios - Ergotelis 3 analysis X 2‑1
German Bundesliga 2
20:15 Bochum - Union Berlin 5 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Jupiler League
20:00 Achilles 29 - Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2 analysis 1 3‑2
20:00 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 2 analysis X 1‑1
20:00 Emmen - Den Bosch 1 analysis X 2‑2
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City 3 analysis 1 2‑1
20:00 FC Oss - VVV Venlo 1 analysis X 2‑3
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Telstar 3 analysis 1 0‑1
20:00 Jong Twente - MVV Maastricht 1 analysis X 1‑2
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport 1 analysis X 0‑0
20:00 Volendam - Roda 3 analysis X 3‑0
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavik - Keflavik 5 analysis 1 1‑1
20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2 analysis 2 2‑3
Romania Liga 1
20:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 3 analysis 1 4‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Real Madrid - Cordoba 8 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Conf. North
19:30 Barrow - Chorley 1 analysis 1 4‑0
Turkish Super Cup
19:30 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:20 Oster - Husqvarna FF 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:05 Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden 2 analysis 2 0‑4
Norwegian Division 1
19:00 Tromso - Honefoss 5 analysis 2 1‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland
19:00 Carlstad United - Karlstad 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Atvidaberg - Orebro 7 analysis X 1‑2
19:00 Kalmar - Gefle 5 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
19:00 Oddevold - IFK Uddevalla 3 analysis 1 2‑0
19:00 Orgryte - Norrby 4 analysis 2 3‑0
Swedish Superettan
19:00 Ängelholms - GIF Sundsvall 4 analysis 1 1‑2
19:00 Jonkoping Sodra - Syrianska 1 analysis 1 4‑0
19:00 Landskrona - Degerfors 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Norwegian Avdeling 3
18:00 FK Lyn - Vidar 1 analysis 2 2‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Belchatow - Piast Gliwice 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Finnish Kakkonen Ita
17:30 Atlantis FC - Keski Uusimaa 1 analysis X 2‑1
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Inter Turku - Kuopio 1 analysis 1 0‑0
17:30 Vaasa - TPS 3 analysis 1 0‑0
Finnish Ykkonen
17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - Jazz 3 analysis 1 1‑3
Romania Liga 1
17:30 Iasi - Otelul Galati 1 analysis X 0‑0
Czech U21
17:00 Hradec Kralove - FK Teplice 2 analysis 1 5‑5
17:00 Znojmo - FK Mas Taborsko 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Iranian Pro League
16:40 Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Czech U21
16:30 1 FC Slovacko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 analysis 1 2‑0
Eng. Conf. North
16:00 Brackley - Worcester City 1 analysis X 0‑0
16:00 Bradford Park - Hyde 1 analysis 1 3‑2
16:00 Colwyn Bay - AFC Fylde 1 analysis X 0‑5
16:00 Guiseley - Gainsborough 1 analysis 1 1‑3
16:00 Hednesford Town - Solihull Moors F.C. 1 analysis X 2‑1
16:00 Lowestoft Town - Leamington 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 North Ferriby - Harrogate Town 1 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Oxford - Gloucester 1 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Stalybridge - Stockport 1 analysis 2 3‑2
16:00 Tamworth - Boston 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Eng. Conf. South
16:00 Bath - Havant & Waterlooville 1 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Chelmsford 1 analysis 2 2‑3
16:00 Bromley - Maidenhead 1 analysis 1 4‑2
16:00 Eastbourne - St Albans City 1 analysis 2 1‑0
16:00 Ebbsfleet - Wealdstone 1 analysis 2 0‑0
16:00 Farnborough - Basingstoke 1 analysis 1 2‑1
16:00 Hayes - Whitehawk 1 analysis 2 0‑1
16:00 Hemel Hampstead Town - Concord Rangers 1 analysis 1 1‑2
16:00 Staines Town - Weston-Super-Mare 1 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Sutton - Boreham Wood 1 analysis X 1‑3
English Conference
16:00 Altrincham - Gateshead 2 analysis 1 0‑1
16:00 Barnet - Dartford 4 analysis 1 4‑0
16:00 Braintree - Nuneaton 1 analysis 1 2‑0
16:00 Eastleigh - Welling United 1 analysis 1 3‑1
16:00 Grimsby - Alfreton 2 analysis X 7‑0
16:00 Halifax - Lincoln 1 analysis 1 3‑2
16:00 Kidderminster - Chester 2 analysis 1 2‑2
16:00 Telford - Southport 1 analysis 1 3‑3
16:00 Torquay - Aldershot 1 analysis 1 1‑1
16:00 Woking - Dover 1 analysis 1 6‑1
16:00 Wrexham - Macclesfield 2 analysis 1 2‑2
Iranian Pro League
15:30 Rah Ahan - Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Welsh Premier League
15:30 Aberystwyth - The New Saints FC 4 analysis 2 1‑1
15:30 Bala Town - Airbus UK Broughton 1 analysis 2 0‑0
15:30 Bangor City - Newtown 1 analysis 1 1‑3
15:30 Connah's Quay - Carmarthen 1 analysis 1 1‑1
15:30 Port Talbot - Prestatyn 1 analysis 1 3‑0
15:30 Rhyl FC - Newi Cefn Druids 4 analysis 1 1‑1
Czech U21
15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf 2 analysis 1 10‑2
English Conference
14:00 Forest Green - Bristol Rovers 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Singaporean S-League
13:30 Albirex Niigata FC - Tampines Rovers 3 analysis 1 2‑2
China Super League
13:00 Harbin Tengyi - Hangzhou Lvcheng 5 analysis X 3‑1
Czech U21
13:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha 1 analysis 1 0‑1
S. Korea K-League Challenge
12:30 National Police Agency - Goyang Hi FC 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Japan J-League 2
12:00 Sapporo - Tochigi 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Argentinian Primera
02:30 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2 analysis 1 0‑4
United States MLS
02:00 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 3 analysis 1 4‑2
24 Aug. 2014 (Sun)
Brazilian Serie A
23:30 Atletico Paranaense - Bahia 1 analysis 1 0‑0
23:30 Goias - Cruzeiro 3 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
23:15 Boca Juniors - Atletico Rafaela 4 analysis 1 0‑3
Spanish Liga Primera
23:00 Levante - Villarreal CF 3 analysis 2 0‑2
United States MLS
23:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 4 analysis 2 2‑4
Colombian Liga P'bon
22:45 Junior Baranquilla - Independiente Medellin 4 analysis 2 0‑1
Peru Primera Division
22:45 UTC de Cajamarca - Alianza Lima 2 analysis 1 0‑2
Chilean Apertura
22:00 Cobreloa - Union La Calera 1 analysis 2 1‑1
22:00 Cobresal - San Marcos De Arica 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Peru Primera Division
22:00 Deportivo San Martin - Juan Aurich 1 analysis 1 1‑2
22:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 analysis 2 3‑3
22:00 Melgar - Sport Huancayo 1 analysis X 2‑2
22:00 Real Garcilaso - CD San Simon 2 analysis 1 4‑1
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Chilean Apertura
21:30 Barnechea - Colo Colo 4 analysis 1 0‑3
Argentinian Primera
21:00 Defensa Y Justicia - Quilmes Atletico Club 1 analysis 2 1‑1
Argentinian Primera B
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2 analysis X 0‑1
21:00 Patronato - Club Atletico Temperley 1 analysis X 0‑1
21:00 Tucuman - All Boys 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Brazilian Serie A
21:00 Criciuma - Flamengo 1 analysis 1 0‑2
21:00 Fluminense - Sport Recife 5 analysis X 4‑0
21:00 Gremio RS - Corinthians 1 analysis X 2‑1
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Santos 3 analysis 1 2‑1
21:00 Vitoria Bahia - Figueirense 3 analysis 1 0‑1
Croatian Division 1
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb 1 analysis 1 1‑1
French Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes - Monaco 5 analysis 2 0‑1
Italian Cup
21:00 Udinese Calcio - Ternana 2 analysis 1 5‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
21:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe 5 analysis 1 3‑1
21:00 FC Barcelona - Elche 5 analysis 1 3‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
21:00 Albacete - Alcorcon 2 analysis 1 2‑3
21:00 Girona FC - Racing Santander 2 analysis 1 1‑0
21:00 Ponferradina - Tenerife 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Colombian Liga P'bon
20:45 Boyaco Chico - Deportivo La Equidad 2 analysis 1 5‑1
Italian Cup
20:45 Cesena - US Casertana 1908 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:45 Empoli - L'Aquila 1 analysis 1 3‑0
20:45 Sampdoria - Como 4 analysis 1 4‑1
Greek Superleague
20:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 6 analysis 2 1‑1
Hungarian Division 1
20:30 Debrecen - Haladas 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Italian Cup
20:30 Brescia - Latina 1 analysis 1 1‑0
20:30 Lazio - Bassano Virtus 3 analysis 1 7‑0
20:30 Verona - Cremonese 3 analysis 1 3‑0
Portuguese Primeira Liga
20:30 Boavista - Benfica 2 analysis 2 0‑1
Argentinian Primera
20:15 Atletico Lanus - Estudiantes 4 analysis X 2‑1
20:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield 5 analysis 1 0‑2
Czech First Liga
20:15 FK Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 3 analysis 2 1‑0
Belgian Division 1
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Lokeren 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Romania Liga 1
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti 3 analysis 2 0‑2
Peru Primera Division
19:30 Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Russian Premier League
19:30 Rostov - Mordovya Saransk 3 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
19:30 AFC United - Huddinge IF 2 analysis 1 1‑3
Croatian Division 1
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka 4 analysis Ov 2‑1
19:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split 4 analysis 1 2‑0
19:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Ecuador Serie A
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Manta 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Italian Cup
19:00 Lanciano - Genoa 1 analysis 1 0‑1
Mexican Apertura
19:00 Unam Pumas - Club Tijuana 1 analysis X 1‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
19:00 Molde - Aalesund 4 analysis 2 5‑0
Spanish Liga Segunda
19:00 Leganes - Alaves 1 analysis 1 1‑1
19:00 Mirandes - Lugo 1 analysis 1 0‑0
19:00 Sabadell - Betis 2 analysis X 2‑3
Ecuador Serie A
18:30 Deportivo Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 analysis 2 1‑3
Hungarian Division 1
18:30 Pecs - Diosgyor 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Swedish Superettan
18:20 Hammarby IF - Ljungskile 1 analysis 1 0‑0
Greek Superleague
18:15 Atromitos - Platanias 2 analysis 1 1‑0
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki - Kalloni 3 analysis 1 1‑1
18:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripoli 4 analysis X 3‑1
18:15 Veria - Xanthi 2 analysis X 3‑2
Belgian Division 1
18:00 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Danish Division 1
18:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 1 analysis 2 0‑0
Norwegian Division 1
18:00 Baerum - Tromsdalen 4 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Fredrikstad - Alta 4 analysis 1 0‑0
18:00 Ham-Kam - Sandefjord 2 analysis 2 2‑3
18:00 Kristiansund - Strommen 2 analysis 1 4‑0
18:00 Mjondalen - Ullensaker 5 analysis 1 3‑1
18:00 Nest Sotra - Hodd 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Norwegian Tippeligaen
18:00 Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt 4 analysis 1 1‑2
18:00 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 7 analysis 1 2‑0
18:00 Sogndal - Lillestroem 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan 4 analysis 2 0‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
18:00 Chaves - Sporting Braga B 3 analysis 1 2‑1
18:00 Freamunde - Maritimo Funchal B 2 analysis 1 0‑1
18:00 Portimonense - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2 analysis X 0‑0
18:00 Trofense - Oliveirense 1 analysis 2 0‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
18:00 Estoril - Rio Ave 5 analysis 1 1‑5
18:00 Vitoria Setubal - Gil Vicente 2 analysis X 2‑0
Romania Liga 1
18:00 Rapid Bucharest - Astra Giurgiu 6 analysis 2 0‑2
Russian Division 1
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Samara 3 analysis X 2‑1
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Yenisey 1 analysis 1 1‑1
Spanish Liga Primera
18:00 Almeria - Espanyol 3 analysis X 1‑1
18:00 CF Malaga - Athletic Bilbao 1 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 4 analysis 1 1‑0
18:00 Granada - Deportivo La Corunya 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Swedish Div 1 Norra
18:00 Dalkurd - Vasteras 2 analysis 1 5‑0
Swedish Superettan
18:00 Assyriska - IFK Värnamo 1 analysis X 1‑2
Finnish Veikkausliiga
17:30 Jaro - Honka 3 analysis 1 3‑3
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo-47 - Lahti 5 analysis 2 2‑2
17:30 Rovaniemi - Mariehamn 5 analysis X 1‑3
17:30 Seinajoen JK - HJK Helsinki 6 analysis 1 2‑0
German Bundesliga
17:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart 9 analysis 1 1‑1
Russian Premier League
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 analysis 2 2‑1
Swedish Allsvenskan
17:30 AIK Solna - Hacken 3 analysis 1 1‑0
17:30 Halmstad - Elfsborg 4 analysis 2 1‑1
Belarus P.League
17:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 2 analysis 1 0‑0
Czech Druhá Liga
17:00 Kolin - Sokolov 2 analysis 1 1‑4
Eng. Premier League
17:00 Sunderland - Manchester United 13 analysis 2 1‑1
French Ligue 1
17:00 Saint-Etienne - Rennes 8 analysis 1 0‑0
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 Aves - Feirense 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Belenenses - Nacional Madeira 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Russian Division 1
17:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan - Gazovik Orenburg 2 analysis X 2‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland
17:00 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Sandvikens IF 1 analysis X 1‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
17:00 Värmbols FC - Rynninge IK 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland
17:00 Tvååkers IF - Lindome 2 analysis 2 2‑0
Swedish Div 1 Norra
17:00 Frej - Vasalund 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Swedish Div 1 Södra
17:00 Skovde - Kristianstad 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
16:45 Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3 analysis 1 1‑3
Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 4 analysis 1 2‑2
Hungarian Division 1
16:30 Ferencvaros - Nyiregyhaza 1 analysis 1 3‑1
Norwegian Avdeling 4
16:30 MO IL - KFUM Oslo 1 analysis X 0‑1
16:00 Follo - Skeid 2 analysis X 1‑0
16:00 Lorenskog - Medkila IL 2 analysis X 8‑0
Romania Liga 1
16:00 Botosani - Universitatea Cluj 2 analysis 1 1‑0
Slovakian Super Liga
16:00 Kosice - Spartak Trnava 2 analysis X 2‑0
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand
16:00 FC Gute - Ekero IK 1 analysis X 3‑4
Swedish Div 1 Södra
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
15:30 AB Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus 2 analysis 1 1‑5
German Bundesliga
15:30 Paderborn - Mainz 3 analysis 2 2‑2
Norwegian Tippeligaen
15:30 Odd - Start 6 analysis 1 4‑1
Polish Ekstraklasa
15:30 Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce 8 analysis 1 2‑0
Danish Division 1
15:00 Fredericia - Skive 3 analysis 1 2‑0
15:00 Horsens - Vendsyssel 4 analysis Ov 0‑1
German Regionall. North
15:00 Hansa Lüneburg - Neumünster 1 analysis 1 0‑2
15:00 Oldenburg - Havelse 1 analysis X 0‑1
Norwegian Avdeling 2
15:00 Nybergsund - Traeff 1 analysis 1 2‑0
Norwegian Division 1
15:00 Bryne - Ranheim 2 analysis 1 1‑2
Russian Division 1
15:00 FK Tosno - FC Sokol Saratov 4 analysis 1 2‑1
15:00 FK Tyumen - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Gamla Upsala SK 1 analysis 2 1‑2
15:00 Strömsbergs IF - Västerås IK 1 analysis 1 5‑4
Swedish Allsvenskan
15:00 Falkenberg - IFK Göteborg 1 analysis 2 1‑2
Swedish Div 1 Norra
15:00 Lulea - Brage 2 analysis 1 0‑1
Belgian Division 1
14:30 Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Dutch Eredivisie
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Groningen 2 analysis 2 3‑0
14:30 Feyenoord - Utrecht 1 analysis 1 1‑2
14:30 NAC Breda - Twente 2 analysis 1 1‑1
Eng. Premier League
14:30 Hull - Stoke 6 analysis X 1‑1
14:30 Tottenham - QPR 5 analysis 1 4‑0
Russian Premier League
14:30 Torpedo Moscow - FK Krasnodar 1 analysis 2 0‑3
French Ligue 1
14:00 Lyon - RC Lens 5 analysis 1 0‑1
German Bundesliga 3
14:00 Chemnitz - Duisburg 1 analysis 2 0‑0
German Regionall. North
14:00 Cloppenburg - St. Pauli II 1 analysis 1 1‑2
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lubeck 1 analysis 1 3‑0
14:00 Goslarer - FT Braunschweig 1 analysis 2 1‑0
14:00 Weiche Flensburg - Meppen 1 analysis 2 0‑1
14:00 Wolfsburg II - Hamburger II 1 analysis X 1‑3
German Regionall. Southwest
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Neckarelz 1 analysis 1 2‑1
14:00 Zweibrucken - Waldhof Mannheim 1 analysis X 1‑1
Russian Division 1
14:00 Volga Novgorod - Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 analysis 2 2‑1
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand
14:00 Värmdö IF - Akropolis 1 analysis 1 0‑5
China Super League
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Henan Jianye 2 analysis 2 3‑1
13:35 Jiangsu Shuntian - Shanghai Shenxin 1 analysis 1 0‑3
13:35 Tianjin Kangshifu - Liaoning Hongyun 1 analysis 1 1‑2
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 2 analysis 1 3‑1
Danish Division 2
13:30 Nordvest - Fremad Amager 1 analysis 1 2‑0
German Bundesliga 2
13:30 Darmstadt - Aalen 1 analysis X 2‑0
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Greuther Furth 2 analysis X 2‑0
13:30 Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 3 analysis 1 2‑1
German Regionall. Northeast
13:30 Hertha Berlin II - Auerbach 1 analysis 2 6‑0
United States MLS
13:30 New England Revolution - Chivas USA 1 analysis 1 1‑0
Danish Division 2
13:00 Elite 3000 Helsingor - Avedore 1 analysis 2 3‑2
Russian Division 1
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Energia Khabarovsk 2 analysis X 2‑2
Colombian Liga P'bon
12:45 Caldas - Millonarios 1 analysis 2 1‑1
12:30 Atletico Huila - Deportivo Cali 1 analysis X 0‑1
Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 Zwolle - Vitesse 3 analysis Ov 2‑1
Chilean Apertura
12:00 Palestino - Universidad Catolica 1 analysis 1 2‑1
Mexican Apertura
12:00 Leones Negros - Leon 1 analysis 2 1‑0
Russian Division 1
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1 analysis X 1‑1
Russian Premier League
11:30 Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg 3 analysis 2 2‑0
Japan J-League 2
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 analysis X 2‑1
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto 1 analysis 1 2‑2
Czech Druhá Liga
10:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Slovan Varnsdorf 2 analysis 1 3‑0
United States MLS
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver White Caps 4 analysis 1 2‑0

Top 10 Tipsters
1st:Chaves (+124)
2nd:alcuni (+21)
3rd:The Wolf (+19)
4th:pescadorul (+17)
5th:lurie (+14)
6th:Glassman (+7)
7th:Ledi17 (+4)
8th:curvasudultras (+3)
9th:igrok (0)
10th:ACH tips (-6)
Registered: 14892
Active Tipsters: 30
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners
Top 10 Tipsters
Picks-only. No-Analysis Competition
1st:Junior* (+209)
2nd:irmand25 (+202)
3rd:FCP tips (+103)
4th:XIITomas (+84)
5th:pescadorul (+77)
6th:tugaslb (+73)
7th:sypqys (+67)
8th:winner (+66)
9th:W.13 (+48)
10th:becksalfa (+37)
Registered: 14892
Active Tipsters: 71
- See all tipsters
- See Monthly Winners

bet365
Copyright © 2002-2014. Come2Bet Ltd. All rights reserved. Contact us at info@come2bet.com | About us | Advertise

Come2Bet is the pioneer in football (soccer) betting competitions on the Internet. It is one of the first websites, if not the first, that managed to create a live tipster community. It is our intention to continue towards this effort. At come2bet you can find football (soccer) match analysis, betting picks and tips, league information, tools, odds comparison, tables, stats, league information for 600 football leagues, team information, team comparisons, tipster competitions and more… Football – soccer predictions, picks, tips and hints, forums and other ways of communicating with top tipsters. We also feature a constantly increasing in number directory with hundreds of soccer related sites. Send us your comments to improve come2bet at info@come2bet.com

Disclaimer: Come2Bet.com can not be held responsible for any debts incurred by readers as a result of advice given on Come2Bet.com’s website. Come2Bet.com cannot, and will not be held responsible for any actions taken by the reader in the form of gambling, betting, or other activities related to advice given on this site. Furthermore, Come2Bet.com cannot guarantee that information published at Come2Bet.com, or links to other sites from Come2Bet.com, is correct.